Войти
13:22 12.12
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков Новости История
1/16 финала
Олимпиакос 2 -
 0 Рубин
Бешикташ 2 -
 1 Брага
Атлетик Бильбао 2 -
 2 Локомотив Москва
Манчестер Юнайтед 3 -
 2 Аякс
Металлист 8 -
 1 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Андерлехт 0 -
 2 АЗ Алкмар
Атлетико Мадрид 4 -
 1 Лацио
Шальке 4 -
 2 Виктория Плзень
Спортинг Лиссабон 3 -
 2 Легия
Манчестер Сити 6 -
 1 Порту
Валенсия 2 -
 0 Сток Сити
Твенте 2 -
 0 Стяуа
Стандард 1 -
 1 Висла
ПАОК 0 -
 3 Удинезе
ПСВ 6 -
 2 Трабзонспор
Брюгге 1 -
 3 Ганновер
Групповая стадия
Раунд плей-офф
Атлетик Бильбао 0 -
 0 Трабзонспор
Спартак 4 -
 5 Легия
Спартак Трнава 1 -
 3 Локомотив Москва
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 4 -
 1 Экранас
Спарта Прага 1 -
 2 Васлуй
Шальке 6 -
 3 ХИК
Брюгге 5 -
 3 Зестафони
Динамо Киев 3 -
 1 Литекс
Динамо Бухарест 3 -
 5 Ворскла
Газ Метан Медиаш 2 -
 3 Аустрия Вена
АЗ Алкмар 7 -
 2 Олесунн
Ред Булл Зальцбург 2 -
 2 Омония Никосия
ЦСКА София 1 -
 3 Стяуа
Панатинаикос 2 -
 4 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Сток Сити 5 -
 1 Тун
Спартак Владикавказ 2 -
 3 Бешикташ
Рапид Бухарест 4 -
 2 Шленск
Андерлехт 4 -
 3 Бурсаспор
Карпаты 1 -
 3 ПАОК
Спортинг Лиссабон 2 -
 1 Норшелланн
Хельсингборг 1 -
 4 Стандард
Ренн 6 -
 1 Црвена Звезда
Днепр 1 -
 3 Фулхэм
Сошо 0 -
 4 Металлист
Севилья 2 -
 3 Ганновер
АЕК Ларнака 2 -
 1 Русенборг
Динамо Тбилиси 1 -
 2 АЕК Афины
Партизан 2 -
 3 Шемрок Роверс
Глазго Рейнджерс 2 -
 3 Марибор
Рома 1 -
 2 Слован Братислава
Бирмингем 3 -
 0 Насьонал да Мадейра
ПСЖ 6 -
 0 Дифферданж 03
Тоттенхэм 5 -
 0 Хартс
Работнички 1 -
 9 Лацио
ПСВ 5 -
 0 Рид
Сьон 0 -
 6 Селтик
Янг Бойз 2 -
 2 Брага
Витория Гимарайнш 0 -
 6 Атлетико Мадрид
3-й квалификационный раунд
Хельсингборг 3 -
 1 Бней Иегуда
Локомотив София 0 -
 0 Шленск
Млада Болеслав 2 -
 5 АЕК Ларнака
Актобе 2 -
 2 Спартак Владикавказ
Црвена Звезда 9 -
 1 Вентспилс
Ст. Патрикс 1 -
 5 Карпаты
Эльфсборг 1 -
 5 Олесунн
Слайго Роверс 0 -
 2 Ворскла
Ренн 7 -
 2 Металлург Рустави
Сеница 0 -
 4 Ред Булл Зальцбург
ПАОК 5 -
 0 Волеренга
Работнички 3 -
 2 Анортосис
Сараево 0 -
 7 Спарта Прага
Аустрия Вена 4 -
 3 Олимпия Любляна
Гомель 2 -
 5 Бурсаспор
Ден Хааг 1 -
 3 Омония Никосия
Вадуц 2 -
 5 Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Вестерло 1 -
 5 Янг Бойз
Фулхэм 2 -
 0 РНК Сплит
Спартак Трнава 3 -
 3 Левски
Вараждин 3 -
 4 Динамо Бухарест
Легия 1 -
 0 Газиантепспор
Олимпиакос Волос 6 -
 0 Дифферданж 03
Яблонец 1 -
 3 АЗ Алкмар
Хартс 5 -
 2 Пакш
Карабах Агдам 2 -
 4 Брюгге
Газ Метан Медиаш 2 -
 2 Майнц
Маккаби Тель-Авив 8 -
 0 Железничар
Хеккен 2 -
 4 Насьонал да Мадейра
Хайдук Сплит 0 -
 2 Сток Сити
Тун 3 -
 3 Палермо
Стремсгодсет 1 -
 4 Атлетико Мадрид
Витория Гимарайнш 2 -
 1 Мидтъюлланн
Брондбю 4 -
 4 Рид
Динамо Тбилиси 6 -
 1 КР Рейкьявик
2-й квалификационный раунд
Ст. Патрикс 3 -
 2 Шахтер Караганда
Иртыш Омск 1 -
 3 Металлург Рустави
Данди Юнайтед 3 -
 3 Шленск
Олимпиакос Волос 2 -
 1 Рад
Газ Метан Медиаш 2 -
 1 КуПС
Яблонец 7 -
 1 Фламуртари
Вараждин 4 -
 2 Искра Рыбница
Ден Хааг 5 -
 2 Таурас
Вестерло 1 -
 0 ТПС
Аустрия Вена 5 -
 0 Рудар
Бней Иегуда 4 -
 0 Сан-Жулиа
Мика 0 -
 2 Волеренга
Вентспилс 4 -
 2 Шахтёр Cолигорск
Хонка 0 -
 3 Хеккен
Сараево 2 -
 0 Эребру
Олесунн 4 -
 3 Ференцварош
Гагра 2 -
 3 Анортосис
Газиантепспор 5 -
 2 Минск
Хазар-Ленкорань 1 -
 3 Маккаби Тель-Авив
АЕК Ларнака 9 -
 0 Флориана
Динамо Тбилиси 6 -
 2 Лланелли Таун
Войводина 3 -
 3 Вадуц
Левадия 0 -
 1 Дифферданж 03
Эльфсборг 4 -
 1 Судува
Карабах Агдам 1 -
 1 ЭБ/Стреймур
Спартак Трнава 3 -
 1 Тирана
Тромсё 1 -
 4 Пакш
Мидтъюлланн 8 -
 3 ТНС
Богемианс 1 -
 3 Олимпия Любляна
Актобе 1 -
 1 Кечкемет
Шериф 0 -
 1 Железничар
Ред Булл Зальцбург 4 -
 1 Металлург Лиепая
Тун 2 -
 1 Влазния Шкодер
Работнички 4 -
 0 Ювенес/Догана
Ворскла 5 -
 0 Гленторан
Локомотив София 3 -
 2 Металлург Скопье
Фулхэм 7 -
 1 Крузейдерс
РНК Сплит 5 -
 2 Домжале
Жилина 2 -
 3 КР Рейкьявик
Насьонал да Мадейра 3 -
 1 Хабнарфьордюр
1-й квалификационный раунд
Металлург Рустави 2 -
 1 Бананц
Минск 3 -
 2 Шувелян
Карабах Агдам 7 -
 0 Банга
Работнички 7 -
 1 Нарва-Транс
Тре Пенне 1 -
 9 Рад
Фола Эш 1 -
 5 Эльфсборг
Калью 0 -
 2 Хонка
Тромсё 7 -
 1 Даугава Д
Улисс 0 -
 5 Ференцварош
Милсами 1 -
 5 Динамо Тбилиси
Зета 2 -
 4 Спартак Трнава
Луситанс 1 -
 6 Вараждин
Нит 1 -
 6 Олесунн
Пакш 5 -
 0 УЭ Санта-Колома
Хеккен 6 -
 2 Кэрьенг
Клифтонвилл 1 -
 2 ТНС
Ст. Патрикс 2 -
 1 Вестманнаэйяр
КР Рейкьявик 8 -
 2 Фуглафьердур
Иртыш Омск 2 -
 1 Ягеллония
Влазния Шкодер 2 -
 1 Биркиркара
НСИ 0 -
 3 Фулхэм
Гленторан 3 -
 3 Ренова
Шахтер Караганда 3 -
 2 Копер
Олимпия Любляна 3 -
 0 Широки Бриег
Фламуртари 4 -
 3 Будучность
  Бомбардиры      
    Клас-Ян Хунтелар 14 3 12
    Радамель Фалькао 12 1 15
    Насер Баразит 11 1 12
    Адриан 11   19
    Эндрю Джонсон 8   13
    Джозеф Акпала 7   11
    Джонатан Кристальдо 7   10
    Мирослав Радович 7   9
    Матиас Суарес 7   10
    Фернандо Льоренте 7 2 15
    Алан 6   5
    Дмитрий Сычёв 6 3 10
  Штрафники          
    I. Kobalia 10 4 2   10
    Александр Грюнвальд 9 3 2   9
    P. Carnota 7 1 2   4
    Момо Сиссоко 6 3 1   3
    G. Kakhelishvili 6 3   1 6
    Авихай Ядин 6 3   1 6
    Осман Чавез 6 3 1   6
    Дан Алекса 6 3 1   7
    Ибрахим Тораман 6 3 1   7
    Элдер Барбоза 6 3 1   9
    Джонатан Кристальдо 6 3   1 10
    Роберт Хут 6 6     10