Войти
23:24 21.08
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Статистика игроков История
1/32 финала
Валенсия 3 -
 3 Динамо Киев
Штутгарт 2 -
 4 Зенит
Сент-Этьен 5 -
 2 Олимпиакос
ЦСКА М 3 -
 1 Астон Вилла
Милан 3 -
 3 Вердер
Металлист 3 -
 0 Сампдория
Галатасарай 4 -
 3 Бордо
Гамбург 4 -
 0 НЕК
Вольфсбург 1 -
 5 ПСЖ
Депортиво 1 -
 6 Ольборг
Стандард 1 -
 4 Брага
Удинезе 4 -
 3 Лех
Тоттенхэм 1 -
 3 Шахтер
Манчестер Сити 4 -
 3 Копенгаген
Твенте 1 -
 1 Марсель
Аякс 2 -
 1 Фиорентина
Групповая стадия
1 раунд
Олимпиакос 7 -
 0 Норшелланн
Шальке 5 -
 2 АПОЭЛ
Ст. Патрикс 0 -
 2 Герта
Копенгаген 3 -
 2 Москва
Астон Вилла 4 -
 2 Литекс
Штутгарт 4 -
 3 Черно море
Сент-Этьен 4 -
 2 Хапоэль Тель-Авив
ЦСКА М 3 -
 1 Славен Белупо
Спартак 2 -
 1 Баник Острава
Рапид Бухарест 1 -
 2 Вольфсбург
Витория Гимарайнш 2 -
 4 Портсмут
Униря Урзичени 0 -
 2 Гамбург
Кальмар 2 -
 2 Фейеноорд
Манчестер Сити 4 -
 2 Омония Никосия
Мотеруэлл 0 -
 3 Нанси
Депортиво 2 -
 2 Бранн
Васлуй 1 -
 1 Славия Прага
Левски 1 -
 2 Жилина
Лех 5 -
 4 Аустрия Вена
Металлист 4 -
 2 Бешикташ
Динамо Бухарест 0 -
 1 НЕК
Партизан 3 -
 1 Политехника Тимишоара
Брюгге 4 -
 2 Янг Бойз
ПСЖ 2 -
 1 Кайсериспор
Галатасарай 6 -
 4 Беллинцона
Хонка 0 -
 2 Расинг
Удинезе 2 -
 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
Спарта Прага 3 -
 3 Динамо Загреб
Цюрих 1 -
 4 Милан
Ред Булл 0 -
 4 Севилья
Каунас 1 -
 7 Сампдория
Русенборг 5 -
 3 Брондбю
Твенте 2 -
 2 Ренн
Аякс 6 -
 1 Борац
Бенфика 4 -
 3 Наполи
Стандард 4 -
 3 Эвертон
Висла 2 -
 3 Тоттенхэм
Петржалка 0 -
 6 Брага
Херенвен 6 -
 3 Витория Сетубал
Валенсия 3 -
 1 Маритиму
2-ой квалификационный раунд
Васлуй 5 -
 1 Металлург Лиепая
Локомотив София 1 -
 2 Борац
Викинг 1 -
 2 Хонка
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 3 -
 0 Войводина
Москва 4 -
 1 Легия
Брондбю 6 -
 0 Хака
Дьёр 2 -
 6 Штутгарт
Русенборг 6 -
 2 Юргорден
Ст. Патрикс 4 -
 3 Эльфсборг
Ренн 3 -
 2 Стабек
Црвена Звезда 5 -
 5 АПОЭЛ
Ред Булл 4 -
 2 Судува
Хапоэль Ирони 1 -
 2 Литекс
Дебрецен 3 -
 7 Янг Бойз
Астон Вилла 5 -
 2 FH
Беллинцона 4 -
 4 Днепр
Жилина 4 -
 2 Слован Либерец
Лиллестрём 3 -
 7 Копенгаген
Кальмар 5 -
 2 Гент
Славен Белупо 2 -
 1 Арис Салоники
Черно море 3 -
 1 Маккаби Нетания
Штурм Грац 2 -
 2 Цюрих
Наполи 8 -
 0 Вллазния
Омония Никосия 3 -
 2 АЕК Афины
Бешикташ 6 -
 1 Широки Бриег
Герта 3 -
 0 Interblock
Грассхоппер 0 -
 6 Лех
Мидтъюлланн 1 -
 1 Манчестер Сити
Норшелланн 4 -
 2 Куин оф Саут
Зриньски 0 -
 3 Брага
Хайдук Сплит 0 -
 2 Депортиво
1-й квалификационный раунд
Дебрецен 2 -
 1 Шахтер Караганда
Беллинцона 4 -
 1 Арарат Ереван
Аустрия Вена 2 -
 1 Тобол Костанай
Ст. Патрикс 3 -
 0 Olimps
Жилина 3 -
 2 Партизан Минск
Акранес 2 -
 4 Хонка
Норшелланн 8 -
 0 ТФМК
ТНС 0 -
 2 Судува
АПОЭЛ 1 -
 0 Пелистер
Лех 5 -
 1 Хазар-Ленкорань
Викинг 2 -
 1 Vetra
Ювенес/Догана 0 -
 5 Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Могрен 1 -
 4 Хапоэль Ирони
АЗАЛ 1 -
 2 Войводина
Борац 4 -
 2 Дачия
Milano 1 -
 4 Омония Никосия
Флора 2 -
 2 Юргорден
Кальмар 10 -
 1 Racing Women
Сан-Жулиа 0 -
 9 Черно море
Славен Белупо 8 -
 0 Марсашлокк
Зриньски 5 -
 1 Вадуц
Б-36 0 -
 3 Брондбю
Манчестер Сити 4 -
 0 ЭБ/Стреймур
Зестафони 2 -
 3 Дьёр
Nistru 1 -
 8 Герта
Партизани 1 -
 3 Широки Бриег
ВИТ-Джорджия 3 -
 2 Спартак Трнава
Вллазния 2 -
 1 Копер
Бананц 0 -
 10 Ред Булл
Мидтъюлланн 10 -
 1 Бангор Сити
Interblock 2 -
 1 Зета
Хака 6 -
 2 Корк Сити
Гомель 1 -
 4 Легия
Копенгаген 11 -
 0 Клифтонвилл
Металлург Лиепая 3 -
 1 Гленторан
Биркиркара 0 -
 7 Хайдук Сплит
Гревенмахер 3 -
 8 FH