Войти
10:23 23.03
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков История
1/16 финала
Спортинг Лиссабон 4 -
 2 Эвертон
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 0 -
 3 Рубин
Вердер 4 -
 2 Твенте
Ред Булл 2 -
 3 Стандард
Валенсия 3 -
 1 Брюгге
Ювентус 2 -
 1 Аякс
Андерлехт 5 -
 1 Атлетик
Рома 4 -
 6 Панатинаикос
Групповая стадия
Play-offs
Рома 10 -
 4 Кошице
Базель 8 -
 2 Баку
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 3 -
 2 Теплице
Литекс 1 -
 4 БАТЭ
ПСВ 2 -
 0 Бней Иегуда
Гамбург 8 -
 2 Генгам
Херенвен 1 -
 1 ПАОК
Динамо Москва 1 -
 2 ЦСКА София
Металлист 1 -
 2 Штурм Грац
Аустрия Вена 5 -
 4 Металлург Донецк
Астон Вилла 2 -
 2 Рапид Вена
Слован Либерец 3 -
 3 Динамо Бухарест
Ст. Патрикс 1 -
 5 Стяуа
АЕК Афины 4 -
 2 Васлуй
Шахтер 5 -
 0 Сивасспор
Жилина 1 -
 3 Партизан
ЧФР Клуж 3 -
 2 Сараево
Герта 4 -
 3 Брондбю
Брюгге 1 -
 1 Лех
Фенербахче 4 -
 2 Сьон
Эльфсборг 1 -
 3 Лацио
Оденсе 2 -
 4 Дженоа
Лилль 6 -
 3 Генк
Спарта Прага 3 -
 0 Марибор
Актобе 3 -
 8 Вердер
Амкар 2 -
 3 Фулхэм
Валенсия 7 -
 1 Стабек
Хартс 2 -
 4 Динамо Загреб
Зенит 4 -
 5 Насьонал Фуншал
Тромсё 3 -
 4 Атлетик
3-й квалификационный раунд
Пасуш де Феррейра 0 -
 2 Бней Иегуда
Црвена Звезда 5 -
 4 Динамо Тбилиси
Оденсе 7 -
 3 Работнички
Карабах Агдам 3 -
 1 Хонка
30.07.2009
 Vetra
0
3
Фулхэм 
 
06.08.2009
 Фулхэм
3
0
Vetra 
 
Фулхэм 6 -
 0 Vetra
Белупо 1 -
 4 Тромсё
Легия 3 -
 3 Брондбю
ПАОК 2 -
 2 Волеренга
Лех 7 -
 3 Фредрикстад
30.07.2009
 Металлург Д
2
0
Interblock 
 
30.07.2009
 Рапид В
2
1
APOP Kinyras 
 
06.08.2009
 APOP Kinyras
2
2
Рапид В 
 
APOP Kinyras 3 -
 4 Рапид Вена
Аустрия Вена 5 -
 3 Войводина
Слован Либерец 3 -
 0 Вадуц
Лахти 3 -
 4 Брюгге
Гамбург 4 -
 1 Раннерс
Гонвед 2 -
 6 Фенербахче
Сигма Оломоуц 8 -
 1 Абердин
Черно море 0 -
 2 ПСВ
Лилль 4 -
 0 Слобода Ужице
Сараево 3 -
 3 Хельсингборг
Гент 2 -
 10 Рома
Металлист 4 -
 1 Риека
Базель 5 -
 3 КР Рейкьявик
Янг Бойз 2 -
 2 Атлетик
Эльфсборг 4 -
 1 Брага
2-й квалификационный раунд
Маккаби Нетания 3 -
 0 Слима Уондерерс
Работнички 5 -
 3 Крузейдерс
Хельсингборг 4 -
 3 Зестафони
16.07.2009
 Milano
0
4
Белупо 
 
23.07.2009
 Белупо
8
2
Milano 
 
Белупо 12 -
 2 Milano
Гент 2 -
 2 Нафтан
Мотеруэлл 8 -
 2 Фламуртари
Дачия 0 -
 3 Жилина
Бангор Сити 0 -
 3 Хонка
Каунас 1 -
 1 Слобода Ужице
Динамо Тбилиси 4 -
 3 Металлург Лиепая
Тромсё 4 -
 1 Динамо Минск
16.07.2009
 Металлург Д
3
0
Partizan Minsk 
 
23.07.2009
 Partizan Minsk
1
2
Металлург Д 
 
Partizan Minsk 1 -
 5 Металлург Донецк
Галатасарай 3 -
 1 Тобол Костанай
Дерри Сити 2 -
 1 Сконто
Халадаш 0 -
 3 Эльфсборг
Фрам 1 -
 3 Сигма Оломоуц
Уйпешт 1 -
 4 Стяуа
Санта-Колома 1 -
 7 Базель
Славия Сараево 3 -
 1 Ольборг
Металлург Рустави 0 -
 4 Легия
Црвена Звезда 5 -
 0 Рудар
Риека 3 -
 1 Дифферданж 03
Флора 2 -
 4 Брондбю
Спартак Трнава 1 -
 2 Сараево
Вадуц 2 -
 1 Фалкирк
Полония В 5 -
 0 Ювенес/Догана
Гандзасар Капан 0 -
 8 НАК Бреда
Валлетта 1 -
 2 Ст. Патрикс
Лариса 1 -
 3 КР Рейкьявик
23.07.2009
 ХИК
1
3
Vetra 
 
1-й квалификационный раунд
Б-36 0 -
 4 Металлург Рустави
Бней Иегуда 4 -
 0 Симург
Калью 1 -
 2 Динабург
Широки Бриег 2 -
 1 Бананц
02.07.2009
 Сутьеска
1
1
Partizan Minsk 
 
09.07.2009
 Partizan Minsk
2
1
Сутьеска 
 
Partizan Minsk 3 -
 2 Сутьеска
Динамо Тирана 3 -
 4 Лахти
Кеблавик 2 -
 5 Валлетта
Ренова 2 -
 3 Динамо Минск
Окжетпес 2 -
 3 Зимбру
Рудар 6 -
 1 Нарва-Транс
Линфилд 0 -
 7 Раннерс
Интер Баку 2 -
 5 Спартак Трнава
Биркиркара 0 -
 1 Белупо
Иртыш Омск 2 -
 2 Халадаш
02.07.2009
 Гревенмахер
0
3
Vetra 
 
09.07.2009
 Vetra
3
0
Гревенмахер 
 
Vetra 6 -
 0 Гревенмахер
02.07.2009
 Анортосис
5
0
UN Kaerjeng 
 
09.07.2009
 UN Kaerjeng
1
2
Анортосис 
 
UN Kaerjeng 1 -
 7 Анортосис
Вллазния 3 -
 2 Слайго Роверс
Русенборг 6 -
 1 НСИ
Полония В 2 -
 1 Будучность
Зестафони 11 -
 1 Лисберн
Мика 2 -
 4 Хельсингборг
ТНС 2 -
 4 Фрам
02.07.2009
 Мотеруэлл
0
1
Llanelli