Войти
20:43 22.08
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды История
3. Round
Фулхэм 1 -
 2 Герта
Боавишта 2 -
 2 ПСЖ
Шальке 2 -
 5 Висла
Лион 0 -
 1 Денизлиспор
Панатинаикос 3 -
 2 Слован Либерец
Славия Прага 4 -
 1 ПАОК
Андерлехт 4 -
 2 Бордо
Динамо Киев 1 -
 3 Бешикташ
Маккаби Хайфа 1 -
 8 АЕК Афины
Лацио 3 -
 2 Штурм Грац
Штутгарт 3 -
 1 Брюгге
Ливерпуль 2 -
 0 Витесс
Сельта 2 -
 2 Селтик
Осер 2 -
 1 Бетис
Лидс Юнайтед 1 -
 2 Малага
Ланс 1 -
 3 Порту
2. Round
Фулхэм 5 -
 1 Динамо Загреб
Денизлиспор 2 -
 1 Спарта Прага
Штутгарт 2 -
 0 Ференцварош
Левски 1 -
 1 Штурм Грац
ПСЖ 3 -
 0 Прогресул
Панатинаикос 5 -
 2 Фенербахче
Славия Прага 6 -
 4 Партизан
Грассхоппер 2 -
 3 ПАОК
Вердер 4 -
 5 Витесс
Порту 3 -
 0 Аустрия Вена
Мидтъюлланн 1 -
 6 Андерлехт
Црвена Звезда 1 -
 2 Лацио
Слован Либерец 1 -
 1 Ипсвич
Бешикташ 2 -
 1 Алавес
Висла 5 -
 3 Парма
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 1 -
 5 Лидс Юнайтед
Блэкберн 0 -
 3 Селтик
Амика 2 -
 4 Малага
Викинг 1 -
 4 Сельта
Анортосис 1 -
 3 Боавишта
Предварительный раунд
Ливингстон 1 -
 1 Вадуц
Црвена Звезда 5 -
 0 Кайрат
Серветт 5 -
 0 Спартак Ереван
Пухов 2 -
 0 Атырау
ТНС 2 -
 12 Амика
ХИК 0 -
 5 Гомель
ТФМК 1 -
 5 Динамо Тбилиси
Кернтен 6 -
 2 Металлург Лиепая
Лугано 1 -
 3 Вентспилс
Звартноц 3 -
 6 Приморье
Мидтъюлланн 3 -
 2 Победа Прилеп
Зенит 13 -
 0 Энкамп
Широки Бриег 5 -
 1 СФМ Сенец
Биркиркара 0 -
 3 Металлург Запорожье
Дандолк 0 -
 9 Вараждин
ЦСКА София 5 -
 1 Динамо Минск
Оденсе 2 -
 1 МюПа
Маккаби Тель-Авив 4 -
 0 Левадия
Полония В 5 -
 1 Слима Уондерерс
Уйпешт 3 -
 2 КИ Клаксвик
Прогресул 3 -
 2 Тирана
Вестманнаэйяр 1 -
 5 АИК
Линфилд 1 -
 5 Стабек
Беласица 3 -
 4 Лейшойнш
Гревенмахер 2 -
 3 Анортосис
Судува 6 -
 4 Бранн
Партизани 1 -
 5 Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Локомотив Тбилиси 2 -
 7 Копенгаген
Гётеборг 3 -
 5 Зимбру
Атлантас 1 -
 8 Литекс
Висла 6 -
 0 Гленторан
Сараево 3 -
 3 Сигма Оломоуц
Горица 1 -
 5 Рапид Бухарест
Ипсвич 9 -
 1 Авенир
Мускрон 4 -
 2 Филкир
АЕЛ 2 -
 5 Ференцварош
Гёта 0 -
 11 Хайдук Сплит
Виктория Жижков 5 -
 0 Доманьяно
Смедерево 2 -
 1 Бангор Сити
Юргорден 5 -
 1 Шемрок Роверс
Нистру Отачь 0 -
 1 Абердин