Войти
12:30 19.10
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков Тренеры Арбитры История
1/16 финала
Локомотив Москва 1 -
 3 Фенербахче
Тоттенхэм 4 -
 1 Фиорентина
Порту 0 -
 3 Боруссия Дортмунд
Наполи 1 -
 2 Вильярреал
Базель 4 -
 4 Сент-Этьен
Олимпиакос 1 -
 3 Андерлехт
Манчестер Юнайтед 6 -
 3 Мидтъюлланн
Мельде 1 -
 3 Севилья
Краснодар 0 -
 4 Спарта Прага
Байер 4 -
 1 Спортинг Лиссабон
Шальке 0 -
 3 Шахтер
Рапид Вена 0 -
 10 Валенсия
Атлетик 2 -
 1 Марсель
Брага 4 -
 3 Сьон
Ливерпуль 1 -
 0 Аугсбург
Лацио 4 -
 2 Галатасарай
Групповая стадия
Раунд плей-офф
Панатинаикос 2 -
 2 Габала
АЗ 4 -
 3 Астра Джурджу
Ред Булл 2 -
 2 Динамо Минск
ХИК 1 -
 5 Краснодар
Хайдук Сплит 0 -
 2 Слован Либерец
Брондбю 1 -
 6 ПАОК
Яблонец 0 -
 1 Аякс
Легия 4 -
 2 Заря
Стандард 3 -
 3 Мельде
Тун 4 -
 6 Спарта Прага
Сент-Этьен 2 -
 1 Милсами
Карабах Агдам 4 -
 0 Янг Бойз
Фенербахче 4 -
 0 Атромитос
Русенборг 3 -
 1 Стяуа
Рубин 2 -
 1 Работнички
Атлетик 3 -
 3 Жилина
Белененсеш 1 -
 0 Альтах
Боруссия Дортмунд 11 -
 5 Одд
Кайрат 2 -
 2 Бордо
Войводина 0 -
 5 Виктория Плзень
Мидтъюлланн 2 -
 1 Саутгемптон
Видеотон 0 -
 4 Лех
3-й квалификационный раунд
Копенгаген 3 -
 3 Яблонец
Абердин 2 -
 3 Кайрат
Одд 3 -
 2 Эльфсборг
Атромитос 4 -
 1 АИК
Слован Братислава 3 -
 5 Краснодар
Спартак Трнава 1 -
 2 ПАОК
Рубин 4 -
 3 Штурм Грац
Витория Гимарайнш 2 -
 6 Альтах
Хапоэль Ирони 1 -
 5 Слован Либерец
Габала 2 -
 1 Аполлон
Динамо Минск 2 -
 1 Цюрих
Вадуц 2 -
 2 Тун
Истанбул ББ 1 -
 4 АЗ
Ворскла 3 -
 3 Жилина
Омония Никосия 2 -
 2 Брондбю
Легия 4 -
 0 Кукеси
Трабзонспор 1 -
 2 Работнички
Сент-Этьен 4 -
 2 Тыргу-Муреш
Русенборг 6 -
 3 Дебрецен
АЕК Ларнака 0 -
 4 Бордо
Железничар 1 -
 3 Стандард
Заря 5 -
 0 Шарлеруа
Астра Джурджу 4 -
 3 Вест Хэм
Интер Баку 0 -
 2 Атлетик
Гётеборг 1 -
 2 Белененсеш
Стремсгодсет 0 -
 4 Хайдук Сплит
Войводина 4 -
 2 Сампдория
Боруссия Дортмунд 6 -
 0 Вольфсберг
Витесс 0 -
 5 Саутгемптон
2-й квалификационный раунд
Алашкерт 2 -
 4 Кайрат
Работнички 2 -
 1 Елгава
Эльфсборг 1 -
 0 Раннерс
Жилина 6 -
 3 Дачия
Дебрецен 11 -
 4 Сконто
Вольфсберг 3 -
 0 Шахтёр Cолигорск
Брондбю 1 -
 0 Берое
Хайдук Сплит 6 -
 4 Копер
Ширак 0 -
 4 АИК
Стремсгодсет 2 -
 2 Млада Болеслав
Тракай 0 -
 4 Аполлон
Тун 3 -
 2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Динамо Минск 5 -
 1 Черно море
Младост Подгорица 3 -
 4 Кукеси
Бейтар 2 -
 9 Шарлеруа
Ньютаун 1 -
 5 Копенгаген
Калью 1 -
 5 Вадуц
Дифферданж 03 1 -
 3 Трабзонспор
ПАОК 7 -
 2 Локомотива Зг
Линфилд 2 -
 5 Спартак Трнава
Омония Никосия 1 -
 0 Ягеллония
Железничар 3 -
 0 Ференцварош
Спартакс 1 -
 4 Войводина
Габала 2 -
 1 Чукарички
Гётеборг 2 -
 0 Шленск
Астра Джурджу 1 -
 0 Инвернесс
Биркиркара 1 -
 1 Вест Хэм
Ботошани 0 -
 4 Легия
Абердин 5 -
 2 Риека
Одд 4 -
 1 Шемрок Роверс
Интер Баку 4 -
 3 Хабнарфьордюр
Русенборг 4 -
 0 КР Рейкьявик
1-й квалификационный раунд
Железничар 3 -
 0 Бальцан Ювс
Шемрок Роверс 3 -
 0 Прогресс Нидеркорн
Дачия 5 -
 1 Ренова
Бейтар 2 -
 1 Ордабасы
Зриньски 2 -
 3 Ширак
Ягеллония 9 -
 0 Круоия
Сент-Джонстон 2 -
 2 Алашкерт
Интер Баку 1 -
 1 КФ Лачи
Раннерс 4 -
 0 Сан-Жулиа
Работнички 2 -
 1 Флора
Ст. Патрикс 1 -
 4 Сконто
Хабнарфьордюр 2 -
 0 СЖК
Литекс 3 -
 3 Елгава
Омония Никосия 2 -
 1 Динамо Батуми
Эльфсборг 7 -
 2 Лахти
Габала 3 -
 2 Динамо Тбилиси
АИК 6 -
 2 ВПС
Младост Подгорица 3 -
 3 Нефтчи
Спартак Трнава 1 -
 1 Олимпик Сараево
Торпедо-БелАЗ 0 -
 2 Кукеси
Калью 1 -
 0 Актобе
Берое 5 -
 1 Атлантас
Сутьеска 2 -
 3 Дебрецен
Хайдук Сплит 7 -
 3 Калев Силламяэ
Спартаки-Цхинвали 2 -
 4 Ботошани
Ювенес/Догана 0 -
 11 Брондбю
Аполлон 4 -
 0 Саксан
Одд 3 -
 0 Шериф
ХБ Торсхавн 1 -
 7 Тракай
Партизани 1 -
 4 Стремсгодсет
Слован Братислава 9 -
 0 Колледж Европа
Локомотива Зг 5 -
 3 Эйрбас
Шленск 4 -
 1 Целе
Русенборг 2 -
 0 Викингур Гота
Ференцварош 5 -
 2 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Чукарички 1 -
 0 Домжале
Валлетта 2 -
 4 Ньютаун
Спартакс 3 -
 1 Будучность
Вадуц 10 -
 1 Ла Фиорита
Войводина 3 -
 1 МТК
Улисс 1 -
 3 Биркиркара
Луситанс 0 -
 4 Вест Хэм
НСИ 4 -
 5 Линфилд
Шахтёр Cолигорск 5 -
 1 Гленавон
Кайрат 4 -
 1 Црвена Звезда
КР Рейкьявик 3 -
 2 Корк Сити
Жилина 7 -
 1 Гленторан
Абердин 1 -
 1 Шкендия
Копер 3 -
 2 Викингур Рейкьявик
Лучшие голы
Ариц Адурис
Марсель-Атлетик 0:1, 54'
9.4
534
Томас Пинья
Наполи-Вильярреал 1:1, 59'
9.4
313
Мариано
Севилья-Шахтер 3:1, 59'
9.4
111
Генрих Мхитарян
Боруссия Дортмунд-Одд 1:1, 25'
9.3
565
Марлос
Шальке-Шахтер 0:1, 27'
9.3
178