Войти
08:45 17.12
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков История
1/16 финала
Ливерпуль 3 -
 3 Зенит
Ганновер 2 -
 4 Анжи
Фенербахче 1 -
 0 БАТЭ
Олимпиакос 0 -
 4 Леванте
Бордо 2 -
 1 Динамо Киев
Бенфика 3 -
 1 Байер
Стяуа 2 -
 2 Аякс
Челси 2 -
 1 Спарта Прага
Виктория Плзень 5 -
 0 Наполи
Рубин 2 -
 1 Атлетико
ЧФР Клуж 0 -
 5 Интер
Металлист 0 -
 1 Ньюкасл
Генк 1 -
 3 Штутгарт
Днепр 1 -
 3 Базель
Лацио 5 -
 3 Боруссия М
Лион 2 -
 3 Тоттенхэм
Групповая стадия
Раунд плей-офф
Динамо Москва 1 -
 3 Штутгарт
АПОЭЛ 2 -
 4 Нефтчи
АЗ 0 -
 6 Анжи
Партизан 3 -
 3 Тромсё
Стяуа 5 -
 0 Экранас
Днепр 6 -
 4 Слован Либерец
Херенвен 1 -
 4 Мельде
Русенборг 3 -
 2 Легия
ЦСКА М 1 -
 2 АИК
Марсель 2 -
 1 Шериф
Ньюкасл 2 -
 1 Atromitos
Металлист 4 -
 1 Динамо Бухарест
Генк 3 -
 2 Люцерн
Твенте 5 -
 4 Бурсаспор
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 7 -
 1 Дюделанж
Спарта Прага 4 -
 2 Фейеноорд
Видеотон 0 -
 0 Трабзонспор
Янг Бойз 3 -
 2 Мидтъюлланн
Виктория Плзень 2 -
 2 Локерен
Брюгге 7 -
 1 Дебрецен
Рапид Вена 4 -
 2 ПАОК
Ганновер 10 -
 4 Шленск
Леванте 3 -
 0 Мотеруэлл
Интер 4 -
 2 Васлуй
Ливерпуль 2 -
 1 Хартс
Дила 0 -
 3 Маритиму
ХИК 3 -
 9 Атлетик
ПСВ 14 -
 0 Зета
Бордо 3 -
 2 Црвена Звезда
Лацио 5 -
 1 Мура
Спортинг Лиссабон 6 -
 1 Хорсенс
3-й квалификационный раунд
Витесс 0 -
 4 Анжи
Бурсаспор 6 -
 1 КуПС
Анортосис 1 -
 3 Дила
Мура 3 -
 2 Арсенал Киев
Олесунн 1 -
 3 АПОЭЛ
Легия 4 -
 3 Рид
Металлург Донецк 1 -
 2 Тромсё
Янг Бойз 3 -
 1 Кальмар
Лех 1 -
 3 АИК
Виктория Плзень 7 -
 0 Рух Хожув
ПАОК 6 -
 1 Бней Иегуда
Рапид Бухарест 1 -
 4 Херенвен
Русенборг 1 -
 1 Серветт
Млада Болеслав 0 -
 4 Твенте
Спартак Трнава 1 -
 3 Стяуа
Актобе 2 -
 4 Генк
Маритиму 1 -
 1 Астерас Триполис
Ливерпуль 4 -
 0 Гомель
Эльфсборг 3 -
 4 Хорсенс
Омония Никосия 0 -
 0 Црвена Звезда
Гент 0 -
 4 Видеотон
Динамо Москва 7 -
 2 Данди Юнайтед
Ганновер 5 -
 0 Ст. Патрикс
Интер 3 -
 2 Хайдук Сплит
Марсель 4 -
 1 Эскишехирспор
Славен Белупо 3 -
 4 Атлетик
Зета 2 -
 2 Сараево
Рапид Вена 3 -
 2 Войводина
Спарта Прага 4 -
 2 Адмира
2-й квалификационный раунд
Актобе 5 -
 4 Милсами
Гонвед 0 -
 5 Анжи
Лех 2 -
 1 Хазар-Ленкорань
Легия 7 -
 3 Металлург Лиепая
Црвена Звезда 7 -
 6 Нафтан
Гомель 2 -
 1 Ренова
Витесс 7 -
 5 Локомотив Пловдив
Анортосис 6 -
 1 Левадия
Астерас Триполис 2 -
 2 Интер Баку
Тромсё 1 -
 0 Олимпия Л
Зета 3 -
 3 Ювяскюля
Виктория Плзень 5 -
 1 Металлург Рустави
Рид 1 -
 1 Шахтёр Cолигорск
Гент 4 -
 2 Дифферданж 03
Ширак 0 -
 3 Бней Иегуда
Ордабасы 3 -
 4 Русенборг
Дила 5 -
 2 Орхус
Металлург Скопье 1 -
 6 Рух Хожув
Челик Никшич 2 -
 11 Металлург Донецк
Олесунн 6 -
 1 Тирана
Сеница 0 -
 3 АПОЭЛ
Слайго Роверс 2 -
 4 Спартак Трнава
Портадаун 2 -
 10 Славен Белупо
Сент-Джонстон 1 -
 3 Эскишехирспор
Сараево 3 -
 2 Левски
Хабнарфьордюр 1 -
 2 АИК
Тор 0 -
 4 Млада Болеслав
Эльфсборг 2 -
 1 Дачия
МюПа 1 -
 5 Рапид Бухарест
Зимбру 1 -
 1 Янг Бойз
Адмира 6 -
 2 Жальгирис
Гандзасар Капан 1 -
 5 Серветт
Интер Турку 1 -
 6 Твенте
КуПС 2 -
 2 Маккаби Нетания
Кальмар 6 -
 1 Осиек
ЦСКА София 1 -
 1 Мура
Видеотон 1 -
 1 Слован Братислава
Судува 1 -
 5 Войводина
Сконто 1 -
 2 Хайдук Сплит
Ст. Патрикс 3 -
 2 Широки Бриег
1-й квалификационный раунд
Портадаун 2 -
 1 Шкендия
Гомель 10 -
 0 Викингур Гота
Калью 2 -
 4 Хазар-Ленкорань
Ордабасы 1 -
 0 Ягодина
Интер Баку 7 -
 0 Нарва-Транс
Лланелли Таун 2 -
 3 КуПС
Либертас Новска 0 -
 8 Ренова
Шяуляй 2 -
 2 Левадия
Флориана 0 -
 12 Эльфсборг
Ширак 2 -
 1 Рудар
Стабек 3 -
 4 Ювяскюля
Мура 2 -
 0 Баку
Зета 4 -
 2 Пюник
Даугава Д 3 -
 3 Судува
НСИ 0 -
 6 Дифферданж 03
Целе 0 -
 2 Дачия
Гревенмахер 0 -
 2 Тирана
Актобе 2 -
 1 Торпедо Кутаиси
Металлург Скопье 2 -
 2 Биркиркара
Хибернианc 6 -
 9 Сараево
Осиек 4 -
 1 Санта-Колома
УЭ Санта-Колома 0 -
 9 Твенте
Жетысу 1 -
 3 Лех
Гандзасар Капан 3 -
 3 ЭБ/Стреймур
Женесс Эш 0 -
 6 Олимпия Л
Сеница 3 -
 2 МТК
Металлург Рустави 9 -
 1 Теута
Металлург Лиепая 6 -
 0 Ла Фиорита
МюПа 5 -
 0 Кевн Друидс
Гонвед 3 -
 0 Фламуртари
Зимбру 2 -
 1 Бангор Сити
Кальмар 4 -
 1 Клифтонвилл
Тор 5 -
 1 Богемианс
Вестманнаэйяр 2 -
 2 Ст. Патрикс
Русенборг 4 -
 0 Крузейдерс
Челик Никшич 3 -
 3 Борац БЛ
Эшен-Маурен 1 -
 3 Хабнарфьордюр