Войти
23:07 19.05
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Новости История
2-й раунд
Канн 3 -
 5 Адмира
Парма 3 -
 0 АИК
Наполи 3 -
 2 Боавишта
Бордо 1 -
 2 Катовице
Оденсе 1 -
 1 Кайзерслаутерн
Байер 7 -
 0 Гонвед
Ювентус 3 -
 1 Маритиму
Реал Мадрид 6 -
 2 Динамо Москва
Атлетик Бильбао 3 -
 3 Ньюкасл
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 6 -
 2 Рапид Бухарест
Марсель 3 -
 3 Сьон
Депортиво 4 -
 2 Тироль Инсбрук
Астон Вилла 2 -
 2 Трабзонспор
Лацио 1 -
 0 Треллеборг
Текстильщик Камышин 1 -
 4 Нант
Слован Братислава 2 -
 4 Боруссия Дортмунд
1-й раунд
Маритиму 1 -
 0 Аарау
Гурник Забже 3 -
 6 Адмира
Славия Прага 2 -
 2 АИК
Атлетик Бильбао 3 -
 2 Анортосис
Ньюкасл 10 -
 2 Антверпен
Сьон 5 -
 4 Аполлон
ПСВ 4 -
 5 Байер
Треллеборг 3 -
 2 Блэкберн
МюПа 2 -
 3 Боавишта
Лиллестрём 1 -
 5 Бордо
Мотеруэлл 0 -
 3 Боруссия Дортмунд
Фенербахче 1 -
 9 Канн
Ювентус 8 -
 1 ЦСКА София
Арис Салоники 1 -
 1 Катовице
Астон Вилла 1 -
 1 Интер
Кайзерслаутерн 8 -
 1 Акранес
Оденсе 6 -
 1 Линфилд
Лацио 4 -
 1 Динамо Минск
Сконто 0 -
 3 Наполи
Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 -
 1 Олимпия Любляна
Марсель 5 -
 1 Олимпиакос
Шарлеруа 2 -
 3 Рапид Бухарест
Спортинг Лиссабон 2 -
 2 Реал Мадрид
Депортиво 4 -
 2 Русенборг
Нант 5 -
 3 Ротор
Динамо Москва 4 -
 4 Серен
Копенгаген 1 -
 2 Слован Братислава
Тироль Инсбрук 5 -
 2 Динамо Тбилиси
Динамо Бухарест 4 -
 5 Трабзонспор
Гонвед 5 -
 4 Твенте
Парма 2 -
 1 Витесс
Бекешчаба 2 -
 6 Текстильщик Камышин
Предварительный этап
Корк Сити 0 -
 6 Славия Прага
АИК 4 -
 0 Мажейкяй
Университатя Крайова 1 -
 4 Динамо Тбилиси
Аполлон 8 -
 3 Теута
Абердин 1 -
 1 Сконто
МюПа 3 -
 1 Интер Братислава
Шемрок Роверс 0 -
 8 Гурник Забже
Хибернианc 5 -
 6 Динамо Минск
Арарат Ереван 0 -
 3 ЦСКА София
Джаз Пори 1 -
 4 Копенгаген
Туран 0 -
 7 Фенербахче
Русенборг 8 -
 1 Гревенмахер
Зимбру 1 -
 5 Гонвед
Шахтер 3 -
 4 Лиллестрём
Флора 0 -
 6 Оденсе
Шумен 1 -
 4 Анортосис
Рапид Бухарест 7 -
 3 Валлетта
Мура 0 -
 2 Аарау
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 -
 5 Арис Салоники
Треллеборг 4 -
 2 Гёта
ХБ Торсхавн 1 -
 7 Мотеруэлл
Бекешчаба 2 -
 1 Вардар
Акранес 4 -
 1 Бангор Сити
Левски 3 -
 5 Олимпия Любляна
Катовице 8 -
 0 Интер Кардифф
Слован Братислава 5 -
 0 Портадаун
Линфилд 3 -
 2 Хабнарфьордюр
Лига Европы

Лига Европы

           
Дата09.08.1994 - 30.09.1998
Сыграно180 из 180
ПобедительПарма