Войти
19:58 27.02
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды История
3rd Round
Монако 1 -
 2 Базель
Шахтер 2 -
 3 Лилль
Марсель 2 -
 1 Болтон
Эспаньол 1 -
 5 Шальке
Рома 4 -
 2 Брюгге
Рапид Бухарест 3 -
 0 Герта
Зенит 4 -
 1 Русенборг
Ланс 1 -
 3 Удинезе
АЗ 2 -
 3 Бетис
Севилья 3 -
 0 Локомотив Москва
Левски 3 -
 0 Петржалка
Страсбур 2 -
 0 Литекс
Стяуа 3 -
 2 Херенвен
Гамбург 2 -
 1 Тун
Палермо 2 -
 2 Славия Прага
Мидлсбро 2 -
 2 Штутгарт
Групповая стадия
1 раунд
Спортинг Лиссабон 4 -
 4 Хальмстад
Брага 1 -
 1 Црвена Звезда
МюПа 1 -
 4 Грассхоппер
Ксанти 0 -
 2 Мидлсбро
Эвертон 2 -
 5 Динамо Бухарест
Металлург Донецк 3 -
 3 ПАОК
Партизан 4 -
 5 Маккаби Петах-Тиква
Корк Сити 1 -
 4 Славия Прага
Копенгаген 1 -
 2 Гамбург
Арис Салоники 1 -
 5 Рома
Левски 2 -
 2 Осер
Марсель 0 -
 0 Беерсхот
ЦСКА София 2 -
 0 Байер
Анортосис 1 -
 6 Палермо
Висла 0 -
 4 Витория Гимарайнш
Домжале 1 -
 2 Штутгарт
Осасуна 1 -
 3 Ренн
Днепр 5 -
 1 Хайберниан
Стяуа 6 -
 1 Волеренга
Страсбур 7 -
 0 Грацер
Майнц 0 -
 2 Севилья
Локомотив Москва 5 -
 3 Бранн
Сампдория 2 -
 1 Витория Сетубал
Мидтъюлланн 2 -
 6 ЦСКА М
АЗ 6 -
 6 Крылья Советов
Мальме 2 -
 4 Бешикташ
Цюрих 2 -
 3 Брондбю
Галатасарай 1 -
 2 Тромсё
Рапид Бухарест 2 -
 1 Фейеноорд
Аустрия Вена 2 -
 2 Викинг
Виллем II 1 -
 5 Монако
Локомотив Пловдив 2 -
 4 Болтон
Дискоболия 3 -
 5 Ланс
Эспаньол 3 -
 1 Теплице
Дебрецен 1 -
 6 Шахтер
АЕК Афины 0 -
 1 Зенит
Герта 4 -
 1 АПОЭЛ
Широки Бриег 0 -
 6 Базель
Херенвен 5 -
 2 Баник Острава
Генк 2 -
 3 Литекс
2-ой квалификационный раунд
Днепр 8 -
 2 Бананц
Вардар 1 -
 4 Рапид Бухарест
Цюрих 5 -
 1 Легия
10.08.2005
 FC Sopron
0
3
Металлург Д 
 
24.08.2005
 Металлург Д
2
1
FC Sopron 
 
Металлург Донецк 5 -
 1 FC Sopron
Линфилд 3 -
 5 Хальмстад
Бешикташ 6 -
 1 Вадуц
БАТЭ 0 -
 4 Крылья Советов
Аустрия Вена 4 -
 3 Жилина
Дукла Банска-Бистрица 1 -
 4 Дискоболия
Левски 3 -
 1 Целе
10.08.2005
 Partizan Minsk
1
1
Теплице 
 
24.08.2005
 Теплице
2
1
Partizan Minsk 
 
Теплице 3 -
 2 Partizan Minsk
10.08.2005
 Austria Karnten
2
2
Зенит 
 
24.08.2005
 Зенит
1
1
Austria Karnten 
 
Зенит 3 -
 3 Austria Karnten
Широки Бриег 5 -
 2 Зета
10.08.2005
 Nistru
0
2
Грацер 
 
24.08.2005
 Грацер
1
0
Nistru 
 
Грацер 3 -
 0 Nistru
Домжале 3 -
 3 Ашдод
Алианси 0 -
 2 Бранн
Висла Плоцк 3 -
 3 Грассхоппер
Генк 6 -
 2 Металлург Лиепая
Црвена Звезда 7 -
 1 Интер Запрешич
Тромсё 1 -
 1 Эсбьерг
Маккаби Петах-Тиква 11 -
 0 Башкими
Маккаби Тель-Авив 2 -
 3 АПОЭЛ
Корк Сити 1 -
 1 Юргорден
Омония Никосия 3 -
 4 Динамо Бухарест
Кеблавик 0 -
 4 Майнц
Кармартен Таун 0 -
 4 Копенгаген
Локомотив Пловдив 2 -
 2 ОФК Београд
Данди Юнайтед 2 -
 2 МюПа
Риека 2 -
 2 Литекс
Б-36 3 -
 4 Мидтъюлланн
Викинг 3 -
 1 Рил
1-й квалификационный раунд
Корк Сити 2 -
 1 Экранас
Широки Бриег 4 -
 3 Теута
Петанж 1 -
 4 Алианси
Б-36 3 -
 2 Вестманнаэйяр
Хибернианc 0 -
 6 Омония Никосия
Кармартен Таун 5 -
 3 Лонгфорд Таун
Домжале 8 -
 0 Доманьяно
13.07.2005
 Nistru
3
1
Хазар-Л 
 
27.07.2005
 Хазар-Л
1
2
Nistru 
 
Хазар-Ленкорань 2 -
 5 Nistru
Жилина 3 -
 2 Баку
13.07.2005
 Ференцварош
0
2
Partizan Minsk 
 
27.07.2005
 Partizan Minsk
1
2
Ференцварош 
 
Partizan Minsk 3 -
 2 Ференцварош
Дачия 1 -
 2 Вадуц
Рапид Бухарест 10 -
 0 Сан-Жулиа
13.07.2005
 Torpedo
0
1
БАТЭ 
 
27.07.2005
 БАТЭ
5
0
Torpedo 
 
БАТЭ 6 -
 0 Torpedo
Вентспилс 2 -
 2 Линфилд
Локомотив Тбилиси 3 -
 4 Бананц
Мика 0 -
 4 Майнц
Вардар 1 -
 1 Эльбасани
Флора 2 -
 7 Эсбьерг
Жепче 1 -
 4 Башкими
Атлантас 4 -
 4 Рил
МюПа 2 -
 1 ТФМК
АПОЭЛ 6 -
 0 Биркиркара
Викинг 3 -
 1 Портадаун
Металлург Лиепая 6 -
 0 НСИ
Кеблавик 6 -
 0 Этцелла