Войти
20:45 29.03
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков Тренеры Арбитры История
1/16 финала
Фенербахче 1 -
 2 Краснодар
Тоттенхэм 2 -
 3 Гент
Лион 11 -
 2 АЗ
Генк 3 -
 2 Астра Джурджу
Османлыспор 0 -
 3 Олимпиакос
Шахтер 1 -
 2 Сельта
Спарта Прага 1 -
 5 Ростов
Фиорентина 3 -
 4 Боруссия М
Копенгаген 2 -
 1 Лудогорец
Сент-Этьен 0 -
 4 Манчестер Юнайтед
Шальке 4 -
 1 ПАОК
АПОЭЛ 4 -
 3 Атлетик
Бешикташ 5 -
 2 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
Зенит 3 -
 3 Андерлехт
Аякс 1 -
 0 Легия
Рома 4 -
 1 Вильярреал
Групповая стадия
Раунд плей-офф
Сент-Этьен 2 -
 1 Бейтар
БАТЭ 2 -
 4 Астана
ПАОК 5 -
 0 Динамо Тбилиси
Спарта Прага 3 -
 2 Сённерйюск
Партизани 0 -
 4 Краснодар
Османлыспор 3 -
 0 Мидтъюлланн
Хайдук Сплит 3 -
 3 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Русенборг 2 -
 4 Аустрия Вена
Карабах Агдам 3 -
 1 Гётеборг
Слован Либерец 4 -
 0 АЕК Ларнака
Андерлехт 6 -
 0 Славия Прага
Марибор 2 -
 3 Габала
Шахтер 4 -
 1 Истанбул ББ
АЗ 3 -
 0 Войводина
Брондбю 1 -
 4 Панатинаикос
Генк 4 -
 2 Локомотива Зг
Грассхоппер 0 -
 5 Фенербахче
Вест Хэм 1 -
 2 Астра Джурджу
Шкендия 1 -
 6 Гент
Црвена Звезда 1 -
 4 Сассуоло
Олимпиакос 3 -
 1 Арока
Рапид Вена 4 -
 2 Тренчин
3-й квалификационный раунд
Спартак 1 -
 2 АЕК Ларнака
Хайдук Сплит 6 -
 1 Александрия
Арока 1 -
 1 Хераклес
Бейтар 4 -
 1 Елгава
Габала 2 -
 1 Лилль
ХИК 2 -
 3 Гётеборг
Спартак Трнава 1 -
 1 Аустрия Вена
Сённерйюск 3 -
 2 Заглембе Л
Риу Ави 1 -
 1 Славия Прага
Рапид Вена 3 -
 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Ворскла 2 -
 3 Локомотива Зг
Риека 2 -
 2 Истанбул ББ
Краснодар 6 -
 1 Биркиркара
Сассуоло 4 -
 1 Люцерн
Аполлон 4 -
 5 Грассхоппер
Маккаби Тель-Авив 5 -
 2 Пандурий
АИК 0 -
 3 Панатинаикос
Динамо Минск 1 -
 3 Войводина
Млада Болеслав 1 -
 2 Шкендия
Калью 0 -
 3 Османлыспор
Корк Сити 1 -
 3 Генк
Брондбю 3 -
 2 Герта
Вииторул 0 -
 5 Гент
Мидтъюлланн 2 -
 1 Видеотон
ПАС Янина 1 -
 3 АЗ
Вест Хэм 4 -
 2 Домжале
Марибор 2 -
 1 Абердин
АЕК Афины 0 -
 1 Сент-Этьен
Слован Либерец 4 -
 1 Адмира
2-й квалификационный раунд
Спартак Трнава 3 -
 1 Ширак
Маккаби Тель-Авив 3 -
 2 Кайрат
Ст. Патрикс 1 -
 2 Динамо Минск
Локомотива Зг 4 -
 1 РоПС
Шкендия 1 -
 0 Нефтчи
Славия Прага 3 -
 3 Левадия
Вадуц 2 -
 5 Мидтъюлланн
Торпедо-БелАЗ 3 -
 1 Дебрецен
Корк Сити 2 -
 1 Хеккен
Кяпаз 0 -
 3 Адмира
Колледж Европа 0 -
 2 АИК
Османлыспор 7 -
 2 Зимбру
Калью 2 -
 2 Маккаби Хайфа
Стремсгодсет 3 -
 4 Сённерйюск
Омония Никосия 3 -
 3 Бейтар
ХИК 2 -
 1 Берое
Домжале 3 -
 2 Шахтёр Cолигорск
Конна Квей 1 -
 3 Войводина
Будучность 2 -
 2 Генк
Одд 3 -
 4 ПАС Янина
Левски 1 -
 1 Марибор
Хайдук Сплит 4 -
 3 КСМС
Заглембе Л 0 -
 0 Партизан
Елгава 3 -
 0 Слован Братислава
Хартс 1 -
 2 Биркиркара
Чукарички 1 -
 3 Видеотон
Габала 4 -
 1 МТК
Гётеборг 3 -
 0 Пяст
Брондбю 1 -
 1 Хайберниан
Вентспилс 0 -
 4 Абердин
АЕК Ларнака 5 -
 2 Клифтонвилл
Кукеси 1 -
 5 Аустрия Вена
Грассхоппер 5 -
 4 КР Рейкьявик
1-й квалификационный раунд
Партизани 0 -
 0 Слован Братислава
Дачия 0 -
 1 Кяпаз
Будучность 2 -
 1 Работнички
Женесс Эш 2 -
 2 Ст. Патрикс
МТК 3 -
 1 Актобе
Ширак 1 -
 1 Дила
Викингур Гота 0 -
 4 Вентспилс
Локомотива Зг 7 -
 2 УЭ Санта-Колома
Спартак Миява 3 -
 4 Адмира
Войводина 6 -
 1 Бокель
Бейтар 1 -
 0 Слобода Тузла
ХБ Торсхавн 1 -
 3 Левадия
Спартакс 1 -
 4 Динамо Минск
Заря Бельцы 2 -
 3 Видеотон
Калью 5 -
 3 Тракай
Омония Никосия 5 -
 1 Бананц
ХИК 3 -
 1 Атлантас
Нефтчи 3 -
 2 Бальцан Ювс
Заглембе Л 3 -
 1 Славия София
Пюник 2 -
 3 Колледж Европа
Лландудно 1 -
 7 Гётеборг
Бала Таун 0 -
 4 АИК
Рудар 1 -
 2 Кукеси
Силекс 2 -
 5 Вадуц
Фольгоре/Фальчано 1 -
 6 АЕК Ларнака
Судува 0 -
 2 Мидтъюлланн
Биркиркара 3 -
 1 Широки Бриег
Клифтонвилл 3 -
 1 Дифферданж 03
Самтредиа 3 -
 6 Габала
Мариехамн 1 -
 3 Одд
Чихура 3 -
 3 Зимбру
Горица 0 -
 4 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Радник Биелина 0 -
 2 Берое
Кайрат 6 -
 0 Теута
Луситанс 2 -
 5 Домжале
Шахтёр Cолигорск 7 -
 0 НСИ
Хибернианc 0 -
 6 Спартак Трнава
Стабек 0 -
 1 Конна Квей
Ордабасы 3 -
 6 Чукарички
Дебрецен 7 -
 0 Ла Фиорита
Фола Эш 2 -
 3 Абердин
Корк Сити 2 -
 1 Линфилд
ФКИ Таллинн 3 -
 6 Хартс
РоПС 3 -
 1 Шемрок Роверс
Краковия 1 -
 4 Шкендия
Гленавон 1 -
 8 КР Рейкьявик
Елгава 5 -
 4 Брейдаблик
Брондбю 10 -
 1 Валюр
Лучшие голы
Мусса Сов
Фенербахче-Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0, 2'
9.5
563
Алеш Матею
Рома-Виктория Плзень 3:1, 82'
9.5
252
Александр Ляказетт
Лион-Рома 4:2, 90'
9.5
225
Тарас Степаненко
Шахтер-Брага 1:0, 5'
9.5
160
Махмуд Дахуд
Боруссия М-Шальке 2:0, 45'
9.4
131