Войти
19:43 20.02
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды История
3 раунд
1 раунд
4th Round Qualifying
15.10.2016
 Beaconsfield Town
0
5
Брэкли Таун 
 
15.10.2016
 Tonbridge Angels
0
3
Дартфорд 
 
3rd Round Qualifying
01.10.2016
 Вестфилдс
4
0
Walton Casuals 
 
01.10.2016
 Beaconsfield Town
3
0
Felixstowe & Walton United 
 
01.10.2016
 Tonbridge Angels
4
2
Hereford FC 
 
01.10.2016
 Вилдстоун
2
1
Banbury United 
 
01.10.2016
 Харроу Боро
2
1
Winchester City 
 
01.10.2016
 Уэймут
6
0
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
 
01.10.2016
 Олтрингем
3
0
Morpeth Town 
 
01.10.2016
 Берджесс Хилл
6
1
Cadbury Heath 
 
01.10.2016
 Линкольн Юнайтед
3
1
Handsworth Parramore 
 
2-ой квалификационный раунд
17.09.2016
 Tadcaster
0
2
Фарсли 
 
17.09.2016
 Вестфилдс
4
2
Highgate United 
 
17.09.2016
 Хадли
2
1
Kings Langley 
 
17.09.2016
 Felixstowe & Walton United
2
1
Бишопс-Стортфорд 
 
17.09.2016
 Фолкстон Инвикта
3
1
Waltham Forest 
 
17.09.2016
 Эгхем Таун
2
1
VCD Athletic 
 
17.09.2016
 Хит Таун
2
4
Walton Casuals 
 
17.09.2016
 Dereham Town
1
2
Сент Олбанс Сити 
 
17.09.2016
 Kirby Muxloe
1
2
Бостон Юнайтед 
 
17.09.2016
 Dunston
0
2
Чорли 
 
17.09.2016
 Beaconsfield Town
3
1
Witham Town 
 
17.09.2016
 Саттон Колдфилд Таун
2
3
Hereford FC 
 
17.09.2016
 Тонтон Таун
2
0
Slimbridge 
 
17.09.2016
 Alresford Town
1
3
Cadbury Heath 
 
17.09.2016
 AFC Dunstable
1
7
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро 
 
17.09.2016
 Уингейт энд Финчли
0
3
Tonbridge Angels 
 
17.09.2016
 Brislington
1
2
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
 
17.09.2016
 AFC Portchester
0
2
Мертир Таун 
 
17.09.2016
 Ashton Athletic
0
5
Галифакс Таун 
 
17.09.2016
 Бишоп Окленд
1
0
Trafford 
 
17.09.2016
 Блайт Спартанс
2
4
Morpeth Town 
 
17.09.2016
 Handsworth Parramore
2
0
Берско 
 
17.09.2016
 Чиренчестер Таун
1
6
Banbury United 
 
17.09.2016
 Salisbury
1
2
Глостер Сити 
 
17.09.2016
 Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
5
1
Highworth Town 
 
17.09.2016
 Winchester City
4
0
Труро Сити 
 
17.09.2016
 Barton Rovers
0
1
Гастингс 
 
1st Round Qualifying Replays
05.09.2016
 Beaconsfield Town
6
1
Уонтидж Таун 
 
06.09.2016
 Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед
1
2
Dunston 
 
06.09.2016
 Kirby Muxloe
3
2
Leicester Road 
 
06.09.2016
 Tonbridge Angels
7
0
Ascot United 
 
06.09.2016
 Fareham Town
2
4
Alresford Town 
 
06.09.2016
 Hereford FC
3
0
Romulus 
 
06.09.2016
 Стэмфорд
4
1
St. Neots Town 
 
06.09.2016
 Барвелл
2
0
Evesham United 
 
07.09.2016
 AFC Dunstable
2
1
Хейбридж Свифтс 
 
07.09.2016
 Slimbridge
1
0
Fleet Town 
 
1-й квалификационный раунд
03.09.2016
 Winchester City
4
2
Street 
 
03.09.2016
 Sholing
0
2
Хавант энд Уотерлувилл 
 
03.09.2016
 Barnstaple Town
0
4
Мертир Таун 
 
03.09.2016
 Salisbury
2
0
Фром Таун 
 
03.09.2016
 Portishead Town
1
4
Суиндон Супермарин 
 
03.09.2016
 Gillingham Town
0
2
Чиренчестер Таун 
 
03.09.2016
 Фолкстон Инвикта
3
1
North Greenford United 
 
03.09.2016
 Corinthian-Casuals
2
3
Норт Ли 
 
03.09.2016
 Кембридж Сити
3
1
Flackwell Heath FC 
 
03.09.2016
 East Preston
1
4
Мерстхэм 
 
03.09.2016
 Waltham Forest
2
1
Stotfold FC 
 
03.09.2016
 Хитчин Таун
4
2
Biggleswade United FC 
 
03.09.2016
 Харлоу Таун
3
1
Romford 
 
03.09.2016
 Felixstowe & Walton United
2
1
Тилбери 
 
03.09.2016
 Берджесс Хилл
2
1
Ashford United 
 
03.09.2016
 Fleet Town
1
1
Slimbridge 
 
03.09.2016
 Andover Town
0
5
Фарнборо 
 
03.09.2016
 Arundel FC
1
5
Эгхем Таун 
 
03.09.2016
 CB Hounslow United
1
3
Метрополитен Полис 
 
03.09.2016
 Стейнс Таун
4
0
Godalming Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Brimscombe & Thrupp
3
0
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
 
03.09.2016
 Kings Langley
6
1
Sporting Bengal United 
 
03.09.2016
 Cadbury Heath
3
0
Plymouth Parkway 
 
03.09.2016
 Чиппенхем Таун
9
0
Moneyfields 
 
03.09.2016
 Бидефорд
1
2
AFC Portchester 
 
03.09.2016
 Walton Casuals
3
2
Greenwich Borough 
 
03.09.2016
 Eastbourne United
0
3
Highworth Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Pagham
0
3
Далвич Гамлет 
 
03.09.2016
 VCD Athletic
4
1
Кингстониан 
 
03.09.2016
 Темсмид Таун
1
0
Chertsey Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Богнор Регис Таун
5
1
Guildford City 
 
03.09.2016
 Alresford Town
1
1
Fareham Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Stanway Rovers FC
0
1
Barton Rovers 
 
03.09.2016
 Chalfont St Peter
0
3
Поттерс Бар Таун 
 
03.09.2016
 Басингстоук Таун
4
0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins 
 
03.09.2016
 Brislington
5
2
Hamworthy United FC 
 
03.09.2016
 Coventry United
0
2
Бедворт Юнайтед 
 
03.09.2016
 Кемпстон
3
2
Harefield United 
 
03.09.2016
 Eynesbury Rovers
1
3
Саттон Колдфилд Таун 
 
03.09.2016
 Ashton Athletic
7
2
Моссли 
 
03.09.2016
 Dunston
2
2
Скелмерсдейл Юнайтед 
 
03.09.2016
 Хайд
1
0
Colne FC 
 
03.09.2016
 Washington
2
5
Шилдон 
 
03.09.2016
 Уонтидж Таун
1
1
Beaconsfield Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Dereham Town
2
1
Холбич Юнайтед 
 
03.09.2016
 Садбери
6
0
Halstead Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Squires Gate
2
5
Handsworth Parramore 
 
03.09.2016
 Pontefract Collieries
2
3
Tadcaster 
 
03.09.2016
 Берско
4
3
Maine Road 
 
03.09.2016
 Trafford
5
2
Cheadle Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Morpeth Town
4
1
Колуин Бей 
 
03.09.2016
 Newcastle Benfield FC
0
2
Бридлингтон 
 
03.09.2016
 Дорчестер Таун
0
3
Banbury United 
 
03.09.2016
 Marske United
0
2
Марин 
 
03.09.2016
 Мэтлок Таун
4
2
Heanor Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Brightlingsea Regent
1
2
Биллерики Таун 
 
03.09.2016
 Хадли
1
0
London Colney 
 
03.09.2016
 Харингей Боро
0
3
Witham Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Харроу Боро
4
1
Sawbridgeworth Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Хейбридж Свифтс
2
2
AFC Dunstable 
 
03.09.2016
 Чешам Юнайтед
5
0
Saffron Walden Town FC 
 
03.09.2016
 Sun Sports
0
2
Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед 
 
03.09.2016
 Romulus
1
1
Hereford FC 
 
03.09.2016
 Deeping Rangers
2
6
Гресли Роверс 
 
03.09.2016
 Майкловер Спортс
3
2
Spalding United 
 
03.09.2016
 Evesham United
2
2
Барвелл 
 
03.09.2016
 Peterborough Sports
1
3
Сторбридж 
 
03.09.2016
 Ashby Ivanhoe
0
6
Илкестон Таун 
 
03.09.2016
 St. Neots Town
1
1
Стэмфорд 
 
03.09.2016
 Вестфилдс
4
0
St Ives Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Линкольн Юнайтед
6
1
Dunkirk 
 
03.09.2016
 Хейлсоуэн Таун
3
0
Coleshill Town 
 
03.09.2016
 Highgate United
3
1
Лимингтон 
 
03.09.2016
 Leicester Road
0
0
Kirby Muxloe 
 
04.09.2016
 Ascot United
2
2
Tonbridge Angels 
 
Preliminary Round Replays
22.08.2016
 Четхэм Таун
1
2
Walton Casuals 
 
23.08.2016
 Fareham Town
4
0
Verwood Town 
 
23.08.2016
 Newhaven
1
2
Eastbourne United 
 
23.08.2016
 Chessington & Hook United
1
2
Guildford City 
 
23.08.2016
 Pickering Town CFC
1
2
Washington 
 
23.08.2016
 Harefield United
2
1
Wembley 
 
23.08.2016
 Марлоу
3
3
Beaconsfield Town пен
 
23.08.2016
 Кимберли Таун
2
0
Bishop's Cleeve 
 
23.08.2016
 Уолтон энд Хершэм
0
3
Greenwich Borough 
 
23.08.2016
 Уителиф
4
2
Hollands & Blair 
 
23.08.2016
пен Истборн Таун
1
1
Whitstable Town 
 
23.08.2016
 Stanway Rovers FC
3
2
Barking 
 
23.08.2016
 Bowers & Pitsea
2
4
Уолтхэм Эбби 
 
23.08.2016
пен Ashton Athletic
2
2
Уорксоп Таун 
 
23.08.2016
 Dereham Town
1
0
Yaxley FC 
 
23.08.2016
 Хит Таун
5
0
Sittingbourne 
 
23.08.2016
 1874 Northwich
1
3
Colne FC 
 
24.08.2016
 Pagham
2
1
Canterbury City 
 
24.08.2016
 Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
3
0
Banstead Athletic 
 
24.08.2016
 Alresford Town
1
0
Вимборн Таун 
 
24.08.2016
 Godmanchester Rovers
1
3
Eynesbury Rovers 
 
24.08.2016
 Penrith AFC
1
2
Dunston 
 
24.08.2016
 Croydon
1
2
VCD Athletic 
 
Preliminary Round
19.08.2016
 Heanor Town
3
2
Long Eaton United FC 
 
20.08.2016
 Sittingbourne
1
1
Хит Таун 
 
20.08.2016
 Alsager Town
1
6
Уинсфорд Юнайтед 
 
20.08.2016
 Sleaford Town FC
0
3
Стэмфорд 
 
20.08.2016
 Yaxley FC
4
4
Dereham Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Сохам Таун Рейнджерс
4
1
Harrowby United 
 
20.08.2016
 Deeping Rangers
2
1
Wroxham 
 
20.08.2016
 Уисбич Таун
1
4
Peterborough Sports 
 
20.08.2016
 Eynesbury Rovers
1
1
Godmanchester Rovers 
 
20.08.2016
 Witham Town
3
0
Eton Manor 
 
20.08.2016
 Waltham Forest
4
0
Hoddesdon Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Long Melford
0
2
Saffron Walden Town FC 
 
20.08.2016
 Barking
0
0
Stanway Rovers FC 
 
20.08.2016
 Ilford
0
2
Felixstowe & Walton United 
 
20.08.2016
 Hertford Town
0
1
Хадли 
 
20.08.2016
 Суиндон Супермарин
5
1
Odd Down 
 
20.08.2016
 Stotfold FC
3
2
Welwyn Garden City 
 
20.08.2016
 Кемпстон
1
0
Oxhey Jets FC 
 
20.08.2016
 Bottesford Town
1
2
Kirby Muxloe 
 
20.08.2016
 Бригг Таун
2
1
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 
 
20.08.2016
 АФК Мансфилд
2
0
South Normanton Athletic 
 
20.08.2016
 Salisbury
5
0
Bitton AFC 
 
20.08.2016
 Parkgate
1
4
Берско 
 
20.08.2016
 Atherton Collieries
1
3
Уиттон Альбион 
 
20.08.2016
 Моссли
4
0
Hemsworth MW 
 
20.08.2016
 Colne FC
2
2
1874 Northwich 
 
20.08.2016
 Нортвич Виктория
2
4
Cheadle Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Pontefract Collieries
2
1
Бутл 
 
20.08.2016
 Бедворт Юнайтед
3
2
Rocester 
 
20.08.2016
 Кидсгроув Атлетик
2
0
Lye Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Hereford FC
4
2
Alvechurch 
 
20.08.2016
 Регби Таун
1
0
Bromsgrove Sporting 
 
20.08.2016
 Highgate United
1
0
Boldmere St Michaels 
 
20.08.2016
 Чейзтаун
9
0
Brocton 
 
20.08.2016
 Dunkirk
2
0
Cleethorpes Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Loughborough Dynamo
1
3
Ashby Ivanhoe 
 
20.08.2016
 Crawley Green
0
3
Юксбридж 
 
20.08.2016
 Рашден энд Даймондс
4
3
Sileby Rangers 
 
20.08.2016
 Desborough Town
0
1
London Colney 
 
20.08.2016
 Hollands & Blair
1
1
Уителиф 
 
20.08.2016
 Redhill
1
6
Льюис 
 
20.08.2016
 Badshot Lea
0
4
Крей Уондерерс 
 
20.08.2016
 Crawley Down Gatwick
2
3
Corinthian-Casuals 
 
20.08.2016
 Loxwood
0
2
Arundel FC 
 
20.08.2016
 Каршалтон Атлетик
3
0
Farnham Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Whitstable Town
0
0
Истборн Таун 
 
20.08.2016
 Ashford United
1
0
Три Бриджес 
 
20.08.2016
 Февершем
2
1
Epsom & Ewell FC 
 
20.08.2016
 VCD Athletic
0
0
Croydon 
 
20.08.2016
 Севеноакс
4
2
Horsham 
 
20.08.2016
 Тутинг энд Митчхэм Юнайтед
0
1
East Preston 
 
20.08.2016
 Banstead Athletic
3
3
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед 
 
20.08.2016
 Guildford City
1
1
Chessington & Hook United 
 
20.08.2016
 Бэшли
1
2
Sholing 
 
20.08.2016
 Amesbury Town
1
3
Bemerton Heath Harlequins 
 
20.08.2016
 Greenwich Borough
1
1
Уолтон энд Хершэм 
 
20.08.2016
 Shoreham
3
4
Доркинг Уондерерс 
 
20.08.2016
 Cadbury Heath
4
1
Team Solent 
 
20.08.2016
 Chalfont St Peter
2
0
Harpenden Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Edgware Town
1
3
Barton Rovers 
 
20.08.2016
 United Services
0
3
Winchester City 
 
20.08.2016
 Cogenhoe United
1
5
Flackwell Heath FC 
 
20.08.2016
 Bishop's Cleeve
1
1
Кимберли Таун 
 
20.08.2016
 Highmoor Ibis
1
2
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
 
20.08.2016
 Thame
1
7
Норт Ли 
 
20.08.2016
 North Greenford United
4
1
Кидлингтон 
 
20.08.2016
 CB Hounslow United
2
1
Petersfield Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Вимборн Таун
1
1
Alresford Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Spelthorne Sports
2
3
Andover Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Фарнборо
5
1
Longlevens 
 
20.08.2016
 Ascot United
4
3
Дидкот Таун 
 
20.08.2016
 Slimbridge
3
0
Bedfont Sports 
 
20.08.2016
 Ardley United
0
3
Highworth Town 
 
20.08.2016
 AFC Portchester
2
0
Mangotsfield United 
 
20.08.2016
 Blackfield & Langley
1
2
Полтон Роверс 
 
20.08.2016
 Gillingham Town
2
0
AFC Totton 
 
20.08.2016
 Рамсгейт
1
0
Erith Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Eastbourne United
2
2
Newhaven 
 
20.08.2016
 Чипстед
2
1
Beckenham Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Уонтидж Таун
4
2
Hanworth Villa 
 
20.08.2016
 Wembley
1
1
Harefield United 
 
20.08.2016
 Sun Sports
2
0
Нортвуд 
 
20.08.2016
 Чешант
8
0
Basildon United 
 
20.08.2016
 Sawbridgeworth Town
4
2
Tower Hamlets 
 
20.08.2016
 Sporting Bengal United
2
0
Clapton 
 
20.08.2016
 Таррок
2
3
Halstead Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Brightlingsea Regent
2
1
Great Wakering Rovers 
 
20.08.2016
 Уолтхэм Эбби
2
2
Bowers & Pitsea 
 
20.08.2016
 Ware
0
2
Малдон энд Типтри 
 
20.08.2016
 Whitchurch United
0
3
Moneyfields 
 
20.08.2016
 Verwood Town
2
2
Fareham Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Aylesbury
1
3
Хануэлл Таун 
 
20.08.2016
 Yate Town
1
2
Fleet Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Саут Парк
2
0
Phoenix Sports 
 
20.08.2016
 Молси
0
2
Godalming Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Walton Casuals
3
3
Четхэм Таун 
 
20.08.2016
 Bedford Town
1
2
AFC Dunstable 
 
20.08.2016
 Coventry United
5
1
Lichfield City 
 
20.08.2016
 Chertsey Town
3
0
AFC Hayes 
 
20.08.2016
 Peacehaven & Telscombe
2
0
Haywards Heath Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Portishead Town
2
0
Shepton Mallet 
 
20.08.2016
 Street
4
2
Ларкхолл 
 
20.08.2016
 Hamworthy United FC
2
1
Brockenhurst 
 
20.08.2016
 Бьюри Таун
0
3
Spalding United 
 
20.08.2016
 Norwich United
1
2
Хистон 
 
20.08.2016
 West Didsbury & Chorlton
2
3
Squires Gate 
 
20.08.2016
 North Shields
0
1
Morpeth Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Washington
2
2
Pickering Town CFC 
 
20.08.2016
 Guisborough Town
2
3
Бридлингтон 
 
20.08.2016
 Dunston
3
3
Penrith AFC 
 
20.08.2016
 Харрогейт Рэйлвэй
3
1
Norton & Stockton Ancients 
 
20.08.2016
 Oldland Abbotonians
2
3
Brislington 
 
20.08.2016
 Клеведон Таун
0
1
Barnstaple Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Бриджуотер Таун
0
6
Plymouth Parkway 
 
20.08.2016
 Биллингем Синтония
6
0
Northallerton Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Padiham
1
2
Newcastle Benfield FC 
 
20.08.2016
 Nelson
1
4
Бишоп Окленд 
 
20.08.2016
 Chester-le-Street Town
0
4
Marske United 
 
20.08.2016
 Handsworth Parramore
4
1
Стоксбридж 
 
20.08.2016
 Хайд
4
0
Cammell Laird 
 
20.08.2016
 Maine Road
3
2
Эмли 
 
20.08.2016
 Basford United
2
4
Белпер Таун 
 
20.08.2016
 Линкольн Юнайтед
2
1
Carlton Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Маркет Дрэйтон Таун
0
2
Evesham United 
 
20.08.2016
 SL Aquaforce
0
1
Колуин Бей 
 
20.08.2016
 9626
2
1
Goole 
 
20.08.2016
 Loughborough University
1
4
Гресли Роверс 
 
20.08.2016
 Coleshill Town
4
0
Dudley Sports 
 
20.08.2016
 Спортинг Халса
1
2
Romulus 
 
20.08.2016
 Leicester Road
3
1
Harborough Town 
 
20.08.2016
 Prescot Cables
0
1
Trafford 
 
20.08.2016
 Tadcaster
3
2
Скарборо Атлетик 
 
20.08.2016
 Congleton Town FC
0
6
Фарсли 
 
21.08.2016
 Romford
4
3
Халлбридж Спортс 
 
21.08.2016
 Cray Valley (PM)
0
2
Гастингс 
 
21.08.2016
 Canterbury City
1
1
Pagham 
 
21.08.2016
 Beaconsfield Town
2
2
Марлоу 
 
21.08.2016
 Эйлсбери Юнайтед
0
1
Biggleswade United FC 
 
21.08.2016
 Уорксоп Таун
2
2
Ashton Athletic 
 
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
08.08.2016
 Mole Valley SCR
0
2
Erith Town 
 
09.08.2016
 Lancing
3
4
Beckenham Town 
 
09.08.2016
 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
0
2
North Shields 
 
09.08.2016
 Ньютон Эйклифф
0
2
Washington 
 
09.08.2016
 Portishead Town
2
1
Wells City 
 
09.08.2016
 Street
3
0
St Austell 
 
09.08.2016
 Knaphill
2
3
Hanworth Villa 
 
09.08.2016
 Lordswood
1
3
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
 
09.08.2016
 Eastbourne United
2
1
Tunbridge Wells 
 
09.08.2016
 Hamworthy United FC
1
0
Lymington Town 
 
09.08.2016
 Gillingham Town
4
3
Bristol Manor Farm 
 
09.08.2016
 Cheddar
2
3
Бодмин Таун 
 
09.08.2016
 Sun Sports
2
0
London Tigers 
 
09.08.2016
 Ipswich Wanderers
0
2
Sporting Bengal United 
 
09.08.2016
 Cribbs
0
1
Whitchurch United 
 
09.08.2016
 AFC Hayes
6
1
Abingdon United 
 
09.08.2016
 Silsden
1
3
Бридлингтон 
 
09.08.2016
 Dunston
4
0
Barnoldswick Town 
 
09.08.2016
 Leicester Road
4
2
Retford United 
 
09.08.2016
 Nostell MW
2
3
Maine Road 
 
09.08.2016
 Cammell Laird
3
2
Darwen FC 
 
09.08.2016
 Wolverhampton Casuals
1
2
Lichfield City 
 
09.08.2016
 Southend Manor
2
2
Sawbridgeworth Town пен
 
09.08.2016
 Basildon United
5
0
Whitton United 
 
09.08.2016
пен Pickering Town CFC
3
3
Sunderland Ryhope CW 
 
09.08.2016
 Shirebrook Town
0
3
Loughborough University 
 
09.08.2016
 Hanley Town
1
3
Спортинг Халса 
 
09.08.2016
 Cradley Town FC
1
4
Coleshill Town 
 
10.08.2016
 Norton & Stockton Ancients
2
1
Уитли Бей 
 
10.08.2016
 Willand Rovers
0
2
Shepton Mallet 
 
10.08.2016
 Verwood Town
3
1
Hengrove Athletic 
 
10.08.2016
 Rochester United
1
4
Newhaven 
 
10.08.2016
 Northampton ON Chenecks
1
1
Harefield United пен
 
10.08.2016
 Walsham Le Willows
1
2
Киркли & Пейкфилд 
 
10.08.2016
 Shawbury United
0
3
Coventry United 
 
10.08.2016
 Albion Sports
0
3
Харрогейт Рэйлвэй 
 
10.08.2016
 AFC Liverpool
0
1
West Didsbury & Chorlton 
 
10.08.2016
 Nuneaton Griff
3
3
Dudley Sports пен
 
10.08.2016
 Heanor Town
5
1
Hinckley AFC 
 
Extra Preliminary Round
Отменен
 Bardon Hill Sports
-
-
Kirby Muxloe 
 
05.08.2016
 Sholing
4
1
Bournemouth FC 
 
05.08.2016
 Thame
3
0
Abbey Rangers 
 
05.08.2016
 Hinckley AFC
0
0
Heanor Town 
 
05.08.2016
 Lymington Town
0
0
Hamworthy United FC 
 
05.08.2016
 Ascot United
2
0
Milton United 
 
06.08.2016
 Wembley
4
0
Daventry Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Newport Pagnell Town FC
0
1
Biggleswade United FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Ardley United
3
2
Tuffley Rovers 
 
06.08.2016
 Cockfosters
1
2
Harpenden Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Бэдфорд
1
2
Welwyn Garden City 
 
06.08.2016
 Cogenhoe United
1
0
Berkhamsted 
 
06.08.2016
 Burnham
0
2
Oxhey Jets FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Wellingborough Town
1
3
Stotfold FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Tring Athletic
0
1
Desborough Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Harefield United
1
1
Northampton ON Chenecks 
 
06.08.2016
 Leverstock Green
1
2
London Colney 
 
06.08.2016
 Bedfont Sports
3
2
Windsor 
 
06.08.2016
 Longlevens
4
2
Bedfont & Feltham 
 
06.08.2016
 Brimscombe & Thrupp
3
1
Henley Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Chertsey Town
2
0
Хук Нортон 
 
06.08.2016
 Кимберли Таун
6
1
Cove 
 
06.08.2016
 Carterton
1
2
Highmoor Ibis 
 
06.08.2016
 Spelthorne Sports
4
3
Hartley Wintney 
 
06.08.2016
 Thatcham Town
2
3
Брэкнелл Таун 
 
06.08.2016
 Binfield
0
1
North Greenford United 
 
06.08.2016
 Tunbridge Wells
1
1
Eastbourne United 
 
06.08.2016
 Abingdon United
0
0
AFC Hayes 
 
06.08.2016
 Лейтон Таун
1
2
Sileby Rangers 
 
06.08.2016
 London Tigers
1
1
Sun Sports 
 
06.08.2016
 Flackwell Heath FC
6
3
Baldock Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Brantham Athletic
0
1
Хадли 
 
06.08.2016
 Редбридж
1
5
Waltham Forest 
 
06.08.2016
 Хаверхилл
1
2
Hertford Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Eynesbury Rovers
3
1
Peterborough Northern Star 
 
06.08.2016
 Godmanchester Rovers
2
0
Great Yarmouth Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Fakenham Town
0
1
Sleaford Town FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Ely City
1
4
Deeping Rangers 
 
06.08.2016
 Yaxley FC
12
0
Huntingdon Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Harrowby United
2
1
Thetford Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Peterborough Sports
8
0
Горлстон 
 
06.08.2016
 Enfield 1893
2
4
Tower Hamlets 
 
06.08.2016
 FC Clacton
3
5
Eton Manor 
 
06.08.2016
 Wivenhoe Town
0
2
Халлбридж Спортс 
 
06.08.2016
 Edgware Town
5
1
Holmer Green 
 
06.08.2016
 Saffron Walden Town FC
1
0
Mildenhall Town FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Hoddesdon Town
1
0
Stansted 
 
06.08.2016
 Broxbourne Borough
1
5
Felixstowe & Walton United 
 
06.08.2016
 Ilford
9
0
Burnham Ramblers 
 
06.08.2016
 Stanway Rovers FC
1
0
Романия 
 
06.08.2016
 Sawbridgeworth Town
0
0
Southend Manor 
 
06.08.2016
 Barking
2
0
Takeley 
 
06.08.2016
 London Bari
1
3
Clapton 
 
06.08.2016
 Whitton United
0
0
Basildon United 
 
06.08.2016
 Киркли & Пейкфилд
0
0
Walsham Le Willows 
 
06.08.2016
 Бодмин Таун
2
2
Cheddar 
 
06.08.2016
 Brockenhurst
2
1
Laverstock & Ford 
 
06.08.2016
 Whitchurch United
0
0
Cribbs 
 
06.08.2016
 Bradford Town
1
3
Fareham Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Lydney Town
0
6
Team Solent 
 
06.08.2016
 Oldland Abbotonians
1
0
Newport Isle of Wight FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Hengrove Athletic
2
2
Verwood Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
1
0
Keynsham Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Moneyfields
4
3
Christchurch 
 
06.08.2016
 Arundel FC
4
3
Chichester City 
 
06.08.2016
 Westfield
0
1
Уолтон энд Хершэм 
 
06.08.2016
 Erith Town
2
2
Mole Valley SCR 
 
06.08.2016
 United Services
2
1
Melksham Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Odd Down
2
0
Longwell Green Sports 
 
06.08.2016
 Buckland Athletic
2
3
Plymouth Parkway 
 
06.08.2016
 Shepton Mallet
1
1
Willand Rovers 
 
06.08.2016
 Wells City
2
2
Portishead Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Клеведон Таун
2
1
Ashton & Backwell United 
 
06.08.2016
 St Austell
2
2
Street 
 
06.08.2016
 Bristol Manor Farm
1
1
Gillingham Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Blackfield & Langley
2
0
Hallen 
 
06.08.2016
 Bridport FC
1
2
Alresford Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Cowes Sports FC
0
3
Brislington 
 
06.08.2016
 Бэшли
2
1
Horndean 
 
06.08.2016
 Sherborne Town
0
2
Amesbury Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Ashford United
2
0
Corinthian 
 
06.08.2016
 Sheppey United
0
1
Badshot Lea 
 
06.08.2016
 Croydon
2
1
AFC Uckfield 
 
06.08.2016
 Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
5
2
AFC Croydon Athletic 
 
06.08.2016
 Beckenham Town
1
1
Lancing 
 
06.08.2016
 Hailsham Town
5
7
Crawley Down Gatwick 
 
06.08.2016
 Cadbury Heath
7
0
Folland Sports 
 
06.08.2016
 Chessington & Hook United
3
1
Wick 
 
06.08.2016
 Holmesdale
0
2
Haywards Heath Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Севеноакс
2
1
Sporting Club Thamesmead 
 
06.08.2016
 Horsham YMCA
2
3
Hollands & Blair 
 
06.08.2016
 Fairford Town FC
1
5
CB Hounslow United 
 
06.08.2016
 Hanworth Villa
2
2
Knaphill 
 
06.08.2016
 Erith & Belvedere
0
1
Loxwood 
 
06.08.2016
 Deal Town
0
1
Banstead Athletic 
 
06.08.2016
 Redhill
4
1
St Francis Rangers 
 
06.08.2016
 Crowborough Athletic
1
3
Farnham Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Southwick
0
4
Cray Valley (PM) 
 
06.08.2016
 Whitstable Town
4
0
Oakwood 
 
06.08.2016
 East Preston
4
1
Horley Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Worthing United
0
3
Shoreham 
 
06.08.2016
 Raynes Park Vale
0
2
Истборн Таун 
 
06.08.2016
 Bridon Ropes
0
3
Canterbury City 
 
06.08.2016
 Mile Oak
0
3
Guildford City 
 
06.08.2016
 Newhaven
0
0
Rochester United 
 
06.08.2016
 Peacehaven & Telscombe
3
3
Lordswood 
 
06.08.2016
 Andover Town
5
2
Wootton Bassett Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Welton Rovers
0
2
Bitton AFC 
 
06.08.2016
 Durham City
0
4
Биллингем Синтония 
 
06.08.2016
 Barnoldswick Town
2
2
Dunston 
 
06.08.2016
 Armthorpe Welfare
0
2
Handsworth Parramore 
 
06.08.2016
 Maltby Main
0
1
Squires Gate 
 
06.08.2016
 Penistone Church
1
3
Cheadle Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Alsager Town
4
1
Barton Town Old Boys 
 
06.08.2016
 Pontefract Collieries
3
2
Runcorn Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Parkgate
2
1
Irlam 
 
06.08.2016
 Maine Road
3
3
Nostell MW 
 
06.08.2016
 Congleton Town FC
3
0
Нью Миллс 
 
06.08.2016
 West Didsbury & Chorlton
0
0
AFC Liverpool 
 
06.08.2016
 Hemsworth MW
2
1
Runcorn Linnets 
 
06.08.2016
 AFC Blackpool
0
1
Ashton Athletic 
 
06.08.2016
 Atherton Collieries
3
2
Bacup Borough FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Darwen FC
3
3
Cammell Laird 
 
06.08.2016
 Washington
2
2
Ньютон Эйклифф 
 
06.08.2016
 Penrith AFC
1
0
Sunderland RCA 
 
06.08.2016
 Marske United
3
1
Саут Шилдс 
 
06.08.2016
 Padiham
1
0
Team Northumbria 
 
06.08.2016
 Ashington AFC
1
2
Nelson 
 
06.08.2016
 Heaton Stannington
2
3
Вест Окленд Таун 
 
06.08.2016
 Харрогейт Рэйлвэй
1
1
Albion Sports 
 
06.08.2016
 Easington Colliery
0
1
Northallerton Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Seaham Red Star
1
3
Morpeth Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Thornaby
0
4
Бишоп Окленд 
 
06.08.2016
 Liversedge
2
5
Guisborough Town 
 
06.08.2016
 North Shields
0
0
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 
 
06.08.2016
 Бридлингтон
1
1
Silsden 
 
06.08.2016
 Newcastle Benfield FC
2
0
Thackley 
 
06.08.2016
 Уитли Бей
2
2
Norton & Stockton Ancients 
 
06.08.2016
 Chester-le-Street Town
3
0
Garforth Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Sunderland Ryhope CW
2
2
Pickering Town CFC 
 
06.08.2016
 Abbey Hey
1
3
Бутл 
 
06.08.2016
 1874 Northwich
2
1
Barnton 
 
06.08.2016
 Уорксоп Таун
4
2
Hallam 
 
06.08.2016
 Rainworth Miners Welfare
1
3
Cleethorpes Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Dudley Sports
1
1
Nuneaton Griff 
 
06.08.2016
 Ashby Ivanhoe
4
3
Quorn 
 
06.08.2016
 Malvern Town
1
2
Rocester 
 
06.08.2016
 Bottesford Town
1
0
Radford 
 
06.08.2016
 AFC Bridgnorth
0
3
Boldmere St Michaels 
 
06.08.2016
 Бригг Таун
2
1
Clipstone 
 
06.08.2016
 Retford United
1
1
Leicester Road 
 
06.08.2016
 Оудби Таун
1
2
Long Eaton United FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Loughborough University
4
4
Shirebrook Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Anstey Nomads
1
3
Harborough Town 
 
06.08.2016
 South Normanton Athletic
2
0
Aylestone Park 
 
06.08.2016
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
2
0
St Andrews 
 
06.08.2016
 Stourport Swifts
3
4
Вестфилдс 
 
06.08.2016
 Coventry Sphinx
0
5
Highgate United 
 
06.08.2016
 Staveley MW
1
2
Уинсфорд Юнайтед 
 
06.08.2016
 Lichfield City
0
0
Wolverhampton Casuals 
 
06.08.2016
 Haughmond
0
2
Alvechurch 
 
06.08.2016
 Холбич Юнайтед
4
1
Swaffham Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Heath Hayes
0
3
Bromsgrove Sporting 
 
06.08.2016
 Coleshill Town
2
2
Cradley Town FC 
 
06.08.2016
 Brocton
2
1
Walsall Wood 
 
06.08.2016
 Lye Town
3
2
AFC Wulfrunians 
 
06.08.2016
 Спортинг Халса
1
1
Hanley Town 
 
06.08.2016
 Тивидэйл
2
1
Wolves Sporting 
 
06.08.2016
 Thurnby Nirvana
1
2
Dunkirk 
 
07.08.2016
 West Allotment Celtic
0
2
Консетт 
 
07.08.2016
 Littlehampton Town
1
3
Pagham 
 
07.08.2016
 Fawley
0
3
AFC Portchester 
 
07.08.2016
 Epsom & Ewell FC
5
2
Gravesham Borough 
 
07.08.2016
 Эмли
2
1
Athersley Recreation 
 
07.08.2016
 Баркинсайд
2
1
Hadleigh United 
 
07.08.2016
 Coventry United
1
1
Shawbury United 
 
07.08.2016
 Highworth Town
2
1
Tadley Calleva 
 
07.08.2016
 Sporting Bengal United
0
0
Ipswich Wanderers 
 
07.08.2016
 Crawley Green
2
1
Rothwell Corinthians 
 
07.08.2016
 St Margaretsbury
2
5
Long Melford 
 
09.08.2016
 Halstead Town
2
1
Newmarket Town 
 
 
 
 
И
7
 
7
    A. Morgan
6
 
3
5
 
6
    J. Armson
5
1
4
    M. Mandron
5
2
6
5
 
7
4
 
2
    R. Bird
4
 
4
    Педро
4
 
3
    R. Miller
4
 
3
Лучшие голы
Вилфред Ндиди
Лестер-Дерби Каунти 2:1, 94'
9.3
57
Бастиан Швайнштайгер
Манчестер Юнайтед-Уиган 4:0, 81'
9.1
237
Златан Ибрагимович
Блэкберн-Манчестер Юнайтед 1:2, 75'
9.1
102
Маркус Рашфорд
Блэкберн-Манчестер Юнайтед 1:1, 27'
9.1
58
Дэнни Грэм
Блэкберн-Манчестер Юнайтед 1:0, 17'
9.1
26