Войти
03:11 27.09
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков Тренеры Арбитры Новости История
1/8 финала
Локомотив Москва 1 -
 8 Атлетико Мадрид
Лион 3 -
 3 ЦСКА Москва
Ред Булл Зальцбург 2 -
 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
Арсенал 5 -
 1 Милан
Динамо Киев 2 -
 4 Лацио
Зенит 2 -
 3 РБ Лейпциг
Атлетик Бильбао 2 -
 5 Марсель
Виктория Плзень 2 -
 3 Спортинг Лиссабон
1/16 финала
ЦСКА Москва 1 -
 0 Црвена Звезда
Спортинг Лиссабон 6 -
 4 Астана
Аталанта 3 -
 4 Боруссия Дортмунд
Локомотив Москва 4 -
 2 Ницца
Атлетик Бильбао 4 -
 3 Спартак
Ред Булл Зальцбург 4 -
 3 Реал Сосьедад
Милан 4 -
 0 Лудогорец
Арсенал 4 -
 2 Эстерсунд
Брага 1 -
 3 Марсель
Атлетико Мадрид 5 -
 1 Копенгаген
Динамо Киев 1 -
 1 АЕК Афины
Зенит 3 -
 1 Селтик
РБ Лейпциг 3 -
 3 Наполи
Вильярреал 1 -
 4 Лион
Виктория Плзень 3 -
 1 Партизан
Лацио 5 -
 2 ФКСБ
Групповая стадия
Раунд плей-офф
Зенит 2 -
 1 Утрехт
Црвена Звезда 4 -
 4 Краснодар
Александрия 2 -
 3 БАТЭ
Мидтъюлланн 3 -
 4 Аполлон
Скендербеу 1 -
 1 Динамо Загреб
Брага 5 -
 3 Хабнарфьордюр
Фенербахче 1 -
 4 Вардар
Эстерсунд 3 -
 3 ПАОК
АЕК Ларнака 1 -
 3 Виктория Плзень
Маккаби Тель-Авив 3 -
 2 Райндорф Альтах
Атлетик Бильбао 4 -
 2 Панатинаикос
Судува 0 -
 2 Лудогорец
Шкендия 0 -
 7 Милан
Аустрия Вена 2 -
 2 Осиек
Русенборг 4 -
 2 Аякс
Марсель 4 -
 1 Домжале
Шериф 1 -
 1 Легия
Ред Булл Зальцбург 7 -
 1 Вииторул Констанца
АЕК Афины 3 -
 0 Брюгге
МОЛ Фехервар 0 -
 4 Партизан
Хайдук Сплит 1 -
 3 Эвертон
Динамо Киев 3 -
 1 Маритиму
3-й квалификационный раунд
Скендербеу 3 -
 3 Млада Болеслав
Шкендия 4 -
 2 Ритеряй
ПАОК 3 -
 1 Олимпик Донецк
Паниониос 0 -
 2 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Осиек 2 -
 0 ПСВ
Люнгбю 2 -
 5 Краснодар
Фенербахче 3 -
 2 Штурм Грац
Фола Эш 1 -
 3 Эстерсунд
Лех Познань 2 -
 2 Утрехт
Динамо Минск 1 -
 3 АЕК Ларнака
Брага 3 -
 2 АИК
Сьон 1 -
 4 Судува
Атлетик Бильбао 4 -
 1 Динамо Бухарест
Александрия 1 -
 0 Астра Джурджу
Маритиму 2 -
 0 Ботев Пловдив
Зенит 2 -
 1 Бней Иегуда
Мидтъюлланн 4 -
 4 Арка
Милан 3 -
 0 Университатя Крайова
Хайдук Сплит 2 -
 0 Брондбю
Габала 1 -
 3 Панатинаикос
МОЛ Фехервар 2 -
 2 Бордо
Райндорф Альтах 4 -
 2 Гент
Спарта Прага 0 -
 3 Црвена Звезда
Одд 1 -
 2 Динамо Загреб
Аполлон 3 -
 2 Абердин
Остенде 2 -
 4 Марсель
АЕЛ 1 -
 2 Аустрия Вена
Ружомберок 0 -
 2 Эвертон
Домжале 2 -
 1 Фрайбург
2-й квалификационный раунд
Фола Эш 4 -
 2 Кешля Баку
Црвена Звезда 3 -
 1 Иртыш Павлодар
Скендербеу 3 -
 1 Кайрат
КР Рейкьявик 1 -
 5 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Динамо Минск 4 -
 1 Работнички
Бранн 1 -
 2 Ружомберок
ХИК 2 -
 4 Шкендия
МОЛ Фехервар 4 -
 1 Калью
ВПС 2 -
 3 Брондбю
Динамо-Брест 1 -
 4 Райндорф Альтах
Судува 2 -
 1 Лиепая
Галатасарай 1 -
 3 Эстерсунд
Лех Познань 4 -
 3 Хеугесунн
Бэлць 1 -
 5 Аполлон
Одд 2 -
 0 Вадуц
Ягеллония 1 -
 3 Габала
Утрехт 3 -
 1 Валлетта
Зиря 1 -
 3 Астра Джурджу
АЕЛ 3 -
 1 Прогресс Нидеркорн
Ритеряй 3 -
 3 Норрчёпинг
Ботев Пловдив 5 -
 1 Бейтар
Люнгбю 3 -
 1 Слован Братислава
Левски 1 -
 3 Хайдук Сплит
ОФК Титоград 1 -
 3 Штурм Грац
Бней Иегуда 3 -
 1 Тренчин
АИК 2 -
 0 Железничар
АЕК Ларнака 2 -
 0 Корк Сити
Широки Бриег 1 -
 3 Абердин
Люцерн 2 -
 3 Осиек
Горица 2 -
 5 Паниониос
Мидтъюлланн 7 -
 3 Ференцварош
Млада Болеслав 5 -
 2 Шемрок Роверс
Домжале 5 -
 3 Валюр
1-й квалификационный раунд
Горица 4 -
 2 Ширак
Дунав 0 -
 3 Иртыш Павлодар
Атлантас 1 -
 8 Кайрат
Ботев Пловдив 4 -
 1 Партизани
Валюр 1 -
 0 Вентспилс
Слован Братислава 9 -
 1 Пюник
Торпедо Кутаиси 1 -
 8 Тренчин
НСИ 1 -
 4 Динамо Минск
Корк Сити 6 -
 2 Левадия
Райндорф Альтах 2 -
 1 Чихура
Олимпия Любляна 0 -
 2 ВПС
Дачия Кишинёв 0 -
 7 Шкендия
Ягеллония 5 -
 0 Динамо Батуми
Судува 2 -
 1 Шахтёр Cолигорск
Бангор Сити 0 -
 4 Люнгбю
Б-36 2 -
 4 Калью
Елгава 0 -
 3 Ференцварош
Вашаш 3 -
 7 Бейтар
Осиек 6 -
 0 УЭ Санта-Колома
Сараево 3 -
 3 Бэлць
Сутьеска 1 -
 3 Левски
Линкольн Ред Импс 1 -
 6 АЕК Ларнака
Баллимена Юнайтед 0 -
 5 Одд
Дифферданж 03 1 -
 4 Зиря
Колрейн 0 -
 7 Хеугесунн
Милсами 2 -
 3 Фола Эш
Вадуц 5 -
 1 Бала Таун
ХИК 3 -
 1 Конна Квей
Дерри Сити 2 -
 10 Мидтъюлланн
Тирана 0 -
 5 Маккаби Тель-Авив
Ружомберок 3 -
 2 Войводина
Сан-Жулиа 0 -
 6 Скендербеу
Приштина 0 -
 6 Норрчёпинг
АИК 5 -
 0 КИ Клаксвик
Кешля Баку 5 -
 0 Младост Лучани
Ордабасы 0 -
 2 Широки Бриег
Флориана 3 -
 6 Црвена Звезда
Работнички 7 -
 0 Тре Пенне
Флора 2 -
 5 Домжале
Гандзасар Капан 0 -
 4 ОФК Титоград
Зета 2 -
 3 Железничар
Фольгоре/Фальчано 0 -
 3 Валлетта
Ритеряй 3 -
 1 Сент-Джонстон
Прогресс Нидеркорн 2 -
 1 Глазго Рейнджерс
Лиепая 3 -
 3 Крузейдерс
Пелистер 0 -
 7 Лех Познань
Бальцан Ювс 3 -
 5 МОЛ Фехервар
АЕЛ 10 -
 0 Сент-Джозефс
СЙК 0 -
 2 КР Рейкьявик
Шемрок Роверс 2 -
 0 Стьярнан
  Бомбардиры      
    11 4 14
    9   13
    8   9
    8   14
    8 2 13
    7   6
    7 2 11
    7   17
    7   16
    6 1 8
    6 2 7
    6   8
  Штрафники          
    9 1 2   5
    8 4 1   10
    8 4 1   10
    7 0 1 1 3
    7 3 1   8
    7 3 1   11
    7 4   1 12
    6 3   1 5
    6 2 1   5
    6 2 1   8
    5 1 1   2
    5 1 1   2
Лига Европы

Лига Европы

           
Победитель
Дата29.06.2017 - 16.05.2018
Сыграно473 из 473
Посещаемость15203
Лучшие голы
Гильфи Сигурдссон
Хайдук Сплит-Эвертон 1:1, 46'
9.6
312
Николай Сигневич
Кёльн-БАТЭ 1:2, 33'
9.5
234
Жуниор Кабананга
Астана-Вильярреал 1:0, 22'
9.5
160
Ривалдиньо
Динамо Бухарест-Атлетик Бильбао 1:1, 54'
9.5
100
Гелор Канга
Црвена Звезда-Краснодар 2:0, 46'
9.5
69