Войти
22:26 26.09
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Статистика игроков Новости История
1/16 финала
Валенсия 3 -
 3 Динамо Киев
Штутгарт 2 -
 4 Зенит
Сент-Этьен 5 -
 2 Олимпиакос
ЦСКА Москва 3 -
 1 Астон Вилла
Милан 3 -
 3 Вердер
Вольфсбург 1 -
 5 ПСЖ
Гамбург 4 -
 0 НЕК
Металлист Харьков 3 -
 0 Сампдория
Галатасарай 4 -
 3 Бордо
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 1 -
 6 Ольборг
Стандард 1 -
 4 Брага
Удинезе 4 -
 3 Лех Познань
Тоттенхэм 1 -
 3 Шахтер
Манчестер Сити 4 -
 3 Копенгаген
Аякс 2 -
 1 Фиорентина
Твенте 1 -
 1 Марсель
Групповая стадия
1 раунд
Ст. Патрикс 0 -
 2 Герта
Шальке 5 -
 2 АПОЭЛ
Олимпиакос 7 -
 0 Норшелланн
Копенгаген 3 -
 2 Москва
Астон Вилла 4 -
 2 Литекс
Штутгарт 4 -
 3 Черно море
ЦСКА Москва 3 -
 1 Славен Белупо
Сент-Этьен 4 -
 2 Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Спартак 2 -
 1 Баник Острава
Витория Гимарайнш 2 -
 4 Портсмут
Рапид Бухарест 1 -
 2 Вольфсбург
Манчестер Сити 4 -
 2 Омония Никосия
Мотеруэлл 0 -
 3 Нанси
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2 -
 2 Бранн
Кальмар 2 -
 2 Фейеноорд
Униря Урзичени 0 -
 2 Гамбург
Васлуй 1 -
 1 Славия Прага
Металлист Харьков 4 -
 2 Бешикташ
Лех Познань 5 -
 4 Аустрия Вена
Левски 1 -
 2 Жилина
Партизан 3 -
 1 Тимишоара
Динамо Бухарест 0 -
 1 НЕК
ПСЖ 2 -
 1 Кайсериспор
Брюгге 4 -
 2 Янг Бойз
Галатасарай 6 -
 4 Беллинцона
Хонка 0 -
 2 Расинг
Цюрих 1 -
 4 Милан
Аустрия Зальцбург 0 -
 4 Севилья
Каунас 1 -
 7 Сампдория
Спарта Прага 3 -
 3 Динамо Загреб
Русенборг 5 -
 3 Брондбю
Удинезе 2 -
 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
Твенте 2 -
 2 Ренн
Бенфика 4 -
 3 Наполи
Аякс 6 -
 1 Борац
Стандард 4 -
 3 Эвертон
Висла 2 -
 3 Тоттенхэм
Петржалка 0 -
 6 Брага
Валенсия 3 -
 1 Маритиму
Херенвен 6 -
 3 Витория Сетубал
2-й квалификационный раунд
Аустрия Вена 2 -
 0 ВИТ-Джорджия
Васлуй 5 -
 1 Металлург Лиепая
Локомотив София 1 -
 2 Борац
Хапоэль Тель-Авив 3 -
 0 Воеводина
Викинг 1 -
 2 Хонка
Москва 4 -
 1 Легия
Брондбю 6 -
 0 Хака
Вашаш 2 -
 6 Штутгарт
Ирони Кирьят-Шмона 1 -
 2 Литекс
Црвена Звезда 5 -
 5 АПОЭЛ
Аустрия Зальцбург 4 -
 2 Судува
Русенборг 6 -
 2 Юргорден
Ренн 3 -
 2 Стабек
Ст. Патрикс 4 -
 3 Эльфсборг
Дебрецен 3 -
 7 Янг Бойз
Славен Белупо 2 -
 1 Арис Салоники
Жилина 4 -
 2 Слован Либерец
Беллинцона 4 -
 4 Днепр
Кальмар 5 -
 2 Гент
Лиллестрём 3 -
 7 Копенгаген
Астон Вилла 5 -
 2 Хабнарфьордюр
Черно море 3 -
 1 Маккаби Нетания
Штурм Грац 2 -
 2 Цюрих
Бешикташ 6 -
 1 Широки Бриег
Наполи 8 -
 0 Влазния Шкодер
Омония Никосия 3 -
 2 АЕК Афины
Зриньски 0 -
 3 Брага
Грассхоппер 0 -
 6 Лех Познань
Герта 3 -
 0 Интерблок
Мидтъюлланн 1 -
 1 Манчестер Сити
Норшелланн 4 -
 2 Куин оф Саут
Хайдук Сплит 0 -
 2 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
1-й квалификационный раунд
Дебрецен 2 -
 1 Шахтер Караганда
Беллинцона 4 -
 1 Арарат Ереван
Аустрия Вена 2 -
 1 Тобол Костанай
Жилина 3 -
 2 Партизан Минск
Ст. Патрикс 3 -
 0 Олимп
Акранес 2 -
 4 Хонка
Норшелланн 8 -
 0 ТФМК
АПОЭЛ 1 -
 0 Пелистер
Могрен 1 -
 4 Ирони Кирьят-Шмона
Ювенес/Догана 0 -
 5 Хапоэль Тель-Авив
Лех Познань 5 -
 1 Хазар-Ленкорань
Шувалан 1 -
 2 Воеводина
Викинг 2 -
 1 Ветра
ТНС 0 -
 2 Судува
Милано 1 -
 4 Омония Никосия
Борац 4 -
 2 Дачия Кишинёв
Флора 2 -
 2 Юргорден
Сан-Жулиа 0 -
 9 Черно море
Кальмар 10 -
 1 Расинг Унион
Зриньски 5 -
 1 Вадуц
Славен Белупо 8 -
 0 Марсашлокк
Зестафони 2 -
 3 Вашаш
Б-36 0 -
 3 Брондбю
Манчестер Сити 4 -
 0 ЭБ/Стреймур
Партизани 1 -
 3 Широки Бриег
Нистру Отачь 1 -
 8 Герта
ВИТ-Джорджия 3 -
 2 Спартак Трнава
Влазния Шкодер 2 -
 1 Копер
Интерблок 2 -
 1 Зета
Урарту 0 -
 10 Аустрия Зальцбург
Мидтъюлланн 10 -
 1 Бангор Сити
Гомель 1 -
 4 Легия
Металлург Лиепая 3 -
 1 Гленторан
Копенгаген 11 -
 0 Клифтонвилл
Хака 6 -
 2 Корк Сити
Биркиркара 0 -
 7 Хайдук Сплит
Гревенмахер 3 -
 8 Хабнарфьордюр
  Бомбардиры      
  11 2 10
  9   14
  8 1 11
  6   6
  6 2 5
  6   8
  6 1 12
  6   10
  6 1 12
  6   12
  5   6
  5   8
  Штрафники          
  8 1 1 1 2
  7 0 1 1 8
  5 1 1   2
  5 -1 1 1 2
  5 2 1   6
  5 1 1   6
  5 2 1   10
  4 1 1   2
  4 1   1 3
 
A. Bertin
4 1   1 3
  4 1 1   3
  4 0 1   5
Лига Европы

Лига Европы

Победитель
Дата17.07.2008 - 20.05.2009
Сыграно358 из 358