Войти
11:15 18.01
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды История
3rd Round
1 раунд
09.11.2013
 Честерфилд
2
0
Daventry Town 
 
4th Round Qualifying
26.10.2013
 Hartley Wintney
1
6
Daventry Town 
 
26.10.2013
 Brislington
0
1
Уэллинг Юнайтед 
 
26.10.2013
 Саутпорт
6
2
Marske United 
 
3rd Round Qualifying Replays
14.10.2013
 Клеведон Таун
3
4
Hartley Wintney 
 
16.10.2013
 Глостер Сити
7
0
Yate Town 
 
3rd Round Qualifying
12.10.2013
 Канвей Айленд
2
1
North Greenford United 
 
12.10.2013
 Сент Олбанс Сити
2
1
Tonbridge Angels 
 
12.10.2013
 Стейнс Таун
4
1
Sittingbourne 
 
12.10.2013
 Yate Town
2
2
Глостер Сити 
 
12.10.2013
 Hartley Wintney
1
1
Клеведон Таун 
 
12.10.2013
 Уэстон
2
3
Brislington 
 
12.10.2013
 Horsham
0
1
Четхэм Таун 
 
12.10.2013
 Marske United
3
2
Хейлсоуэн Таун 
 
12.10.2013
 Carlton Town
1
3
Воксхолл Моторс 
 
12.10.2013
 Корби Таун
4
2
Trafford 
 
12.10.2013
 Guisborough Town
1
4
Уоркингтон 
 
12.10.2013
 Брэдфорд ПА
2
1
Penrith AFC 
 
12.10.2013
 Норт Ферриби Юнайтед
2
0
Runcorn Linnets 
 
12.10.2013
 Atherstone Town
0
4
Барроу 
 
16.10.2013
 Грейс Атлетик
0
4
Daventry Town 
 
2nd Round Qualifying Replays
30.09.2013
 Борхэм Вуд
3
0
Barton Rovers 
 
01.10.2013
 Witham Town
3
4
Хемел Хэмпстед 
 
01.10.2013
 St. Neots Town
1
2
Канвей Айленд 
 
01.10.2013
 Tonbridge Angels
2
1
Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед 
 
01.10.2013
 Бриджуотер Таун
2
1
Bristol Manor Farm 
 
01.10.2013
 North Greenford United
3
1
FC Clacton 
 
02.10.2013
 Guisborough Town
3
1
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 
 
02.10.2013
пен Penrith AFC
2
2
Скарборо Атлетик 
 
2-ой квалификационный раунд
28.09.2013
 Темсмид Таун
1
2
Sittingbourne 
 
28.09.2013
 Дидкот Таун
2
1
Burnham 
 
28.09.2013
 Канвей Айленд
2
2
St. Neots Town 
 
28.09.2013
 Barton Rovers
0
0
Борхэм Вуд 
 
28.09.2013
 Хемел Хэмпстед
1
1
Witham Town 
 
28.09.2013
 Истборн Таун
1
5
Hartley Wintney 
 
28.09.2013
 Chertsey Town
1
2
Чипстед 
 
28.09.2013
 Клеведон Таун
2
0
Sholing 
 
28.09.2013
 Yate Town
2
1
Бидефорд 
 
28.09.2013
 Истли
4
0
Mangotsfield United 
 
28.09.2013
 Bristol Manor Farm
4
4
Бриджуотер Таун 
 
28.09.2013
 Brislington
3
2
Труро Сити 
 
28.09.2013
 Чиренчестер Таун
2
0
AFC Portchester 
 
28.09.2013
 Hamworthy United FC
2
4
Пул Таун 
 
28.09.2013
 Chalfont St Peter
0
1
Льюис 
 
28.09.2013
 Binfield
1
2
Лизерхед 
 
28.09.2013
 Runcorn Linnets
1
0
Cammell Laird 
 
28.09.2013
 Trafford
2
1
Олтрингем 
 
28.09.2013
 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
3
3
Guisborough Town 
 
28.09.2013
 Скарборо Атлетик
1
1
Penrith AFC 
 
28.09.2013
 Фрикли Атлетик
1
3
Marske United 
 
28.09.2013
 Atherstone Town
1
0
Колвилл Таун 
 
28.09.2013
 Стэмфорд
4
1
AFC Wulfrunians 
 
28.09.2013
 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
1
0
Bedford Town 
 
28.09.2013
 FC Clacton
1
1
North Greenford United 
 
28.09.2013
 Конкорд Рейнджерс
4
3
St Ives Town 
 
28.09.2013
 Spalding United
1
4
Хорнчерч 
 
28.09.2013
 Carlton Town
1
0
Мэтлок Таун 
 
28.09.2013
 Хейлсоуэн Таун
5
0
Tipton Town 
 
28.09.2013
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
0
6
Регби Таун 
 
28.09.2013
 Вустер Сити
4
0
Coventry Sphinx 
 
28.09.2013
 Белпер Таун
1
3
Daventry Town 
 
29.09.2013
 Хейз энд Идинг Юнайтед
0
0
Tonbridge Angels 
 
29.09.2013
 Horsham
2
0
Февершем 
 
1st Round Qualifying Replays
16.09.2013
 Binfield
4
1
Ardley United 
 
16.09.2013
 Реддич Юнайтед
1
2
Atherstone Town 
 
17.09.2013
 Horsham
5
2
Саут Парк 
 
17.09.2013
 Bristol Manor Farm
1
0
Corsham Town 
 
17.09.2013
 FC Clacton
2
1
Брентвуд Таун 
 
17.09.2013
 Walsall Wood
3
4
AFC Wulfrunians 
 
17.09.2013
 АФК Рашден
8
0
Cockfosters 
 
17.09.2013
 Mildenhall Town FC
1
3
Witham Town 
 
17.09.2013
 Бишоп Окленд
0
2
Guisborough Town 
 
17.09.2013
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
2
1
Dunkirk 
 
17.09.2013
 Бригг Таун
1
2
Carlton Town 
 
17.09.2013
 North Greenford United
2
1
Харроу Боро 
 
17.09.2013
 Метрополитен Полис
0
1
Chalfont St Peter 
 
17.09.2013
 Кимберли Таун
0
2
Hartley Wintney 
 
18.09.2013
 Эйлсбери Юнайтед
2
0
Westfield 
 
1-й квалификационный раунд
Отменен
 Sleaford Town FC
-
-
Huntingdon Town 
 
14.09.2013
 Chalfont St Peter
0
0
Метрополитен Полис 
 
14.09.2013
 Хангерфорд Таун
4
0
Cove 
 
14.09.2013
 Aylesbury
1
5
Шортвуд 
 
14.09.2013
 Ardley United
2
2
Binfield 
 
14.09.2013
 Hartley Wintney
0
0
Кимберли Таун 
 
14.09.2013
 Banbury United
1
2
Чиренчестер Таун 
 
14.09.2013
 Берджесс Хилл
8
1
Alton Town 
 
14.09.2013
 Саут Парк
1
1
Horsham 
 
14.09.2013
 Мерстхэм
1
0
Corinthian-Casuals 
 
14.09.2013
 Peacehaven & Telscombe
2
3
Льюис 
 
14.09.2013
 Chertsey Town
4
0
Highmoor Ibis 
 
14.09.2013
 Cockfosters
2
2
АФК Рашден 
 
14.09.2013
 Daventry Town
6
1
Berkhamsted Town 
 
14.09.2013
 Haringey & Waltham Development
2
6
Bedford Town 
 
14.09.2013
 Юксбридж
2
3
Barton Rovers 
 
14.09.2013
 Харроу Боро
2
2
North Greenford United 
 
14.09.2013
 Wembley
0
2
Харингей Боро 
 
14.09.2013
 Вилдстоун
6
1
Kings Langley 
 
14.09.2013
 Hertford Town
0
6
Данстейбл Таун 
 
14.09.2013
 St Margaretsbury
0
7
Хемел Хэмпстед 
 
14.09.2013
 Westfield
1
1
Эйлсбери Юнайтед 
 
14.09.2013
 Beaconsfield Town
2
4
Burnham 
 
14.09.2013
 Темсмид Таун
2
0
Redhill 
 
14.09.2013
 Corsham Town
4
4
Bristol Manor Farm 
 
14.09.2013
 Yate Town
3
2
Чиппенхем Таун 
 
14.09.2013
 Winchester City
1
2
Mangotsfield United 
 
14.09.2013
 Horndean
0
5
AFC Portchester 
 
14.09.2013
 Бэшли
2
0
Moneyfields 
 
14.09.2013
 Wells City
1
2
Brislington 
 
14.09.2013
 Клеведон Таун
1
0
Plymouth Parkway 
 
14.09.2013
 Труро Сити
1
0
Street 
 
14.09.2013
 Sholing
4
0
AFC Totton 
 
14.09.2013
 Фолкстон Инвикта
2
0
Eastbourne United 
 
14.09.2013
 Sittingbourne
3
2
Littlehampton Town 
 
14.09.2013
 Далвич Гамлет
6
0
Shoreham 
 
14.09.2013
 Hassocks
1
2
Чипстед 
 
14.09.2013
 Истборн Таун
3
2
Tunbridge Wells 
 
14.09.2013
 Уителиф
3
0
Horley Town 
 
14.09.2013
 Четхэм Таун
2
1
East Preston 
 
14.09.2013
 Пул Таун
2
0
Brockenhurst 
 
14.09.2013
 Fareham Town
0
1
Уэймут 
 
14.09.2013
 Hallen
1
2
Hamworthy United FC 
 
14.09.2013
 Basford United
0
2
Мэтлок Таун 
 
14.09.2013
 Marske United
3
0
Albion Sports 
 
14.09.2013
 Дройлсден
1
5
Trafford 
 
14.09.2013
 Tipton Town
2
0
Кидсгроув Атлетик 
 
14.09.2013
 Atherstone Town
3
3
Реддич Юнайтед 
 
14.09.2013
 AFC Wulfrunians
1
1
Walsall Wood 
 
14.09.2013
 Evesham United
0
3
Сторбридж 
 
14.09.2013
 Prescot Cables
0
1
Бакстон 
 
14.09.2013
 Penrith AFC
3
1
Padiham 
 
14.09.2013
 Team Northumbria
0
4
Скарборо Атлетик 
 
14.09.2013
 Бригхауз Таун
4
1
Crook Town AFC 
 
14.09.2013
 Guisborough Town
2
2
Бишоп Окленд 
 
14.09.2013
 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
1
0
Morpeth Town 
 
14.09.2013
 Runcorn Linnets
2
1
Глоссоп Норт Энд 
 
14.09.2013
 Witham Town
1
1
Mildenhall Town FC 
 
14.09.2013
 Брентвуд Таун
3
3
FC Clacton 
 
14.09.2013
 Нидхэм Маркет
3
2
Brantham Athletic 
 
14.09.2013
 Burnham Ramblers
1
2
Садбери 
 
14.09.2013
 Spalding United
1
0
Горлстон 
 
14.09.2013
 St Ives Town
4
1
Dereham Town 
 
14.09.2013
 Хейлсоуэн Таун
2
1
Brocton 
 
14.09.2013
 Coventry Sphinx
2
1
Тивидэйл 
 
14.09.2013
 Колвилл Таун
3
2
Long Eaton United FC 
 
14.09.2013
 Майкловер Спортс
2
0
Loughborough University 
 
14.09.2013
 Carlton Town
1
1
Бригг Таун 
 
14.09.2013
 Dunkirk
0
0
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 
 
14.09.2013
 St. Neots Town
3
1
Wroxham 
 
15.09.2013
 Грейс Атлетик
2
1
Romford 
 
15.09.2013
 Хендон
7
1
Biggleswade United FC 
 
15.09.2013
 Worksop Parramore
1
3
Cammell Laird 
 
Preliminary Round Replays
03.09.2013
 Longwell Green Sports
1
2
Moneyfields 
 
03.09.2013
 Northampton Spencer
2
3
Ройстон Таун 
 
03.09.2013
 Bishop's Cleeve
0
1
Эшфорд Таун 
 
03.09.2013
 Alton Town
1
0
Raynes Park Vale 
 
03.09.2013
 Херне Бэй
1
2
Eastbourne United 
 
03.09.2013
 Hassocks
1
0
Доркинг Уондерерс 
 
03.09.2013
 Whitstable Town
0
2
Tunbridge Wells 
 
03.09.2013
 Sholing
2
1
Totton & Eling 
 
03.09.2013
 Саут Шилдс
1
2
Albion Sports 
 
03.09.2013
 Barking
0
1
Малдон энд Типтри 
 
03.09.2013
 Newmarket Town
0
2
Witham Town 
 
03.09.2013
 Whitton United
0
3
Уолтхэм Эбби 
 
03.09.2013
 Worksop Parramore
3
2
Моссли 
 
03.09.2013
 Рэдклифф Боро
2
1
Atherton Collieries 
 
03.09.2013
 Congleton Town FC
0
1
Prescot Cables 
 
03.09.2013
 Shirebrook Town
0
4
Шеффилд ФК 
 
03.09.2013
 Norton United
1
1
Регби Таун пен
 
03.09.2013
 Бригг Таун
4
2
Arnold Town 
 
03.09.2013
 Rainworth Miners Welfare
0
1
Dunkirk 
 
03.09.2013
 Quorn
1
1
Basford United пен
 
03.09.2013
 Walsall Wood
2
0
Лик Таун 
 
03.09.2013
 AFC Wulfrunians
4
1
Stourport Swifts 
 
04.09.2013
 Morpeth Town
3
2
Durham City 
 
04.09.2013
 Бридлингтон
2
4
Guisborough Town 
 
04.09.2013
 Cheltenham Saracens
1
7
Binfield 
 
Preliminary Round
30.08.2013
 Badshot Lea
2
3
Hartley Wintney 
 
30.08.2013
 Crawley Green
0
3
Данстейбл Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Crawley Down Gatwick
1
3
Гернси 
 
31.08.2013
 Guildford City
0
4
Саут Парк 
 
31.08.2013
 Eastbourne United
2
2
Херне Бэй 
 
31.08.2013
 Raynes Park Vale
4
4
Alton Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Erith & Belvedere
0
5
Четхэм Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Farnham Town
0
3
Кимберли Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Frimley Green
0
2
Cove 
 
31.08.2013
 Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
1
3
East Preston 
 
31.08.2013
 Мерстхэм
4
2
Deal Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Croydon
0
2
Уителиф 
 
31.08.2013
 Chalfont St Peter
5
3
Tadley Calleva 
 
31.08.2013
 Binfield
0
0
Cheltenham Saracens 
 
31.08.2013
 Shoreham
2
1
Walton Casuals 
 
31.08.2013
 Aylesbury
2
1
Thatcham Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Windsor
1
3
Highmoor Ibis 
 
31.08.2013
 Ardley United
1
0
Hanworth Villa 
 
31.08.2013
 Харингей Боро
2
1
AFC Hayes 
 
31.08.2013
 Поттерс Бар Таун
0
3
Haringey & Waltham Development 
 
31.08.2013
 North Greenford United
3
0
Tring Athletic 
 
31.08.2013
 Ройстон Таун
3
3
Northampton Spencer 
 
31.08.2013
 Cockfosters
2
1
Хадли 
 
31.08.2013
 Daventry Town
1
0
Hillingdon Borough 
 
31.08.2013
 Berkhamsted Town
4
1
Harefield United 
 
31.08.2013
 Hertford Town
4
2
Чешант 
 
31.08.2013
 Лейтон Таун
1
3
Biggleswade United FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Bedfont Sports
1
3
Норт Ли 
 
31.08.2013
 Winchester City
3
0
Swindon Supermarine 
 
31.08.2013
 Марлоу
1
2
Chertsey Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Beaconsfield Town
5
3
Брэкнелл Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Эшфорд Таун
0
0
Bishop's Cleeve 
 
31.08.2013
 Barton Rovers
4
0
Ampthill Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Доркинг Уондерерс
0
0
Hassocks 
 
31.08.2013
 Уолтон энд Хершэм
0
2
Horsham 
 
31.08.2013
 Newport Isle of Wight FC
0
2
Fareham Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Brockenhurst
2
0
Folland Sports 
 
31.08.2013
 Bridport FC
2
3
Мертир Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Клеведон Таун
4
1
Bishop Sutton 
 
31.08.2013
 Plymouth Parkway
4
1
Ilfracombe Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Street
1
0
Полтон Роверс 
 
31.08.2013
 Wells City
3
2
Бодмин Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Brislington
4
0
St Blazey 
 
31.08.2013
 Горлстон
4
1
Thetford Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Харлоу Таун
4
1
Tower Hamlets 
 
31.08.2013
 Авели
7
0
Waltham Forest 
 
31.08.2013
 Fleet Town
0
1
Westfield 
 
31.08.2013
 Totton & Eling
0
0
Sholing 
 
31.08.2013
 Mangotsfield United
3
0
Bitton AFC 
 
31.08.2013
 Вимборн Таун
1
3
Hamworthy United FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Petersfield Town
1
2
Horndean 
 
31.08.2013
 Чипстед
3
2
Rye United 
 
31.08.2013
 Истборн Таун
1
0
Corinthian 
 
31.08.2013
 VCD Athletic
1
3
Берджесс Хилл 
 
31.08.2013
 Chessington & Hook United
0
1
Sittingbourne 
 
31.08.2013
 Peacehaven & Telscombe
4
0
Ashford United 
 
31.08.2013
 Tunbridge Wells
0
0
Whitstable Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Cray Valley (PM)
0
2
Redhill 
 
31.08.2013
 Corsham Town
2
0
Sherborne Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Moneyfields
2
2
Longwell Green Sports 
 
31.08.2013
 Godalming Town
0
1
AFC Portchester 
 
31.08.2013
 Bournemouth FC
2
4
Hallen 
 
31.08.2013
 Horley Town
5
3
Holmesdale 
 
31.08.2013
 Corinthian-Casuals
3
0
Erith Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Yate Town
2
1
Cowes Sports FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Bristol Manor Farm
7
1
Lymington Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Кендал Таун
2
4
Crook Town AFC 
 
31.08.2013
 Prescot Cables
0
0
Congleton Town FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Шеффилд ФК
1
1
Shirebrook Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Курзон Аштон
4
0
Ashton Athletic 
 
31.08.2013
 Оссетт Альбион
1
3
Runcorn Linnets 
 
31.08.2013
 Runcorn Town
0
1
Глоссоп Норт Энд 
 
31.08.2013
 Wakefield
0
2
Нью Миллс 
 
31.08.2013
 West Didsbury & Chorlton
0
3
Берско 
 
31.08.2013
 Рамсботтом Юнайтед
5
0
AFC Liverpool 
 
31.08.2013
 Ньюкасл Таун
2
1
Shawbury United 
 
31.08.2013
 Регби Таун
1
1
Norton United 
 
31.08.2013
 Тивидэйл
3
0
Wolverhampton Casuals 
 
31.08.2013
 Stourport Swifts
1
1
AFC Wulfrunians 
 
31.08.2013
 Чейзтаун
3
1
Romulus 
 
31.08.2013
 Coventry Sphinx
2
1
Lye Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Лик Таун
2
2
Walsall Wood 
 
31.08.2013
 Cammell Laird
2
0
Солфорд Сити 
 
31.08.2013
 Бамбер Бридж
1
0
Staveley MW 
 
31.08.2013
 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
2
1
Dunston 
 
31.08.2013
 Whitehaven
0
2
Team Northumbria 
 
31.08.2013
 Hebburn Town
1
2
Marske United 
 
31.08.2013
 Padiham
3
1
Клитеро 
 
31.08.2013
 Скарборо Атлетик
4
1
Ashington AFC 
 
31.08.2013
 Шилдон
0
2
Penrith AFC 
 
31.08.2013
 Goole
0
2
Бишоп Окленд 
 
31.08.2013
 Guisborough Town
1
1
Бридлингтон 
 
31.08.2013
 Durham City
1
1
Morpeth Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Formby
0
3
Нортвич Виктория 
 
31.08.2013
 Бутл
4
1
Barton Town Old Boys 
 
31.08.2013
 Моссли
1
1
Worksop Parramore 
 
31.08.2013
 Atherton Collieries
1
1
Рэдклифф Боро 
 
31.08.2013
 Atherstone Town
3
1
Studley FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Ware
1
5
Wembley 
 
31.08.2013
 Brantham Athletic
1
0
Баркинсайд 
 
31.08.2013
 Clapton
0
2
Mildenhall Town FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Садбери
4
1
Ipswich Wanderers 
 
31.08.2013
 Уолтхэм Эбби
1
1
Whitton United 
 
31.08.2013
 Basildon United
0
3
Хейбридж Свифтс 
 
31.08.2013
 Witham Town
0
0
Newmarket Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Таррок
3
0
Felixstowe & Walton United 
 
31.08.2013
 Брентвуд Таун
3
2
Great Wakering Rovers 
 
31.08.2013
 Редбридж
1
3
Burnham Ramblers 
 
31.08.2013
 Hadleigh United
0
5
Romford 
 
31.08.2013
 Малдон энд Типтри
1
1
Barking 
 
31.08.2013
 Peterborough Northern Star
2
4
Wroxham 
 
31.08.2013
 FC Clacton
3
0
Халлбридж Спортс 
 
31.08.2013
 St Margaretsbury
1
0
London Tigers 
 
31.08.2013
 Kings Langley
2
1
Newport Pagnell Town FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Юксбридж
5
1
Stotfold FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Бостон Юнайтед
1
3
Dereham Town 
 
31.08.2013
 St Ives Town
3
1
Сохам Таун Рейнджерс 
 
31.08.2013
 Desborough Town
2
4
Loughborough University 
 
31.08.2013
 Dunkirk
1
1
Rainworth Miners Welfare 
 
31.08.2013
 Basford United
2
2
Quorn 
 
31.08.2013
 Tipton Town
1
0
Стратфорд Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Brocton
6
0
Ellesmere Rangers FC 
 
31.08.2013
 Evesham United
2
1
Bolehall Swifts 
 
31.08.2013
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
2
0
Kirby Muxloe 
 
31.08.2013
 Loughborough Dynamo
0
1
Иствуд Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Spalding United
4
0
Холбич Юнайтед 
 
31.08.2013
 Swaffham Town
0
2
Huntingdon Town 
 
31.08.2013
 Sleaford Town FC
2
0
Godmanchester Rovers 
 
31.08.2013
 Белпер Таун
5
0
Retford United 
 
31.08.2013
 Long Eaton United FC
4
0
Шепшед Динамо 
 
31.08.2013
 Arnold Town
2
2
Бригг Таун 
 
31.08.2013
 Carlton Town
2
0
Borrowash Victoria 
 
01.09.2013
 Black Country Rangers
1
2
Хейлсоуэн Таун 
 
01.09.2013
 Albion Sports
3
3
Саут Шилдс 
 
01.09.2013
 Майкловер Спортс
8
0
Harborough Town 
 
01.09.2013
 Littlehampton Town
1
0
Greenwich Borough 
 
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
19.08.2013
 Binfield
3
2
Flackwell Heath FC 
 
20.08.2013
 Street
2
0
Shepton Mallet 
 
20.08.2013
 Hartley Wintney
5
2
Кидлингтон 
 
20.08.2013
 Oxhey Jets FC
0
1
Хадли 
 
20.08.2013
 St Margaretsbury
4
1
Hoddesdon Town 
 
20.08.2013
 Tring Athletic
3
0
Cogenhoe United 
 
20.08.2013
 Stotfold FC
1
0
London Lions 
 
20.08.2013
 London Tigers
2
1
Enfield 1893 
 
20.08.2013
 Хануэлл Таун
0
1
Cockfosters 
 
20.08.2013
 АФК Рашден
6
1
London Colney 
 
20.08.2013
 Farnham Town
4
1
Sandhurst Town 
 
20.08.2013
 Abingdon United
0
1
Bedfont Sports 
 
20.08.2013
пен Slimbridge
1
1
Cheltenham Saracens 
 
20.08.2013
 Haringey & Waltham Development
5
3
Wellingborough Town 
 
20.08.2013
 Brightlingsea Regent
1
2
Киркли & Пейкфилд 
 
20.08.2013
 Arnold Town
2
1
Stewarts & Lloyds FC 
 
20.08.2013
 Crowborough Athletic
2
3
East Preston 
 
20.08.2013
 Lancing
0
4
Cray Valley (PM) 
 
20.08.2013
 Rye United
2
1
Arundel FC 
 
20.08.2013
 Ringmer
1
3
Greenwich Borough 
 
20.08.2013
 Whitchurch United
0
2
Hallen 
 
20.08.2013
 Odd Down
1
2
Bishop Sutton 
 
20.08.2013
 Саут Шилдс
2
1
Colne FC 
 
20.08.2013
 Atherstone Town
1
0
Rocester 
 
20.08.2013
 Ashton Athletic
1
0
St Helens Town 
 
20.08.2013
 Barnoldswick Town
0
2
Hebburn Town 
 
20.08.2013
 Tadcaster
0
3
Бишоп Окленд 
 
21.08.2013
 Epsom & Ewell FC
1
6
Уителиф 
 
21.08.2013
 Hamworthy United FC
3
1
Melksham Town 
 
21.08.2013
 Worthing United
0
1
Ashford United 
 
21.08.2013
 Crawley Green
3
1
Codicote 
 
21.08.2013
 Southend Manor
1
2
Basildon United 
 
21.08.2013
 Stanway Rovers FC
0
1
Clapton 
 
21.08.2013
 Brantham Athletic
6
1
Stansted 
 
21.08.2013
пен Kirby Muxloe
4
4
Thurnby Nirvana 
 
21.08.2013
 Dudley Town
1
2
Shawbury United 
 
21.08.2013
 Causeway United
0
4
Bolehall Swifts 
 
22.08.2013
 Wivenhoe Town
0
1
Ipswich Wanderers 
 
Extra Preliminary Round
Отменен
 Hucknall Town
-
-
Loughborough University 
 
Отменен
 Sidley United
-
-
Erith Town 
 
16.08.2013
 Yaxley FC
0
3
Peterborough Northern Star 
 
16.08.2013
 Flackwell Heath FC
0
0
Binfield 
 
16.08.2013
 Thetford Town
1
0
Diss Town 
 
16.08.2013
 Enfield 1893
0
0
London Tigers 
 
16.08.2013
 Christchurch
1
2
Sherborne Town 
 
16.08.2013
 Worksop Parramore
2
0
AFC Blackpool 
 
16.08.2013
 Alresford Town
0
3
Winchester City 
 
16.08.2013
 Хадли
1
1
Oxhey Jets FC 
 
16.08.2013
 Hoddesdon Town
1
1
St Margaretsbury 
 
16.08.2013
 Бишоп Окленд
0
0
Tadcaster 
 
17.08.2013
 Darlington Railway Athletic
1
5
Ньютон Эйклифф 
 
17.08.2013
 Bedfont Sports
2
2
Abingdon United 
 
17.08.2013
 Ardley United
4
1
Thame 
 
17.08.2013
 Кимберли Таун
2
0
Chinnor 
 
17.08.2013
 Севеноакс
1
4
Horley Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Ashford United
0
0
Worthing United 
 
17.08.2013
 Reading Town
0
5
Уонтидж Таун 
 
17.08.2013
 Frimley Green
3
2
Ash United 
 
17.08.2013
 East Preston
0
0
Crowborough Athletic 
 
17.08.2013
 Alton Town
3
1
Selsey 
 
17.08.2013
 Dorking
1
4
Shoreham 
 
17.08.2013
 Westfield
2
1
Shrivenham 
 
17.08.2013
 Abingdon Town
1
5
Highmoor Ibis 
 
17.08.2013
 Cheltenham Saracens
0
0
Slimbridge 
 
17.08.2013
 Cove
5
0
Carterton 
 
17.08.2013
 Newbury
1
4
Windsor 
 
17.08.2013
 Кидлингтон
1
1
Hartley Wintney 
 
17.08.2013
 Staines Lammas
0
2
Badshot Lea 
 
17.08.2013
 Holyport
2
7
Hanworth Villa 
 
17.08.2013
 Harefield United
3
0
Woodford United 
 
17.08.2013
 London Lions
1
1
Stotfold FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Cogenhoe United
0
0
Tring Athletic 
 
17.08.2013
 Hillingdon Borough
4
2
Leverstock Green 
 
17.08.2013
 Newport Pagnell Town FC
2
0
Hatfield Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Kings Langley
3
1
Long Buckby 
 
17.08.2013
 Wellingborough Town
3
3
Haringey & Waltham Development 
 
17.08.2013
 Кемпстон
0
1
Wembley 
 
17.08.2013
 Codicote
1
1
Crawley Green 
 
17.08.2013
 Hengrove Athletic
0
2
Bridport FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Брэкнелл Таун
2
1
Fairford Town FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Tadley Calleva
3
0
Ascot United 
 
17.08.2013
 Sandhurst Town
2
2
Farnham Town 
 
17.08.2013
 London Colney
1
1
АФК Рашден 
 
17.08.2013
 Cockfosters
1
1
Хануэлл Таун 
 
17.08.2013
 Харингей Боро
6
0
Rushden & Higham United 
 
17.08.2013
 Northampton Spencer
2
0
Bugbrooke St Michaels 
 
17.08.2013
 Hertford Town
2
1
Colney Heath 
 
17.08.2013
 Holmer Green
2
3
Ampthill Town 
 
17.08.2013
 St Austell
1
4
Ilfracombe Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
1
4
Fareham Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Petersfield Town
4
3
Blackfield & Langley 
 
17.08.2013
 Corsham Town
3
2
Gillingham Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Hallen
1
1
Whitchurch United 
 
17.08.2013
 Moneyfields
2
1
Cadbury Heath 
 
17.08.2013
 Winterbourne United
1
4
Folland Sports 
 
17.08.2013
 Bitton AFC
4
1
Pewsey Vale 
 
17.08.2013
 Melksham Town
3
3
Hamworthy United FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Downton FC
1
3
Sholing 
 
17.08.2013
 Romsey Town
1
4
Brockenhurst 
 
17.08.2013
 Bristol Manor Farm
9
3
Oldland Abbotonians 
 
17.08.2013
 Buckland Athletic
0
3
Wells City 
 
17.08.2013
 Barnstaple Town
0
2
Brislington 
 
17.08.2013
 Plymouth Parkway
2
1
Saltash United 
 
17.08.2013
 Radstock Town
1
4
Бодмин Таун 
 
17.08.2013
 Shepton Mallet
0
0
Street 
 
17.08.2013
 Bishop Sutton
1
1
Odd Down 
 
17.08.2013
 St Blazey
1
0
Tavistock 
 
17.08.2013
 Willand Rovers
0
4
Ларкхолл 
 
17.08.2013
 East Cowes Victoria Athletic
0
3
Lymington Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Wootton Bassett Town
0
2
Totton & Eling 
 
17.08.2013
 Raynes Park Vale
2
1
Lingfield 
 
17.08.2013
 Epsom Athletic
1
3
Croydon 
 
17.08.2013
 Beckenham Town
1
2
Corinthian 
 
17.08.2013
 Arundel FC
0
0
Rye United 
 
17.08.2013
 Cray Valley (PM)
1
1
Lancing 
 
17.08.2013
 Mole Valley SCR
0
1
Саут Парк 
 
17.08.2013
 Chichester City
1
8
Chessington & Hook United 
 
17.08.2013
 Молси
8
1
Hailsham Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Horsham YMCA
2
3
Hassocks 
 
17.08.2013
 Holmesdale
1
0
Ист Гринстед Таун 
 
17.08.2013
 Greenwich Borough
2
2
Ringmer 
 
17.08.2013
 Fisher
1
2
Deal Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Lordswood
1
4
Eastbourne United 
 
17.08.2013
 Pagham
2
4
Tunbridge Wells 
 
17.08.2013
 Cowes Sports FC
4
1
Fawley 
 
17.08.2013
 Horndean
7
2
Calne Town FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Bradford Town
1
2
Longwell Green Sports 
 
17.08.2013
 Team Solent
1
3
AFC Portchester 
 
17.08.2013
 Bournemouth FC
3
1
Highworth Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Newport Isle of Wight FC
4
1
Verwood Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
6
2
Croydon Athletic 
 
17.08.2013
 Уителиф
3
3
Epsom & Ewell FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Тивидэйл
3
0
Alvechurch 
 
17.08.2013
 West Didsbury & Chorlton
2
0
Abbey Hey 
 
17.08.2013
 Staveley MW
2
1
Ashton Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Alsager Town
1
3
Atherton Collieries 
 
17.08.2013
 Armthorpe Welfare
1
4
Глоссоп Норт Энд 
 
17.08.2013
 Parkgate
0
3
Shirebrook Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Maine Road
0
3
Runcorn Linnets 
 
17.08.2013
 Barton Town Old Boys
2
1
Nostell MW 
 
17.08.2013
 Бутл
2
1
Squires Gate 
 
17.08.2013
 Bacup Borough FC
1
4
Formby 
 
17.08.2013
 St Helens Town
2
2
Ashton Athletic 
 
17.08.2013
 Boldmere St Michaels
0
2
Tipton Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Norton United
7
1
Southam United FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Walsall Wood
4
1
Continental Star 
 
17.08.2013
 Heath Hayes
1
3
Black Country Rangers 
 
17.08.2013
 Studley FC
5
0
Stafford Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Вестфилдс
2
3
Lye Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Gornal Athletic FC
1
2
Ellesmere Rangers FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Rocester
3
3
Atherstone Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Bewdley Town
0
3
Coventry Sphinx 
 
17.08.2013
 Bolehall Swifts
2
2
Causeway United 
 
17.08.2013
 Maltby Main
1
4
Congleton Town FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Stockport Sports
1
2
Уинсфорд Юнайтед 
 
17.08.2013
 Northallerton Town
2
4
Whitehaven 
 
17.08.2013
 Crook Town AFC
4
2
Billingham Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Silsden
1
2
Бридлингтон 
 
17.08.2013
 Garforth Town
1
4
Шилдон 
 
17.08.2013
 Dunston
4
1
Pickering Town CFC 
 
17.08.2013
 Ashington AFC
9
0
Pontefract Collieries 
 
17.08.2013
 Бригхауз Таун
3
1
Seaham Red Star 
 
17.08.2013
 Colne FC
1
1
Саут Шилдс 
 
17.08.2013
 Glasshoughton Welfare
2
3
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 
 
17.08.2013
 Morpeth Town
6
0
Liversedge 
 
17.08.2013
 Биллингем Синтония
4
0
West Allotment Celtic 
 
17.08.2013
 Runcorn Town
7
2
Winterton Rangers FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Durham City
6
1
Hall Road Rangers 
 
17.08.2013
 Tow Law Town
0
5
Вест Окленд Таун 
 
17.08.2013
 Marske United
3
1
Консетт 
 
17.08.2013
 Penrith AFC
3
1
Newcastle Benfield FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Hebburn Town
2
2
Barnoldswick Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Albion Sports
2
0
North Shields 
 
17.08.2013
 Team Northumbria
2
1
Уитли Бей 
 
17.08.2013
 Спеннимур Таун
2
1
Sunderland RCA 
 
17.08.2013
 Thackley
1
3
Guisborough Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Berkhamsted Town
2
1
AFC Dunstable 
 
17.08.2013
 Киркли & Пейкфилд
2
2
Brightlingsea Regent 
 
17.08.2013
 Холбич Юнайтед
2
1
Norwich United 
 
17.08.2013
 Whitton United
4
1
London APSA 
 
17.08.2013
 Great Wakering Rovers
5
0
Halstead Town 
 
17.08.2013
 FC Clacton
3
1
Sporting Bengal United 
 
17.08.2013
 Swaffham Town
2
1
Уисбич Таун 
 
17.08.2013
 Spalding United
4
2
Eynesbury Rovers 
 
17.08.2013
 Huntingdon Town
4
1
Fakenham Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Ely City
0
3
Sleaford Town FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
2
0
Heather St Johns 
 
17.08.2013
 Clapton
0
0
Stanway Rovers FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Sawbridgeworth Town
1
6
Mildenhall Town FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Felixstowe & Walton United
3
0
Saffron Walden Town FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Takeley
0
2
Hadleigh United 
 
17.08.2013
 Walsham Le Willows
0
1
Tower Hamlets 
 
17.08.2013
 Basildon United
2
2
Southend Manor 
 
17.08.2013
 Woodbridge Town
0
2
Халлбридж Спортс 
 
17.08.2013
 Barking
3
1
Bowers & Pitsea 
 
17.08.2013
 Ipswich Wanderers
0
0
Wivenhoe Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Newmarket Town
3
1
Ilford 
 
17.08.2013
 Хаверхилл
3
1
Eton Manor 
 
17.08.2013
 Godmanchester Rovers
6
3
Blackstones 
 
17.08.2013
 Бостон Юнайтед
3
2
Great Yarmouth Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Graham St Prims
1
3
Шепшед Динамо 
 
17.08.2013
 Retford United
3
1
Heanor Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Lincoln Moorlands Railway
2
4
Long Eaton United FC 
 
17.08.2013
 Quorn
5
1
Holbrook Sports 
 
17.08.2013
 Thurnby Nirvana
0
0
Kirby Muxloe 
 
17.08.2013
 Shawbury United
0
0
Dudley Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Nuneaton Griff
2
3
Brocton 
 
17.08.2013
 AFC Wulfrunians
4
1
Earlswood Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Stourport Swifts
3
1
Coleshill Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Harborough Town
2
1
Teversal 
 
17.08.2013
 Dunkirk
4
0
Barrow Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Wolverhampton Casuals
7
1
Pegasus Juniors 
 
17.08.2013
 Stewarts & Lloyds FC
1
1
Arnold Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Горлстон
2
1
Deeping Rangers 
 
17.08.2013
 Basford United
1
0
Holwell Sports 
 
17.08.2013
 Borrowash Victoria
2
1
Louth Town 
 
17.08.2013
 Desborough Town
3
1
Оудби Таун 
 
18.08.2013
 Stansted
0
0
Brantham Athletic 
 
18.08.2013
 Littlehampton Town
3
1
St Francis Rangers 
 
18.08.2013
 Эмли
3
2
Wigan Robin Park 
 
18.08.2013
 AFC Liverpool
1
0
Cheadle Town 
 
18.08.2013
 Irchester United
0
2
Biggleswade United FC 
 
18.08.2013
 Доркинг Уондерерс
5
0
Canterbury City 
 
Новости