Войти
06:52 20.01
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды История
3rd Round
1 раунд
08.11.2008
 Торки Юнайтед
2
0
Evesham United 
 
09.11.2008
 Team Bath
0
1
Форест Грин 
 
4th Round Qualifying
25.10.2008
 Стивенидж
2
2
Horsham 
 
25.10.2008
 Retford United
1
3
Алфретон Таун 
 
25.10.2008
 Durham City
2
2
Хистон 
 
25.10.2008
 Грейс Атлетик
2
0
AFC Totton 
 
25.10.2008
 Evesham United
2
0
АФК Рашден 
 
25.10.2008
 Team Bath
1
0
Солсбери Сити 
 
26.10.2008
 Newcastle Blue Star
1
2
Олтрингем 
 
3rd Round Qualifying
11.10.2008
 Evesham United
2
0
Чейзтаун 
 
11.10.2008
 Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
2
1
Godalming Town 
 
11.10.2008
 Фром Таун
2
2
Team Bath 
 
11.10.2008
 AFC Totton
5
0
Fleet Town 
 
11.10.2008
 Белпер Таун
4
1
Prescot Cables 
 
11.10.2008
 Стейлибридж Селтик
1
6
Durham City 
 
11.10.2008
 Retford United
1
0
Newcastle Benfield FC 
 
11.10.2008
 Horsham
2
1
Полтон Роверс 
 
11.10.2008
 Ware
1
2
Саттон Юнайтед 
 
11.10.2008
 Atherstone Town
1
1
Чипстед 
 
11.10.2008
 Харлоу Таун
1
1
Crowborough Athletic 
 
11.10.2008
 Wroxham
0
2
Кингс Линн Таун 
 
12.10.2008
 Newcastle Blue Star
4
0
Hucknall Town 
 
2-ой квалификационный раунд
27.09.2008
 Retford United
3
1
Romulus 
 
27.09.2008
 Boston Town FC
2
1
Стэмфорд 
 
27.09.2008
 Hucknall Town
3
0
Cradley Town FC 
 
27.09.2008
 Чейзтаун
1
1
Rothwell Town 
 
27.09.2008
 Southam United FC
1
1
Atherstone Town 
 
27.09.2008
 Stewarts & Lloyds FC
2
3
Илкестон Таун 
 
27.09.2008
 Wroxham
2
1
Хейбридж Свифтс 
 
27.09.2008
 Фолкстон Инвикта
1
2
Horsham 
 
27.09.2008
 Регби Таун
5
1
Long Eaton United FC 
 
27.09.2008
 Winterton Rangers FC
1
1
Newcastle Benfield FC 
 
27.09.2008
 Wakefield
0
3
Флитвуд Таун 
 
27.09.2008
 Durham City
4
0
Rossendale United 
 
27.09.2008
 Шеффилд ФК
4
1
Bacup Borough FC 
 
27.09.2008
 Prescot Cables
2
1
Солфорд Сити 
 
27.09.2008
 Гуисли
2
2
Garforth Town 
 
27.09.2008
 Норт Ферриби Юнайтед
1
4
Newcastle Blue Star 
 
27.09.2008
 Полтон Роверс
1
0
Bitton AFC 
 
27.09.2008
 Fleet Town
5
0
Newport Pagnell Town FC 
 
27.09.2008
 Эйлсбери Юнайтед
4
1
Mangotsfield United 
 
27.09.2008
 AFC Totton
2
1
Thatcham Town 
 
27.09.2008
 Басингстоук Таун
3
1
Hamworthy United FC 
 
27.09.2008
 Aylesbury
1
1
Госпорт Боро 
 
27.09.2008
 Chalfont St Peter
0
1
Team Bath 
 
27.09.2008
 Ист Таррок Юнайтед
3
0
VCD Athletic 
 
27.09.2008
 Хитчин Таун
0
0
Stanway Rovers FC 
 
27.09.2008
 Bedford Town
2
2
Уимблдон 
 
27.09.2008
 Лейтон Таун
0
1
Crowborough Athletic 
 
27.09.2008
 Хемел Хэмпстед
1
2
Ware 
 
27.09.2008
 Мейдстон Юнайтед
3
2
Fisher Athletic 
 
28.09.2008
 Erith & Belvedere
0
2
Godalming Town 
 
28.09.2008
 Evesham United
2
2
Нанитон Таун 
 
1st Round Qualifying Replays
16.09.2008
 Barton Rovers
1
2
Ware 
 
16.09.2008
 Yaxley FC
0
3
Нидхэм Маркет 
 
16.09.2008
 Willenhall Town
1
3
Retford United 
 
16.09.2008
 Southam United FC
2
1
Gornal Athletic FC 
 
16.09.2008
 Rainworth Miners Welfare
1
3
Сторбридж 
 
16.09.2008
 Регби Таун
5
3
Friar Lane & Epworth FC 
 
16.09.2008
 Бридлингтон
1
2
Newcastle Benfield FC 
 
16.09.2008
 Bedford Town
1
1
Вилдстоун пен
 
16.09.2008
 Arundel FC
1
2
Godalming Town 
 
16.09.2008
 VCD Athletic
3
0
Хит Таун 
 
16.09.2008
 Хейлсоуэн Таун
8
1
Meir KA FC 
 
16.09.2008
 Уителиф
2
0
Horsham YMCA 
 
17.09.2008
 Ellesmere Rangers FC
1
3
Cradley Town FC 
 
1-й квалификационный раунд
12.09.2008
 Newcastle Blue Star
2
0
Шилдон 
 
13.09.2008
 Oxhey Jets FC
1
5
Далвич Гамлет 
 
13.09.2008
 Лимингтон
0
3
Evesham United 
 
13.09.2008
 Romulus
2
1
Стратфорд Таун 
 
13.09.2008
 Колвилл Таун
2
1
Studley FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Retford United
1
1
Willenhall Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Gornal Athletic FC
0
0
Southam United FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Shifnal Town FC
0
1
Long Eaton United FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Meir KA FC
1
1
Хейлсоуэн Таун 
 
13.09.2008
 Сторбридж
0
0
Rainworth Miners Welfare 
 
13.09.2008
 Бостон Юнайтед
6
1
Glapwell 
 
13.09.2008
 Нанитон Таун
3
1
Tipton Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Биллерики Таун
4
1
FC Clacton 
 
13.09.2008
 Ware
1
1
Barton Rovers 
 
13.09.2008
 Hillingdon Borough
0
6
Ист Таррок Юнайтед 
 
13.09.2008
 Борхэм Вуд
3
0
Biggleswade United FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Нидхэм Маркет
2
2
Yaxley FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Sleaford Town FC
2
6
Стэмфорд 
 
13.09.2008
 Бьюри Таун
3
1
Boston Town FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Линкольн Юнайтед
3
2
Mildenhall Town FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Грантем Таун
3
4
Wroxham 
 
13.09.2008
 Cornard United FC
0
5
Лейстон 
 
13.09.2008
 Cradley Town FC
2
2
Ellesmere Rangers FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Friar Lane & Epworth FC
0
0
Регби Таун 
 
13.09.2008
 Bacup Borough FC
3
0
Cammell Laird 
 
13.09.2008
 Woodley Sports
1
3
Rossendale United 
 
13.09.2008
 Шеффилд ФК
3
2
Colne FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Congleton Town FC
0
2
Prescot Cables 
 
13.09.2008
 Pickering Town CFC
0
1
Уитли Бей 
 
13.09.2008
 Ryton FC
0
4
Галифакс Таун 
 
13.09.2008
 Wakefield
4
3
Crook Town AFC 
 
13.09.2008
 Уитби Таун
3
2
Dunston 
 
13.09.2008
 Ashington AFC
0
6
Durham City 
 
13.09.2008
 Newcastle Benfield FC
1
1
Бридлингтон 
 
13.09.2008
 Garforth Town
1
0
9626 
 
13.09.2008
 Шепшед Динамо
7
0
Stourport Swifts 
 
13.09.2008
 Эднесфорд Таун
1
2
Atherstone Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Winterton Rangers FC
4
2
Уоррингтон 
 
13.09.2008
 Солфорд Сити
5
0
Atherton Laburnum Rovers 
 
13.09.2008
 Flixton FC
1
4
Моссли 
 
13.09.2008
 Stewarts & Lloyds FC
5
1
Croydon Athletic 
 
13.09.2008
 Tiptree United FC
1
3
Stanway Rovers FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Чиппенхем Таун
2
0
Banbury United 
 
13.09.2008
 Chalfont St Peter
5
3
Глостер Сити 
 
13.09.2008
 Эйлсбери Юнайтед
2
0
Almondsbury Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Newport Pagnell Town FC
2
1
Marlow United FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Fleet Town
3
0
Cowes Sports FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Aylesbury
2
0
Downton FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Tonbridge Angels
1
2
Довер Атлетик 
 
13.09.2008
 Calne Town FC
0
5
Бэшли 
 
13.09.2008
 Bitton AFC
3
2
Beaconsfield Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Клеведон Таун
4
1
Bridport FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Труро Сити
3
1
Yate Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Hamworthy United FC
2
1
Тонтон Таун 
 
13.09.2008
 Бриджуотер Таун
1
3
Mangotsfield United 
 
13.09.2008
 Thatcham Town
1
0
Swindon Supermarine 
 
13.09.2008
 Winchester City
0
3
AFC Totton 
 
13.09.2008
 Fairford Town FC
1
2
Госпорт Боро 
 
13.09.2008
 Хит Таун
0
0
VCD Athletic 
 
13.09.2008
 Мерстхэм
2
1
Whitstable Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Saffron Walden Town FC
0
2
Хорнчерч 
 
13.09.2008
 Raunds Town FC
0
3
Эшфорд Таун 
 
13.09.2008
 Leyton
2
4
Брэкли Таун 
 
13.09.2008
 Stotfold FC
0
3
Лейтон Таун 
 
13.09.2008
 Уингейт энд Финчли
2
0
Witham Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Темсмид Таун
2
1
Great Wakering Rovers 
 
13.09.2008
 Уолтхэм Эбби
0
1
Rothwell Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Godalming Town
1
1
Arundel FC 
 
13.09.2008
 Erith & Belvedere
2
0
Sittingbourne 
 
13.09.2008
 Horsham YMCA
1
1
Уителиф 
 
13.09.2008
 Вилдстоун
2
2
Bedford Town 
 
13.09.2008
 Crowborough Athletic
1
0
Walton Casuals 
 
13.09.2008
 Берджесс Хилл
5
2
Epsom & Ewell FC 
 
14.09.2008
 Horsham
1
0
Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед 
 
14.09.2008
 Кингстониан
3
0
Ashford Town (Kent) 
 
16.09.2008
 Selby Town FC
0
4
Гуисли 
 
 
 
 
И
8
 
10
4
1
2
4
 
2
4
 
3
4
 
6
4
 
5
    S. Newton
4
 
8
  P. Brown
3
1
3
 
1
3
1
2