Войти
14:41 24.02
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды История
3rd Round
1st Round
08.11.2014
 Саутенд Ю
1
2
Chester 
 
09.11.2014
 Norton United
0
4
Гейтсхед 
 
4th Round Qualifying
25.10.2014
 Norton United
1
1
Шилдон 
 
25.10.2014
 Evesham United
1
2
Бромли 
 
25.10.2014
 Стокпорт Каунти
2
4
Chester 
 
25.10.2014
 Willand Rovers
1
3
Госпорт Боро 
 
25.10.2014
 Witham Town
1
2
Уэстон 
 
26.10.2014
 Вустер Сити
2
1
Greenwich Borough 
 
3rd Round Qualifying
11.10.2014
 Flackwell Heath FC
1
4
Уэстон 
 
11.10.2014
 Evesham United
4
1
Chalfont St Peter 
 
11.10.2014
 Willand Rovers
3
2
Авели 
 
11.10.2014
 Конкорд Рейнджерс
3
2
Winchester City 
 
11.10.2014
 Runcorn Town
2
5
Norton United 
 
11.10.2014
 Barton Rovers
0
1
Канвей Айленд 
 
11.10.2014
 Нидхэм Маркет
1
2
Witham Town 
 
12.10.2014
 Greenwich Borough
1
0
Redhill 
 
2-ой квалификационный раунд
27.09.2014
 Romford
0
0
Кингстониан 
 
27.09.2014
 Уэстон
3
0
Banbury United 
 
27.09.2014
 Blackfield & Langley
0
0
Willand Rovers 
 
27.09.2014
 Abingdon United
0
2
Дорчестер Таун 
 
27.09.2014
 Burnham
0
1
Канвей Айленд 
 
27.09.2014
 Биллерики Таун
2
1
Raynes Park Vale 
 
27.09.2014
 Winchester City
3
3
Newport Isle of Wight FC 
 
27.09.2014
 Beaconsfield Town
1
3
Greenwich Borough 
 
27.09.2014
 Кеттеринг Таун
0
1
Chalfont St Peter 
 
27.09.2014
 Fleet Town
0
4
Берджесс Хилл 
 
27.09.2014
 Хавант энд Уотерлувилл
3
0
Swindon Supermarine 
 
27.09.2014
 Чиппенхем Таун
1
0
Ardley United 
 
27.09.2014
 Witham Town
4
2
Льюис 
 
27.09.2014
 Маргейт
1
2
Barton Rovers 
 
27.09.2014
 Хистон
0
0
Evesham United 
 
27.09.2014
 Folland Sports
1
1
Фром Таун 
 
27.09.2014
 Уолтхэм Эбби
1
0
North Greenford United 
 
27.09.2014
 Борхэм Вуд
3
2
East Preston 
 
27.09.2014
 Барвелл
0
0
Norwich United 
 
27.09.2014
 Бостон Юнайтед
3
1
Dereham Town 
 
27.09.2014
 Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
1
7
Хейлсоуэн Таун 
 
27.09.2014
 Norton United
2
1
Spalding United 
 
27.09.2014
 Dunston
1
4
Спеннимур Таун 
 
27.09.2014
 Cleethorpes Town
1
2
Норт Ферриби Юнайтед 
 
27.09.2014
 Бакстон
2
0
Newcastle Benfield FC 
 
27.09.2014
 Барроу
0
1
Runcorn Town 
 
27.09.2014
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
1
1
Сторбридж 
 
27.09.2014
 Лимингтон
4
1
Wroxham 
 
27.09.2014
 Стейнс Таун
5
0
Leverstock Green 
 
27.09.2014
 Redhill
2
1
Tonbridge Angels 
 
27.09.2014
 VCD Athletic
0
4
Харроу Боро 
 
27.09.2014
 Нидхэм Маркет
5
2
London Tigers 
 
1st Round Qualifying Replays
15.09.2014
 Реддич Юнайтед
0
1
Evesham United 
 
15.09.2014
 Beaconsfield Town
2
1
Godalming Town 
 
16.09.2014
 Скарборо Атлетик
1
0
Ashington AFC 
 
16.09.2014
 East Preston
2
0
Peacehaven & Telscombe 
 
16.09.2014
 Уонтидж Таун
1
2
Flackwell Heath FC 
 
16.09.2014
 Dunston
2
0
Marske United 
 
16.09.2014
 Нортвуд
2
3
Barton Rovers 
 
16.09.2014
пен Dereham Town
1
1
St. Neots Town 
 
16.09.2014
 Norton United
2
1
Корби Таун 
 
16.09.2014
 Squires Gate
2
3
Бамбер Бридж 
 
17.09.2014
 Ipswich Wanderers
3
4
Уингейт энд Финчли 
 
1-й квалификационный раунд
13.09.2014
 Biggleswade United FC
1
2
Leverstock Green 
 
13.09.2014
 AFC Hayes
2
3
Харроу Боро 
 
13.09.2014
 Хитчин Таун
2
1
Daventry Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Abingdon United
3
0
Milton United 
 
13.09.2014
 Flackwell Heath FC
3
3
Уонтидж Таун 
 
13.09.2014
 Knaphill
1
2
Fleet Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Chalfont St Peter
2
1
Хангерфорд Таун 
 
13.09.2014
 Bishop's Cleeve
0
1
Banbury United 
 
13.09.2014
 Thame
1
2
Burnham 
 
13.09.2014
 Godalming Town
0
0
Beaconsfield Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Биллерики Таун
4
0
Hadleigh United 
 
13.09.2014
 Bedfont & Feltham
0
6
Юксбридж 
 
13.09.2014
 Aylesbury
1
2
Кеттеринг Таун 
 
13.09.2014
 Hertford Town
1
4
Канвей Айленд 
 
13.09.2014
 Haverhill Borough
0
2
Лейстон 
 
13.09.2014
 London Tigers
1
0
Brightlingsea Regent 
 
13.09.2014
 Bowers & Pitsea
0
4
Witham Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Брентвуд Таун
1
0
London Colney 
 
13.09.2014
 Уингейт энд Финчли
2
2
Ipswich Wanderers 
 
13.09.2014
 Таррок
2
0
Welwyn Garden City 
 
13.09.2014
 Энфилд Таун
5
0
Felixstowe & Walton United 
 
13.09.2014
 Barton Rovers
1
1
Нортвуд 
 
13.09.2014
 Хит Таун
0
4
Whitstable Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Рамсгейт
1
2
Raynes Park Vale 
 
13.09.2014
 Peacehaven & Telscombe
0
0
East Preston 
 
13.09.2014
 Yate Town
1
2
Дорчестер Таун 
 
13.09.2014
 Mangotsfield United
0
3
Уэймут 
 
13.09.2014
 Пул Таун
4
0
Bradford Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Longwell Green Sports
0
1
Folland Sports 
 
13.09.2014
 AFC Totton
0
2
Swindon Supermarine 
 
13.09.2014
 Willand Rovers
2
1
Saltash United 
 
13.09.2014
 Redhill
1
0
Каршалтон Атлетик 
 
13.09.2014
 Слау Таун
1
2
Ardley United 
 
13.09.2014
 Horndean
0
1
Newport Isle of Wight FC 
 
13.09.2014
 Sholing
0
1
Чиппенхем Таун 
 
13.09.2014
 Winchester City
3
0
Bemerton Heath Harlequins 
 
13.09.2014
 Доркинг Уондерерс
4
2
Pagham 
 
13.09.2014
 Tonbridge Angels
6
0
Херне Бэй 
 
13.09.2014
 Croydon
2
3
Берджесс Хилл 
 
13.09.2014
 Greenwich Borough
1
0
Chessington & Hook United 
 
13.09.2014
 Мейдстон Юнайтед
10
0
Littlehampton Town 
 
13.09.2014
 VCD Athletic
3
2
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро 
 
13.09.2014
 Blackfield & Langley
3
2
Sherborne Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Бамбер Бридж
2
2
Squires Gate 
 
13.09.2014
 Runcorn Town
5
3
Уиттон Альбион 
 
13.09.2014
 Evesham United
0
0
Реддич Юнайтед 
 
13.09.2014
 Boldmere St Michaels
0
3
Бедворт Юнайтед 
 
13.09.2014
 Marske United
2
2
Dunston 
 
13.09.2014
 West Allotment Celtic
0
5
Ланкастер Сити 
 
13.09.2014
 Newcastle Benfield FC
3
1
Бридлингтон 
 
13.09.2014
 Ashington AFC
2
2
Скарборо Атлетик 
 
13.09.2014
 Coleshill Town
1
2
Барвелл 
 
13.09.2014
 Spalding United
4
0
Holwell Sports 
 
13.09.2014
 Cleethorpes Town
3
2
Carlton Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Грантем Таун
4
1
Clipstone 
 
13.09.2014
 Mildenhall Town FC
1
3
Wroxham 
 
13.09.2014
 St. Neots Town
1
1
Dereham Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Newmarket Town
0
3
Хистон 
 
13.09.2014
 Майкловер Спортс
3
0
Staveley MW 
 
13.09.2014
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
4
1
Tipton Town 
 
13.09.2014
 Рушал Олимпик
3
2
Romulus 
 
13.09.2014
 Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
3
2
Херефорд Юнайтед 
 
13.09.2014
 Уоррингтон
1
0
Trafford 
 
13.09.2014
 Norwich United
1
0
Уисбич Таун 
 
13.09.2014
 Корби Таун
3
3
Norton United 
 
13.09.2014
 Лик Таун
2
1
Stourport Swifts 
 
13.09.2014
 Horsham
0
4
Кингстониан 
 
14.09.2014
 Romford
1
0
Бьюри Таун 
 
14.09.2014
 Юнайтед оф Манчестер
4
1
Prescot Cables 
 
23.09.2014
 Sileby Rangers
1
3
North Greenford United 
 
Preliminary Round Replays
01.09.2014
 Atherton Collieries
2
2
Рэдклифф Боро пен
 
02.09.2014
 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
3
4
Бишоп Окленд 
 
02.09.2014
 Brocton
0
1
Саттон Колдфилд Таун 
 
02.09.2014
 Holmer Green
0
4
AFC Hayes 
 
02.09.2014
 Whitstable Town
3
1
Walton Casuals 
 
02.09.2014
 Кендал Таун
0
4
Newcastle Benfield FC 
 
02.09.2014
 Prescot Cables
2
1
1874 Northwich 
 
02.09.2014
 North Greenford United
2
1
Hanworth Villa 
 
02.09.2014
 Bedford Town
0
3
АФК Рашден 
 
02.09.2014
 St Ives Town
3
3
Dereham Town пен
 
02.09.2014
 Шеффилд ФК
2
1
Basford United 
 
02.09.2014
 Bromsgrove Sporting
2
3
Coleshill Town 
 
02.09.2014
 Тивидэйл
5
2
Shawbury United 
 
02.09.2014
 Солфорд Сити
6
3
Congleton Town FC 
 
02.09.2014
 Kings Langley
1
3
Нортвуд 
 
02.09.2014
 Goole
0
1
Runcorn Town 
 
02.09.2014
 Бедворт Юнайтед
3
1
Coventry Sphinx 
 
02.09.2014
 Хит Таун
2
0
Lordswood 
 
02.09.2014
 Bournemouth FC
2
3
Bemerton Heath Harlequins 
 
02.09.2014
 Тилбери
2
0
Codicote 
 
02.09.2014
 Raynes Park Vale
2
1
Ист Гринстед Таун 
 
02.09.2014
 Фолкстон Инвикта
3
1
Erith & Belvedere 
 
02.09.2014
 Chessington & Hook United
2
1
Deal Town 
 
02.09.2014
 Daventry Town
2
1
Эшфорд Таун 
 
03.09.2014
 Sherborne Town
4
0
Alresford Town 
 
03.09.2014
 Horsham YMCA
0
2
Redhill 
 
03.09.2014
 Welwyn Garden City
1
0
Saffron Walden Town FC 
 
03.09.2014
 Cleethorpes Town
5
4
Гресли Роверс 
 
03.09.2014
пен North Shields
3
3
Скарборо Атлетик 
 
03.09.2014
 Croydon
4
1
Epsom & Ewell FC 
 
03.09.2014
 Saltash United
1
0
Shepton Mallet 
 
09.09.2014
 Hartley Wintney
0
0
Ardley United пен
 
Preliminary Round
29.08.2014
 Майкловер Спортс
3
1
Thurnby Nirvana 
 
29.08.2014
 Romulus
3
1
Causeway United 
 
29.08.2014
 Beaconsfield Town
5
1
Дидкот Таун 
 
29.08.2014
 Thetford Town
0
3
Norwich United 
 
30.08.2014
 Newport Isle of Wight FC
5
2
Winterbourne United 
 
30.08.2014
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
0
0
Bournemouth FC 
 
30.08.2014
 Mangotsfield United
4
1
Cribbs 
 
30.08.2014
 Blackfield & Langley
4
0
Highworth Town 
 
30.08.2014
 AFC Portchester
1
4
Folland Sports 
 
30.08.2014
 Бодмин Таун
4
1
Witheridge 
 
30.08.2014
 Тивертон Таун
1
0
Plymouth Parkway 
 
30.08.2014
 Odd Down
0
2
Willand Rovers 
 
30.08.2014
 Вимборн Таун
3
2
St Austell 
 
30.08.2014
 Lordswood
2
2
Хит Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Bradford Town
2
1
Wootton Bassett Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Sholing
3
1
Bristol Manor Farm 
 
30.08.2014
 AFC Totton
2
0
Gillingham Town 
 
30.08.2014
 East Preston
2
1
Holmesdale 
 
30.08.2014
 Ashford United
0
1
Чипстед 
 
30.08.2014
 Redhill
0
0
Horsham YMCA 
 
30.08.2014
 Epsom & Ewell FC
1
1
Croydon 
 
30.08.2014
 Eastbourne United
2
3
Гастингс 
 
30.08.2014
 Walton Casuals
1
1
Whitstable Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Fisher
2
4
Рамсгейт 
 
30.08.2014
 Ист Гринстед Таун
2
2
Raynes Park Vale 
 
30.08.2014
 Ringmer
0
4
Мерстхэм 
 
30.08.2014
 Horsham
1
0
Corinthian-Casuals 
 
30.08.2014
 Бэшли
0
2
Winchester City 
 
30.08.2014
 Cowes Sports FC
0
1
Yate Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Синдерфорд Таун
1
2
Horndean 
 
30.08.2014
 Февершем
2
1
Westfield 
 
30.08.2014
 Knaresborough Town
0
1
West Allotment Celtic 
 
30.08.2014
 Harefield United
1
2
Leverstock Green 
 
30.08.2014
 Hanworth Villa
1
1
North Greenford United 
 
30.08.2014
 Cogenhoe United
1
4
Кеттеринг Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Milton United
2
1
Марлоу 
 
30.08.2014
 Bishop's Cleeve
1
0
Ascot United 
 
30.08.2014
 Abingdon United
1
0
Эгхем Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Sittingbourne
0
3
Доркинг Уондерерс 
 
30.08.2014
 Deal Town
1
1
Chessington & Hook United 
 
30.08.2014
 Alresford Town
2
2
Sherborne Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Fareham Town
0
3
Longwell Green Sports 
 
30.08.2014
 Shepton Mallet
0
0
Saltash United 
 
30.08.2014
 Бриджуотер Таун
1
0
Brislington 
 
30.08.2014
 Slimbridge
0
1
Chalfont St Peter 
 
30.08.2014
 Нортвуд
1
1
Kings Langley 
 
30.08.2014
 St Margaretsbury
0
4
Romford 
 
30.08.2014
 Saffron Walden Town FC
1
1
Welwyn Garden City 
 
30.08.2014
 Bowers & Pitsea
1
0
Colney Heath 
 
30.08.2014
 Codicote
1
1
Тилбери 
 
30.08.2014
 Бишоп Окленд
4
4
Jarrow Roofing Boldon 
 
30.08.2014
 Бридлингтон
3
0
Northallerton Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Armthorpe Welfare
1
4
Marske United 
 
30.08.2014
 West Didsbury & Chorlton
0
3
Бригхауз Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Дройлсден
4
0
Runcorn Linnets 
 
30.08.2014
 Спортинг Халса
0
1
Tipton Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Саттон Колдфилд Таун
3
3
Brocton 
 
30.08.2014
 Stafford Town
1
4
Norton United 
 
30.08.2014
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
1
0
Стратфорд Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Clipstone
2
1
Loughborough University 
 
30.08.2014
 Шепшед Динамо
2
0
Quorn 
 
30.08.2014
 Retford United
1
3
Holwell Sports 
 
30.08.2014
 Peterborough Northern Star
0
2
Mildenhall Town FC 
 
30.08.2014
 Godmanchester Rovers
2
3
Newmarket Town 
 
30.08.2014
 London Tigers
2
0
FC Clacton 
 
30.08.2014
 Burnham Ramblers
1
3
Hadleigh United 
 
30.08.2014
 Swindon Supermarine
1
0
Hallen 
 
30.08.2014
 Wellington
2
3
Stourport Swifts 
 
30.08.2014
 Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
1
0
Kirby Muxloe 
 
30.08.2014
 Stockport Sports
1
5
9626 
 
30.08.2014
 Клитеро
3
2
Seaham Red Star 
 
30.08.2014
 Padiham
0
1
Шилдон 
 
30.08.2014
 Washington
0
7
Ланкастер Сити 
 
30.08.2014
 Консетт
2
0
Whickham 
 
30.08.2014
 Tadcaster
0
2
Спеннимур Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Garforth Town
1
2
Харрогейт Рэйлвэй 
 
30.08.2014
 Dunston
3
0
Durham City 
 
30.08.2014
 Newcastle Benfield FC
0
0
Кендал Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Rainworth Miners Welfare
0
3
Staveley MW 
 
30.08.2014
 Spalding United
1
0
Heanor Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Evesham United
3
1
Кидсгроув Атлетик 
 
30.08.2014
 Coventry Sphinx
0
0
Бедворт Юнайтед 
 
30.08.2014
 Уоррингтон
4
1
Barton Town Old Boys 
 
30.08.2014
 Фарсли
4
1
Athersley Recreation 
 
30.08.2014
 Winterton Rangers FC
0
3
Оссетт Альбион 
 
30.08.2014
 1874 Northwich
3
3
Prescot Cables 
 
30.08.2014
 Congleton Town FC
0
0
Солфорд Сити 
 
30.08.2014
 Рэдклифф Боро
2
2
Atherton Collieries 
 
30.08.2014
 Maltby Main
0
7
Глоссоп Норт Энд 
 
30.08.2014
 Walsall Wood
0
3
Стаффорд Рейнджерс 
 
30.08.2014
 AFC Wulfrunians
1
2
Boldmere St Michaels 
 
30.08.2014
 Shawbury United
3
3
Тивидэйл 
 
30.08.2014
 Лик Таун
5
1
Lichfield City 
 
30.08.2014
 Coleshill Town
2
2
Bromsgrove Sporting 
 
30.08.2014
 Dudley Town
0
6
Маркет Дрэйтон Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Westfields
0
2
Регби Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Basford United
3
3
Шеффилд ФК 
 
30.08.2014
 Гресли Роверс
0
0
Cleethorpes Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Loughborough Dynamo
0
2
Колвилл Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Bedfont & Feltham
3
2
Лейтон Таун 
 
30.08.2014
 Кемпстон
4
0
Sileby Rangers 
 
30.08.2014
 Эйлсбери Юнайтед
2
3
Aylesbury 
 
30.08.2014
 Mole Valley SCR
1
5
Каршалтон Атлетик 
 
30.08.2014
 Staines Lammas
1
8
Barton Rovers 
 
30.08.2014
 АФК Рашден
1
1
Bedford Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Hertford Town
3
2
Great Wakering Rovers 
 
30.08.2014
 Уолтхэм Эбби
6
3
Cockfosters 
 
30.08.2014
 AFC Hayes
1
1
Holmer Green 
 
30.08.2014
 Cheltenham Saracens
1
3
Fleet Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Windsor
0
2
Godalming Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Норт Ли
1
2
Flackwell Heath FC 
 
30.08.2014
 Thame
3
2
Highmoor Ibis 
 
30.08.2014
 Shrivenham
1
6
Шортвуд 
 
30.08.2014
 Knaphill
2
1
Badshot Lea 
 
30.08.2014
 Эшфорд Таун
1
1
Daventry Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Хануэлл Таун
1
2
Biggleswade United FC 
 
30.08.2014
 Whitton United
0
2
Haverhill Borough 
 
30.08.2014
 Авели
2
0
Basildon United 
 
30.08.2014
 Carlton Town
2
1
Handsworth Parramore 
 
30.08.2014
 Dereham Town
2
2
St Ives Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Wroxham
4
1
Great Yarmouth Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Ройстон Таун
2
3
Brightlingsea Regent 
 
30.08.2014
 Нью Миллс
2
3
Squires Gate 
 
30.08.2014
 Баркинсайд
5
0
Wivenhoe Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Малдон энд Типтри
1
2
London Colney 
 
30.08.2014
 Ipswich Wanderers
2
1
Hoddesdon Town 
 
30.08.2014
 Runcorn Town
1
1
Goole 
 
30.08.2014
 Ware
0
3
Felixstowe & Walton United 
 
31.08.2014
 Скарборо Атлетик
1
1
North Shields 
 
31.08.2014
 Littlehampton Town
4
2
Shoreham 
 
31.08.2014
 Albion Sports
1
2
Ashington AFC 
 
31.08.2014
 Canterbury City
0
2
Pagham 
 
31.08.2014
 Greenwich Borough
5
2
St Francis Rangers 
 
31.08.2014
 AFC Dunstable
2
3
Юксбридж 
 
31.08.2014
 Baldock Town
0
3
Харлоу Таун 
 
31.08.2014
 Erith & Belvedere
2
2
Фолкстон Инвикта 
 
02.09.2014
 Ardley United
1
1
Hartley Wintney 
 
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
18.08.2014
 Melksham Town
0
1
Longwell Green Sports 
 
19.08.2014
 Street
1
2
Brislington 
 
19.08.2014
 Crawley Down Gatwick
1
3
Shoreham 
 
19.08.2014
 Dunkirk
2
2
Шепшед Динамо пен
 
19.08.2014
пен Bowers & Pitsea
3
3
Clapton 
 
19.08.2014
 Codicote
5
0
Brantham Athletic 
 
19.08.2014
 Wembley
1
3
Cogenhoe United 
 
19.08.2014
 Thatcham Town
1
2
Slimbridge 
 
19.08.2014
пен Milton United
1
1
Chertsey Town 
 
19.08.2014
 Crowborough Athletic
0
7
Доркинг Уондерерс 
 
19.08.2014
 Hallen
2
1
Whitchurch United 
 
19.08.2014
 Pegasus Juniors
1
2
Спортинг Халса 
 
19.08.2014
 Loughborough University
2
1
Shirebrook Town 
 
19.08.2014
 Brocton
2
1
Atherstone Town 
 
19.08.2014
 Stafford Town
2
1
Rocester 
 
19.08.2014
 Abingdon United
4
0
Holyport 
 
19.08.2014
 Tadley Calleva
2
4
Ascot United 
 
19.08.2014
 London Tigers
4
0
Takeley 
 
19.08.2014
 Sunderland RCA
0
2
Бишоп Окленд 
 
19.08.2014
 Harborough Town
1
6
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic 
 
19.08.2014
пен Armthorpe Welfare
2
2
Guisborough Town 
 
19.08.2014
 Ashington AFC
3
0
Holker Old Boys 
 
19.08.2014
 Hanworth Villa
4
0
Long Buckby 
 
20.08.2014
 West Allotment Celtic
2
0
Hebburn Town 
 
20.08.2014
 Christchurch
1
3
Alresford Town 
 
20.08.2014
 Phoenix Sports
3
3
Deal Town пен
 
20.08.2014
 Хадли
1
2
Welwyn Garden City 
 
20.08.2014
 Fakenham Town
0
1
Newmarket Town 
 
20.08.2014
 Walsham Le Willows
1
3
Бостон Юнайтед 
 
20.08.2014
 Stapenhill
1
3
Retford United 
 
20.08.2014
 Tipton Town
2
1
St Andrews 
 
26.08.2014
 St Margaretsbury
6
2
Halstead Town 
 
Extra Preliminary Round
Отменен
 Cammell Laird
-
-
West Didsbury & Chorlton 
 
Отменен
 Shepton Mallet
-
-
Ilfracombe Town 
 
15.08.2014
 Staines Lammas
3
2
Bedfont Sports 
 
15.08.2014
 Hebburn Town
2
2
West Allotment Celtic 
 
15.08.2014
 AFC Dunstable
2
0
Ampthill Town 
 
15.08.2014
 Thetford Town
1
0
Swaffham Town 
 
15.08.2014
 Staveley MW
2
0
Уорксоп Таун 
 
15.08.2014
 Heanor Town
1
0
Long Eaton United FC 
 
15.08.2014
 Бишоп Окленд
1
1
Sunderland RCA 
 
15.08.2014
 АФК Рашден
5
1
Oxhey Jets FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Brantham Athletic
1
1
Codicote 
 
16.08.2014
 Ascot United
0
0
Tadley Calleva 
 
16.08.2014
 Chertsey Town
1
1
Milton United 
 
16.08.2014
 Flackwell Heath FC
4
0
Брэкнелл Таун 
 
16.08.2014
 Cheltenham Saracens
1
0
Кимберли Таун 
 
16.08.2014
 Reading Town
0
1
Shrivenham 
 
16.08.2014
 Slimbridge
1
1
Thatcham Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Ardley United
5
1
Ash United 
 
16.08.2014
 Brimscombe & Thrupp
1
2
Windsor 
 
16.08.2014
 Badshot Lea
3
0
Binfield 
 
16.08.2014
 Pagham
2
0
Woodstock Sports 
 
16.08.2014
 Erith Town
1
2
St Francis Rangers 
 
16.08.2014
 Ringmer
2
1
Corinthian 
 
16.08.2014
 Guildford City
0
2
Ashford United 
 
16.08.2014
 Севеноакс
1
2
East Preston 
 
16.08.2014
 Horsham YMCA
3
2
Alton Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Chichester City
2
3
Mole Valley SCR 
 
16.08.2014
 Deal Town
2
2
Phoenix Sports 
 
16.08.2014
 Молси
11
0
Haywards Heath Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Farnham Town
1
4
Highmoor Ibis 
 
16.08.2014
 Fairford Town FC
1
3
Knaphill 
 
16.08.2014
 Кидлингтон
3
0
Newbury 
 
16.08.2014
 Sileby Rangers
3
0
Hillingdon Borough 
 
16.08.2014
 Hatfield Town
0
3
Baldock Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Харингей Боро
0
3
Hertford Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Welwyn Garden City
1
1
Хадли 
 
16.08.2014
 Cockfosters
5
4
Халлбридж Спортс 
 
16.08.2014
 Hadleigh United
2
3
Sawbridgeworth Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Basildon United
3
2
Stanway Rovers FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Haverhill Borough
1
0
Barking 
 
16.08.2014
 Tring Athletic
3
4
Holmer Green 
 
16.08.2014
 Harefield United
1
2
Crawley Green 
 
16.08.2014
 Leverstock Green
2
1
Newport Pagnell Town FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Stotfold FC
1
3
Biggleswade United FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Бэдфорд
2
3
Kings Langley 
 
16.08.2014
 Long Buckby
1
1
Hanworth Villa 
 
16.08.2014
 Wellingborough Town
2
4
Bedfont & Feltham 
 
16.08.2014
 Эшфорд Таун
3
1
Berkhamsted 
 
16.08.2014
 Northampton Spencer
0
2
Кемпстон 
 
16.08.2014
 Cogenhoe United
1
1
Wembley 
 
16.08.2014
 Waltham Forest
1
2
Hoddesdon Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Westfield
3
2
Horley Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Доркинг Уондерерс
0
0
Crowborough Athletic 
 
16.08.2014
 Petersfield Town
2
3
Bristol Manor Farm 
 
16.08.2014
 Corsham Town
2
3
Horndean 
 
16.08.2014
 Bradford Town
4
3
Moneyfields 
 
16.08.2014
 Brockenhurst
0
3
Wootton Bassett Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Cadbury Heath
3
4
Cribbs 
 
16.08.2014
 AFC Portchester
2
1
Fawley 
 
16.08.2014
 Bournemouth FC
4
2
Verwood Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Alresford Town
1
1
Christchurch 
 
16.08.2014
 Romsey Town
1
3
Fareham Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Lymington Town
2
5
Winchester City 
 
16.08.2014
 Brislington
2
2
Street 
 
16.08.2014
 Willand Rovers
3
1
Radstock Town 
 
16.08.2014
 St Austell
5
0
Bishop Sutton 
 
16.08.2014
 Saltash United
2
1
Welton Rovers 
 
16.08.2014
 Barnstaple Town
0
1
Witheridge 
 
16.08.2014
 Plymouth Parkway
4
1
Buckland Athletic 
 
16.08.2014
 Hengrove Athletic
0
1
Бодмин Таун 
 
16.08.2014
 Cowes Sports FC
1
0
Team Solent 
 
16.08.2014
 Folland Sports
4
1
Downton FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Pewsey Vale
1
0
Sherborne Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Eastbourne United
5
2
Hailsham Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Shoreham
1
1
Crawley Down Gatwick 
 
16.08.2014
 Arundel FC
0
1
Croydon 
 
16.08.2014
 Greenwich Borough
2
1
Lancing 
 
16.08.2014
 Canterbury City
2
1
Lingfield 
 
16.08.2014
 Chessington & Hook United
1
0
Worthing United 
 
16.08.2014
 Holmesdale
4
1
Tunbridge Wells 
 
16.08.2014
 Кольерс Вуд Юнайтед
0
1
Lordswood 
 
16.08.2014
 Erith & Belvedere
2
0
Croydon Athletic 
 
16.08.2014
 Hassocks
1
3
Epsom & Ewell FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Bitton AFC
1
2
Blackfield & Langley 
 
16.08.2014
 Longwell Green Sports
1
1
Melksham Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Bemerton Heath Harlequins
1
0
Totton & Eling 
 
16.08.2014
 Winterbourne United
3
2
Hythe & Dibden 
 
16.08.2014
 Whitchurch United
1
1
Hallen 
 
16.08.2014
 Newport Isle of Wight FC
2
0
Hamworthy United FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Selsey
0
3
Fisher 
 
16.08.2014
 Beckenham Town
1
3
Истборн Таун 
 
16.08.2014
 Torpoint Athletic
2
4
Odd Down 
 
16.08.2014
 Sporting Bengal United
1
2
FC Clacton 
 
16.08.2014
 Cove
0
1
Thame 
 
16.08.2014
 Nostell MW
1
2
Stockport Sports 
 
16.08.2014
 Parkgate
1
3
Congleton Town FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Глоссоп Норт Энд
3
0
AFC Blackpool 
 
16.08.2014
 St Helens Town
2
5
Atherton Collieries 
 
16.08.2014
 Rochdale Town
0
0
Runcorn Linnets 
 
16.08.2014
 Бутл
0
1
Runcorn Town 
 
16.08.2014
 AFC Liverpool
0
3
Squires Gate 
 
16.08.2014
 Barton Town Old Boys
7
0
Abbey Hey 
 
16.08.2014
 Alsager Town
2
3
Winterton Rangers FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Wigan Robin Park
1
2
Maltby Main 
 
16.08.2014
 Уинсфорд Юнайтед
0
1
Athersley Recreation 
 
16.08.2014
 Rocester
1
1
Stafford Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Walsall Wood
1
0
Heath Hayes 
 
16.08.2014
 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
2
2
Harborough Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Heather St Johns
0
2
Coventry Sphinx 
 
16.08.2014
 Kirby Muxloe
3
0
Wolverhampton Casuals 
 
16.08.2014
 Stourport Swifts
2
1
Lye Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Morpeth Town
0
2
Dunston 
 
16.08.2014
 Tadcaster
5
0
Barnoldswick Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Marske United
7
1
Billingham Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Gillingham Town
4
1
Almondsbury UWE 
 
16.08.2014
 Bridport FC
2
3
Highworth Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Newcastle Benfield FC
2
2
Penrith AFC 
 
16.08.2014
 Guisborough Town
1
1
Armthorpe Welfare 
 
16.08.2014
 Seaham Red Star
2
1
Liversedge 
 
16.08.2014
 Jarrow Roofing Boldon
4
1
Eccleshill United 
 
16.08.2014
 North Shields
1
0
Pontefract Collieries 
 
16.08.2014
 Silsden
0
2
Консетт 
 
16.08.2014
 Шилдон
7
0
Crook Town AFC 
 
16.08.2014
 Биллингем Синтония
1
2
Durham City 
 
16.08.2014
 Thackley
1
2
Albion Sports 
 
16.08.2014
 Holker Old Boys
2
2
Ashington AFC 
 
16.08.2014
 Northallerton Town
3
0
Colne FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Glasshoughton Welfare
1
2
Knaresborough Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Ньютон Эйклифф
1
2
Garforth Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Nelson
1
2
Вест Окленд Таун 
 
16.08.2014
 Bolehall Swifts
1
2
Dudley Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Wivenhoe Town
3
0
Enfield 1893 
 
16.08.2014
 Norwich United
1
0
Deeping Rangers 
 
16.08.2014
 Бостон Юнайтед
1
1
Walsham Le Willows 
 
16.08.2014
 Киркли & Пейкфилд
3
0
Ely City 
 
16.08.2014
 Mildenhall Town FC
3
0
Горлстон 
 
16.08.2014
 Peterborough Northern Star
3
0
Team Bury 
 
16.08.2014
 Handsworth Parramore
5
1
Оудби Таун 
 
16.08.2014
 Retford United
2
2
Stapenhill 
 
16.08.2014
 Arnold Town
1
4
Basford United 
 
16.08.2014
 Great Yarmouth Town
1
0
Huntingdon Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Sleaford Town FC
1
3
Уисбич Таун 
 
16.08.2014
 London Colney
6
0
Woodbridge Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Whitton United
2
0
Eton Manor 
 
16.08.2014
 Takeley
2
2
London Tigers 
 
16.08.2014
 Colney Heath
3
2
Southend Manor 
 
16.08.2014
 Clapton
1
1
Bowers & Pitsea 
 
16.08.2014
 Diss Town
1
5
Холбич Юнайтед 
 
16.08.2014
 Yaxley FC
0
3
Godmanchester Rovers 
 
16.08.2014
 Newmarket Town
1
1
Fakenham Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Thurnby Nirvana
5
1
Lincoln Moorlands Railway 
 
16.08.2014
 Causeway United
4
1
Cradley Town FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Coleshill Town
10
0
Nuneaton Griff 
 
16.08.2014
 AFC Wulfrunians
3
2
Alvechurch 
 
16.08.2014
 Black Country Rangers
1
3
Lichfield City 
 
16.08.2014
 Ellistown & Ibstock Utd.
2
0
Studley FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Shawbury United
2
1
Continental Star 
 
16.08.2014
 Boldmere St Michaels
4
3
Desborough Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Bromsgrove Sporting
2
0
Bewdley Town 
 
16.08.2014
 St Andrews
2
2
Tipton Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Спортинг Халса
0
0
Pegasus Juniors 
 
16.08.2014
 Wellington
2
1
Ellesmere Rangers FC 
 
16.08.2014
 Clipstone
2
0
Harrowby United 
 
16.08.2014
 Шепшед Динамо
1
1
Dunkirk 
 
16.08.2014
 Holwell Sports
2
0
Graham St Prims 
 
16.08.2014
 Cleethorpes Town
4
1
Borrowash Victoria 
 
16.08.2014
 Quorn
3
1
Bottesford Town 
 
16.08.2014
 Shirebrook Town
2
2
Loughborough University 
 
16.08.2014
 Gornal Athletic FC
1
2
Westfields 
 
16.08.2014
 Atherstone Town
1
1
Brocton 
 
17.08.2014
 Ilford
1
2
Saffron Walden Town FC 
 
17.08.2014
 Halstead Town
0
0
St Margaretsbury 
 
17.08.2014
 Эмли
2
1
Ashton Athletic 
 
17.08.2014
 Holyport
2
2
Abingdon United 
 
17.08.2014
 Tower Hamlets
0
1
Felixstowe & Walton United 
 
17.08.2014
 Epsom Athletic
2
5
Littlehampton Town 
 
17.08.2014
 Pickering Town CFC
0
6
Washington 
 
17.08.2014
 Whickham
5
0
Bacup Borough FC 
 
17.08.2014
 Stansted
0
2
Ipswich Wanderers 
 
17.08.2014
 1874 Northwich
2
1
Maine Road 
 
17.08.2014
 Cray Valley (PM)
1
3
Raynes Park Vale 
 
30.08.2014
 Hartley Wintney
2
1
Frimley Green 
 
 
 
 
И
    G. Thomson
6
 
  R. Dale
5
2
    R. Dale
5
 
4
5
 
4
    A. Bishop
5
1
5
5
1
6
5
 
8
    S. Newton
4
2
3
4
 
6
4
 
8
Новости
Лучшие голы
Андер Эррера
Йовил Таун-Манчестер Юнайтед 0:1, 64'
9.4
357
Алексис Санчес
Арсенал-Астон Вилла 2:0, 50'
9.4
327
Йон Стид
Челси-Брэдфорд Сити 2:1, 41'
9.3
198
Томаш Росицкий
Брайтон-Арсенал 1:3, 59'
9.3
167
Кевин Миральяс
Вест Хэм-Эвертон 1:1, 82'
9.3
81