1/2 финала
Реал Мадрид 3 -
4 Сарагоса
Атлетик 1 -
3 Барселона
1/4 финала
Реал Мадрид 4 -
0 Сельта
Атлетик 2 -
2 Сабадель
Барселона 2 -
1 Атлетико Мадрид
Сарагоса 8 -
2 Реал Мадрид Б
1/8 финала
Сабадель 5 -
2 Тенерифе
Рекреативо 3 -
6 Реал Мадрид
Сельта 1 -
1 Реал Овьедо
Реал Мадрид Б 2 -
1 Севилья
Атлетик 4 -
0 Кастельон
Барселона 1 -
0 Ллейда
Атлетико Мадрид 2 -
1 Расинг
Бургос 1 -
3 Сарагоса
4 раунд
Малага 1 -
3 Сарагоса
Тенерифе 4 -
1 Валенсия
Мальорка 1 -
1 Севилья
Эспаньол 3 -
4 Реал Овьедо
Бургос 2 -
1 Осасуна
Расинг 4 -
2 КД Логроньес
Райо Вальекано 1 -
2 Ллейда
Кастельон 5 -
3 Лас-Пальмас
Рекреативо 3 -
2 Эркулес Аликанте
3 раунд
Спортинг Хихон 2 -
3 Тенерифе
Райо Вальекано 1 -
0 Реал Вальядолид
Гранада 0 -
5 Сабадель
Эспаньол 8 -
2 Пласенсия
Реал Сосьедад 3 -
4 Реал Овьедо
Бургос 2 -
1 Мурсия
Расинг 3 -
1 Валенсия Б
Севилья 6 -
2 КП Мерида
КД Логроньес 3 -
0 Менсахеро
Эркулес Аликанте 3 -
2 Мальорка Б
Лорка Депортива 1 -
1 Малага
Лас-Пальмас 14 -
1 Лалин
Сельта 3 -
0 Херес
Сарагоса 5 -
1 Эйбар
Ллейда 5 -
1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Ориуела 0 -
1 Реал Мадрид Б
Мальорка 4 -
2 Бетис
Валенсия 8 -
2 Депортиво Арагон
Рекреативо 5 -
1 Альмерия
Осасуна 6 -
0 Алькоркон
Кастельон 3 -
1 Баракальдо
2 раунд
Мальорка Б 2 -
1 Атлетико Балеарес
Сарагоса 8 -
1 Теруэль
Эспаньол 4 -
2 Фигерас
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 4 -
2 Луго
Баскония 1 -
4 Эйбар
Райо Кантабрия 0 -
3 Баракальдо
Пласенсия 2 -
1 Касереньо
Спортинг Маонес 1 -
5 Мальорка
КД Логроньес 3 -
1 Сабиньяниго
Малага 3 -
1 Ронда
Саламанка 2 -
3 Бургос
Кастельон 4 -
2 Альзира
Реал Овьедо 6 -
1 Лангрео
Мурсия 7 -
1 Альбасете
Ллейда 12 -
1 Сант-Андреу
Депортиво Арагон 5 -
2 Бинефар
Тенерифе 3 -
2 Гуимар
Реал Хаэн 2 -
5 Гранада
Лорка Депортива 4 -
3 Эльче
АД Сеута 1 -
5 Рекреативо
Ориуела 4 -
3 Картахена
Реал Мадрид Б 6 -
1 Кальво Сотело
Севилья 4 -
3 Линенсе
Райо Вальекано 5 -
0 Атлетико Мадрид Б
Лас-Пальмас 7 -
1 Маспаломас
Алавес 2 -
3 Расинг
Валенсия 3 -
2 Алькояно
Кадис 2 -
4 Херес
Сельта 1 -
0 КД Оуренсе
Реал Вальядолид 5 -
1 Понферрадина
Спортинг Хихон 4 -
1 Сьеро
Сабадель 8 -
1 Баньолес
1 раунд
Эспаньол 10 -
1 Юпитер
ФК Андорра 1 -
2 Баньолес
Сабадель 4 -
2 СЕ Европа
Малага 6 -
2 Вильянуэва Арсобиспо
Дуранго 2 -
5 Эйбар
Херес 8 -
2 Бетис Б
Кальво Сотело 6 -
2 Леганес
Сельта 4 -
1 Селтига
Расинг 7 -
1 Гимнастика Торрелавега
Райо Вальекано 3 -
2 Гвадалахара
Эркулес Аликанте 4 -
0 Эльденсе
Севилья 10 -
2 Кордоба
Реал Мадрид Б 8 -
1 Вальдепеньяс
Бетис 5 -
0 Могер
Лас-Пальмас 4 -
1 Тельде
Сарагоса 5 -
2 Уэска
Реал Вальядолид 10 -
0 Культураль Леонеса
Валенсия 5 -
1 Гандиа
Реал Овьедо 7 -
1 Спортинг Хихон Б
Алавес 2 -
1 Сестао
Барселона Б 1 -
7 Ллейда
Мурсия 6 -
1 Еклано
Картахена 5 -
1 Бигастро
Саламанка 5 -
1 Атлетико Асторга
Тенерифе 4 -
3 Оротава
Портмани 0 -
7 Мальорка
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 4 -
2 Расинг Ферроль
КД Логроньес 7 -
1 Эхея
Кастельон 3 -
2 Бенидорм
Альбасете 2 -
1 Мурсия Б
Эльче 3 -
0 Вильярробледо
Эндейса Андорра 0 -
3 Бинефар
Гранада 3 -
2 Линарес КФ
АД Сеута 2 -
1 Альхесирас
Реал Авила 1 -
3 Алькоркон
Баскония 3 -
2 Залла
Атлетико Малагуэно 1 -
9 Ронда
Гимнастика Мединенсе 1 -
5 Понферрадина
Спортинг Маонес 4 -
1 Муренсе
КД Сан-Мартин 0 -
4 Лангрео
Кастро 2 -
3 Райо Кантабрия
Теруэль 3 -
2 Исарра
Альзира 2 -
1 Бурриана
Полидепортиво Альмерия 5 -
4 Мартос
КД Сан-Андрес 2 -
4 Менсахеро
Дитер Зафра 1 -
5 Мерида АД
Атлетико Балеарес 5 -
1 Оспиталет
Касереньо 4 -
2 Вильяновенсе
Льорет 2 -
5 Фигерас
Бургос 3 -
1 Реал Вальядолид Промесас
КД Оуренсе 2 -
0 Арентейро
Линенсе 4 -
0 Севилья Атлетико
Пласенсия 6 -
3 Эстремадура
Реал Хаэн 5 -
0 Мелилья
Сьеса 3 -
6 Лорка Депортива
Террасса 2 -
4 Сант-Андреу
Реал Мадрид C 1 -
3 Атлетико Мадрид Б
Реал Сосьедад 5 -
0 Аморебьета
Кадис 11 -
0 Майрена
Валенсия Б 8 -
4 Вильяхойоса
Понтеведра 1 -
7 Лалин
Депортиво Арагон 7 -
0 Арнедо
Атлетик 1 -
4 Баракальдо
Рекреативо 6 -
3 Пособланко