Войти
10:05 17.02
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Новости Прогнозы
Регулярный сезон
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Фуэнлабрада 25 13 8 4 35 13 +22 47
2
Атлетико Б 25 12 9 4 41 25 +16 45
3
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес 25 12 8 5 40 24 +16 44
4
Понтеведра 25 11 7 7 29 23 +6 40
5
Понферрадина 24 11 7 6 32 19 +13 40
6
Реал Мадрид Б 24 11 7 6 40 32 +8 40
7
Леонеса 24 10 9 5 32 23 +9 39
8
Корухо 24 9 9 6 23 23 0 36
9
Гихуэло 25 10 5 10 21 25 -4 35
10
Интернасьонал де Мадрид 25 8 9 8 33 35 -2 33
11
Юнионистас Саламанка 24 8 8 8 23 24 -1 32
12
Вальядолид Б 25 7 11 7 20 24 -4 32
13
Сельта B 25 7 9 9 24 27 -3 30
14
Лас-Пальмас Б 25 7 8 10 16 24 -8 29
15
Саламанка 24 7 7 10 26 31 -5 28
16
Унион Адарве 25 6 8 11 25 33 -8 26
17
Бургос 25 6 8 11 13 21 -8 26
18
Навалькарнеро 24 5 6 13 24 37 -13 21
19
Рапидо де Бузас 25 5 6 14 16 34 -18 21
20
Депортиво Ла Корунья Б 24 4 5 15 20 36 -16 17

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Расинг 25 18 5 2 52 15 +37 59
2
Мирандес 25 14 8 3 39 19 +20 50
3
Логроньес 24 12 8 4 20 10 +10 44
4
Баракальдо 24 12 5 7 21 19 +2 41
5
Атлетик Бильбао Б 25 11 4 10 47 32 +15 37
6
Лехона 24 9 10 5 28 25 +3 37
7
Реал Овьедо Б 24 9 9 6 34 28 +6 36
8
Лангрео 24 10 5 9 33 30 +3 35
9
Реал Сосьедад Б 24 10 5 9 35 24 +11 35
10
Аренас Гечо 24 8 6 10 18 24 -6 30
11
Калаорра 24 7 9 8 32 35 -3 30
12
Спортинг Хихон Б 24 8 6 10 28 29 -1 30
13
Реал Унион 24 5 14 5 29 29 0 29
14
Аморебьета 25 7 7 11 24 35 -11 28
15
Туделано 24 6 8 10 21 32 -11 26
16
Исарра 24 5 11 8 20 35 -15 26
17
Герника 24 5 10 9 22 29 -7 25
18
Ауррера де Витория 25 4 8 13 20 34 -14 20
19
Гимнастика Торрелавега 24 4 7 13 12 25 -13 19
20
Дуранго 25 3 7 15 17 43 -26 16

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Атлетико Балеарес 25 13 7 5 36 24 +12 46
2
Вильярреал Б 24 13 5 6 36 23 +13 44
3
Эркулес Аликанте 25 12 6 7 23 18 +5 42
4
Корнелья 25 10 10 5 30 19 +11 40
5
Ллейда 24 10 9 5 33 26 +7 39
6
Барселона Б 24 9 8 7 30 22 +8 35
7
Эспаньол Б 25 8 9 8 34 30 +4 33
8
Олот 24 8 9 7 23 21 +2 33
9
Эбро 24 7 11 6 21 22 -1 32
10
Эхея 25 8 8 9 23 26 -3 32
11
Сабадель 24 8 6 10 26 35 -9 30
12
Бадалона 24 7 8 9 21 24 -3 29
13
Леванте Б 24 7 8 9 25 25 0 29
14
Алькояно 24 6 11 7 19 24 -5 29
15
Онтеньенте 25 7 8 10 21 28 -7 29
16
Пералада 25 6 9 10 24 27 -3 27
17
Конкенсе 25 6 8 11 21 31 -10 26
18
Теруэль 24 5 9 10 17 31 -14 24
19
Валенсия Б 24 5 9 10 30 34 -4 24
20
Кастельон 24 3 14 7 18 21 -3 23

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Картахена 25 16 5 4 44 15 +29 53
2
УКАМ Мурсия 25 15 3 7 39 25 +14 48
3
Мелилья 25 14 6 5 34 21 +13 48
4
Сан Фернандо 25 13 6 6 29 18 +11 45
5
Рекреативо 25 13 6 6 32 19 +13 45
6
Бадахос 25 11 6 8 27 24 +3 39
7
Ивиса Эйвисса 25 11 6 8 25 21 +4 39
8
Линенсе 25 9 10 6 24 17 +7 37
9
Мурсия 24 8 11 5 22 17 +5 35
10
Марбелья 24 10 3 11 23 28 -5 33
11
Хумилья 25 8 8 9 23 26 -3 32
12
Талавера 24 8 6 10 23 21 +2 30
13
Гранада Б 25 7 7 11 23 28 -5 28
14
Севилья Атлетико 25 7 6 12 24 33 -9 27
15
Дон Бенито 25 7 6 12 21 30 -9 27
16
Вильяновенсе 24 5 11 8 19 24 -5 26
17
Эль Эхидо 24 7 4 13 18 31 -13 25
18
Атлетико Санлукеньо 24 6 6 12 20 34 -14 24
19
Альмерия Б 25 4 7 14 21 40 -19 19
20
Атлетико Малагуэно 25 4 5 16 14 33 -19 17

       
    O. Kwabena 18   18
    Юри де Соуза 16 2 21
    Педро Мартин 14 2 22
    Asier Villalibre 14   24
    Orbegozo 11   22
    Jon Ander 10   20
    Серхио Сирио 10   15
    Joaquín Cerdà 10 1 20
    Кристо Гонсалес 10 1 23
    Ander Retamosa 9