Войти
06:37 17.10
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Новости Прогнозы
Регулярный сезон
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Понферрадина 8 6 2 0 12 2 +10 20
2
Реал Мадрид Б 8 5 3 0 15 6 +9 18
3
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес 8 4 3 1 16 9 +7 15
4
Леонеса 8 5 0 3 13 7 +6 15
5
Гихуэло 8 5 0 3 8 9 -1 15
6
Интернасьонал де Мадрид 8 3 5 0 17 9 +8 14
7
Фуэнлабрада 8 4 2 2 10 5 +5 14
8
Лас-Пальмас Б 8 4 1 3 5 5 0 13
9
Сельта B 8 4 1 3 8 6 +2 13
10
Атлетико Б 8 2 4 2 13 13 0 10
11
Вальядолид Б 8 2 4 2 7 7 0 10
12
Понтеведра 8 2 4 2 6 7 -1 10
13
Унион Адарве 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1 9
14
Корухо 8 2 3 3 5 7 -2 9
15
Юнионистас Саламанка 8 2 2 4 4 8 -4 8
16
Бургос 8 2 2 4 4 8 -4 8
17
Саламанка 8 1 3 4 8 16 -8 6
18
Навалькарнеро 8 1 2 5 9 14 -5 5
19
Депортиво Ла Корунья Б 8 1 1 6 7 12 -5 4
20
Рапидо де Бузас 8 0 1 7 0 16 -16 1

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Расинг 8 6 2 0 17 4 +13 20
2
Баракальдо 8 5 2 1 9 4 +5 17
3
Реал Овьедо Б 8 4 3 1 15 10 +5 15
4
Атлетик Бильбао Б 8 4 2 2 13 5 +8 14
5
Мирандес 8 3 5 0 14 9 +5 14
6
Лехона 8 3 4 1 11 10 +1 13
7
Спортинг Хихон Б 8 2 5 1 9 6 +3 11
8
Реал Сосьедад Б 8 3 2 3 9 8 +1 11
9
Аренас Гечо 8 3 2 3 9 8 +1 11
10
Исарра 8 3 2 3 7 11 -4 11
11
Калаорра 8 3 2 3 12 9 +3 11
12
Реал Унион 8 2 4 2 12 11 +1 10
13
Логроньес 8 2 4 2 4 5 -1 10
14
Лангрео 8 2 3 3 9 12 -3 9
15
Туделано 8 2 3 3 7 10 -3 9
16
Аморебьета 8 2 2 4 8 15 -7 8
17
Ауррера де Витория 8 1 3 4 5 8 -3 6
18
Гимнастика Торрелавега 8 1 2 5 5 11 -6 5
19
Герника 8 0 4 4 4 11 -7 4
20
Дуранго 8 0 2 6 3 15 -12 2

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Эркулес Аликанте 8 5 1 2 8 5 +3 16
2
Вильярреал Б 8 5 1 2 15 8 +7 16
3
Барселона Б 8 4 2 2 11 6 +5 14
4
Ллейда 8 3 5 0 10 6 +4 14
5
Эспаньол Б 8 3 3 2 15 11 +4 12
6
Атлетико Балеарес 8 3 3 2 10 9 +1 12
7
Онтеньенте 8 3 3 2 7 7 0 12
8
Олот 8 3 2 3 10 9 +1 11
9
Теруэль 8 2 5 1 4 4 0 11
10
Валенсия Б 8 3 1 4 9 9 0 10
11
Алькояно 8 2 4 2 8 8 0 10
12
Корнелья 8 2 4 2 7 8 -1 10
13
Бадалона 8 2 4 2 9 12 -3 10
14
Сабадель 8 3 1 4 11 15 -4 10
15
Леванте Б 8 2 3 3 8 7 +1 9
16
Конкенсе 8 2 2 4 8 11 -3 8
17
Эхея 8 2 2 4 3 7 -4 8
18
Кастельон 8 0 7 1 6 7 -1 7
19
Пералада 8 0 5 3 6 10 -4 5
20
Эбро 8 0 4 4 3 9 -6 4

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Мелилья 8 6 1 1 13 7 +6 19
2
УКАМ Мурсия 8 6 0 2 11 6 +5 18
3
Талавера 8 5 1 2 13 3 +10 16
4
Гранада Б 8 4 3 1 13 7 +6 15
5
Мурсия 8 3 5 0 8 4 +4 14
6
Сан Фернандо 8 3 4 1 8 5 +3 13
7
Хумилья 8 3 3 2 7 8 -1 12
8
Рекреативо 8 3 3 2 6 5 +1 12
9
Атлетико Санлукеньо 8 3 3 2 8 8 0 12
10
Картахена 8 3 2 3 12 9 +3 11
11
Марбелья 8 3 2 3 11 8 +3 11
12
Линенсе 8 2 5 1 7 6 +1 11
13
Эль Эхидо 8 3 1 4 9 10 -1 10
14
Бадахос 8 2 3 3 5 9 -4 9
15
Севилья Атлетико 8 2 3 3 5 9 -4 9
16
Альмерия Б 8 2 1 5 9 13 -4 7
17
Ивиса Эйвисса 8 2 1 5 3 8 -5 7
18
Дон Бенито 8 2 1 5 6 11 -5 7
19
Вильяновенсе 8 0 4 4 5 10 -5 4
20
Атлетико Малагуэно 8 0 0 8 2 15 -13 0

       
    O. Kwabena 6   4
    Юри де Соуза 6 1 7
    Orbegozo 5   5
    Педро Мартин 5   7
    Sergio Castel 4    
    Nacho Buil 4    
    Daniel Lucas 4   6
    Javier Ontiveros 4   5
    Jairo Cárcaba 4 1 7
    Rafa Mújica 4   7