Войти
20:43 24.04
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Новости Прогнозы
Регулярный сезон
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Фуэнлабрада 34 17 11 6 42 19 +23 62
2
Атлетико Б 34 17 10 7 50 28 +22 61
3
Понферрадина 34 16 11 7 47 25 +22 59
4
Понтеведра 34 17 8 9 43 31 +12 59
5
Реал Мадрид Б 34 16 10 8 54 42 +12 58
6
Леонеса 34 14 14 6 47 32 +15 56
7
Гихуэло 34 15 7 12 32 31 +1 52
8
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес 34 14 9 11 47 38 +9 51
9
Корухо 34 10 16 8 35 35 0 46
10
Юнионистас Саламанка 34 11 13 10 32 33 -1 46
11
Сельта B 34 12 9 13 41 41 0 45
12
Интернасьонал де Мадрид 34 11 12 11 44 47 -3 45
13
Вальядолид Б 34 10 12 12 31 39 -8 42
14
Лас-Пальмас Б 34 10 11 13 21 30 -9 41
15
Саламанка 34 9 13 12 33 37 -4 40
16
Бургос 34 9 12 13 24 30 -6 39
17
Рапидо де Бузас 34 9 8 17 25 43 -18 35
18
Унион Адарве 34 8 9 17 38 53 -15 33
19
Навалькарнеро 34 6 7 21 33 60 -27 25
20
Депортиво Ла Корунья Б 34 4 8 22 22 47 -25 20

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Расинг 34 22 9 3 62 20 +42 75
2
Мирандес 34 18 12 4 50 25 +25 66
3
Логроньес 34 17 11 6 34 18 +16 62
4
Баракальдо 34 16 7 11 33 31 +2 55
5
Реал Овьедо Б 34 13 12 9 47 40 +7 51
6
Атлетик Бильбао Б 34 14 8 12 62 43 +19 50
7
Лехона 34 10 16 8 35 35 0 46
8
Лангрео 34 13 7 14 38 43 -5 46
9
Реал Сосьедад Б 34 12 8 14 44 36 +8 44
10
Аморебьета 34 11 11 12 35 41 -6 44
11
Спортинг Хихон Б 34 12 8 14 39 41 -2 44
12
Калаорра 34 11 10 13 43 49 -6 43
13
Аренас Гечо 34 10 11 13 28 33 -5 41
14
Туделано 34 9 13 12 31 41 -10 40
15
Исарра 34 7 17 10 29 41 -12 38
16
Реал Унион 34 7 17 10 36 41 -5 38
17
Герника 34 5 18 11 28 40 -12 33
18
Гимнастика Торрелавега 34 6 13 15 23 38 -15 31
19
Дуранго 34 7 9 18 31 55 -24 30
20
Ауррера де Витория 34 5 13 16 30 47 -17 28

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Атлетико Балеарес 34 18 11 5 46 27 +19 65
2
Эркулес Аликанте 34 16 10 8 32 23 +9 58
3
Вильярреал Б 34 16 10 8 49 34 +15 58
4
Корнелья 34 13 15 6 42 27 +15 54
5
Эспаньол Б 34 13 11 10 49 36 +13 50
6
Ллейда 34 13 11 10 41 34 +7 50
7
Барселона Б 34 13 10 11 43 33 +10 49
8
Эбро 34 11 15 8 29 27 +2 48
9
Бадалона 34 12 12 10 31 29 +2 48
10
Олот 34 9 16 9 29 28 +1 43
11
Леванте Б 34 10 12 12 37 36 +1 42
12
Эхея 34 9 12 13 26 32 -6 39
13
Пералада 34 8 14 12 33 36 -3 38
14
Теруэль 34 8 14 12 29 38 -9 38
15
Валенсия Б 34 9 10 15 39 46 -7 37
16
Конкенсе 34 8 13 13 28 39 -11 37
17
Кастельон 34 6 19 9 29 31 -2 37
18
Алькояно 34 7 15 12 26 39 -13 36
19
Сабадель 34 9 9 16 30 50 -20 36
20
Онтеньенте 34 7 11 16 23 46 -23 32

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Мелилья 34 19 9 6 51 27 +24 66
2
Рекреативо 34 19 9 6 43 23 +20 66
3
Картахена 34 19 8 7 55 24 +31 65
4
Бадахос 34 17 9 8 37 28 +9 60
5
УКАМ Мурсия 34 18 6 10 50 34 +16 60
6
Сан Фернандо 34 16 9 9 40 30 +10 57
7
Ивиса Эйвисса 34 13 12 9 33 29 +4 51
8
Марбелья 34 14 9 11 34 30 +4 51
9
Линенсе 34 11 13 10 30 25 +5 46
10
Талавера 34 13 7 14 30 28 +2 46
11
Мурсия 34 10 14 10 30 29 +1 44
12
Севилья Атлетико 34 11 9 14 33 42 -9 42
13
Дон Бенито 34 10 11 13 34 41 -7 41
14
Вильяновенсе 34 7 17 10 30 34 -4 38
15
Атлетико Санлукеньо 34 9 10 15 29 45 -16 37
16
Хумилья 34 9 10 15 27 36 -9 37
17
Гранада Б 34 8 12 14 30 37 -7 36
18
Эль Эхидо 34 8 8 18 24 45 -21 32
19
Атлетико Малагуэно 34 6 7 21 24 47 -23 25
20
Альмерия Б 34 5 7 22 26 56 -30 22

Сегунда B

 
Дата25.08.2018 - 19.05.2019
Сыграно1364 из 1520
СтадияРегулярный сезон, 35-й тур
       
    Asier Villalibre 21   33
    Юри де Соуза 18 2 26
    Elady 17   29
    Педро Мартин 17 3 31
    Кристо Гонсалес 15 2 32
    Ander Retamosa 14    
    Серхио Сирио 14   24
    Caye 14   31
    Jairo Cárcaba 12 1 30
    Christian Perales 12 1 32