1/2 финала
Сарагоса 3 -
4 Атлетико Мадрид
Бетис 1 -
2 Атлетик
1/4 финала
Сарагоса 6 -
0 Кастельон
Атлетико Мадрид 2 -
1 Спортинг Хихон
Барселона 3 -
4 Бетис
Реал Сосьедад 2 -
3 Атлетик
1/8 финала
Кадис 2 -
2 Сарагоса
Тенерифе 2 -
4 Кастельон
Атлетико Мадрид 6 -
3 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Валенсия 1 -
1 Спортинг Хихон
Эркулес Аликанте 1 -
5 Барселона
Мальорка 2 -
5 Бетис
Сабадель 0 -
1 Реал Сосьедад
Атлетик 2 -
1 Реал Мадрид
4 раунд
Кадис 2 -
1 Лас-Пальмас
Спортинг Хихон 3 -
2 Сестао
Бетис 4 -
1 Реал Овьедо
Барселона 5 -
0 Эспаньол
Атлетик 2 -
1 Алавес
3 раунд
Лас-Пальмас 7 -
1 Райо Вальекано
Реал Вальядолид 2 -
5 Сарагоса
Эспаньол 4 -
1 Реал Вальядолид Промесас
Бетис 3 -
1 Севилья
Атлетико Мадрид Б 3 -
4 Сестао
Тенерифе 4 -
2 Пегасо
Мальорка 5 -
1 Осасуна
Атлетико Мадрид 4 -
2 Малага
Реал Сосьедад 3 -
0 Лорка Депортива
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2 -
2 Линарес
Унион Эстепона 1 -
4 Эркулес Аликанте
КД Логроньес 3 -
4 Кастельон
Сабадель 2 -
1 Бургос
Валенсия 2 -
1 Барселона Б
Мурсия 1 -
5 Барселона
Реал Овьедо 2 -
1 Бадахос
Атлетик 6 -
0 Алькояно
Сельта 0 -
3 Алавес
Кадис 7 -
1 Эстремадура
Спортинг Хихон 3 -
0 Констанция
2 раунд
Муренсе 3 -
5 Констанция
Кастельон 2 -
0 Альзира
Бадахос 5 -
1 КП Мерида
Понтеведра 3 -
3 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Реал Мадрид Б 0 -
1 Пегасо
Сельта 5 -
1 КД Оуренсе
Гранольерс 2 -
4 Барселона Б
Илиситано 1 -
2 Лорка Депортива
Лас-Пальмас 2 -
1 Гуимар
КД Логроньес 5 -
3 Кореллано
Тенерифе 5 -
1 Икоденс
Мальорка 6 -
0 Манакор
Кальво Сотело 3 -
5 Атлетико Мадрид Б
Эстремадура 3 -
2 Дон Бенито
Бетис Б 1 -
5 Кадис
Унион Эстепона 4 -
3 Гранада
Сабадель 3 -
2 Фигерас
Барселона 7 -
3 Ллейда
Валенсия 6 -
2 Леванте
Севилья 2 -
0 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Спортинг Хихон 6 -
0 Реал Овьедо Б
Атлетик 6 -
2 Эйбар
Осасуна 4 -
1 Андорра КФ
Малага 2 -
0 КД Илитужи
Эркулес Аликанте 3 -
2 Альбасете
Сарагоса 6 -
0 Арнедо
Эспаньол 2 -
0 ФК Андорра
Расинг 1 -
2 Сестао
Саламанка 2 -
4 Реал Вальядолид
Рекреативо 1 -
3 Бетис
Атлетико Мадрид 8 -
4 Парла
Реал Овьедо 2 -
0 Каудал
Реал Вальядолид Промесас 3 -
0 Паленсия
Сантурци 1 -
6 Реал Сосьедад
Мурсия 3 -
2 Эльче
Линарес 4 -
2 Реал Хаэн
1 раунд
Эйбар 6 -
1 Аренас Гечо
Понферрадина 1 -
3 Реал Вальядолид Промесас
Бургос 7 -
1 Атлетико Асторга
Сантурци 2 -
0 Гечо
Муренсе 4 -
3 Атлетико Балеарес
Эндейса Андорра 5 -
3 Туделано
Арнедо 8 -
3 Сабиньяниго
Менсахеро 2 -
2 Гуимар
КД Оуренсе 3 -
2 Лалин
Мерида АД 5 -
0 Дитер Зафра
Торревьеха 2 -
2 Илиситано
Атлетико Санлукеньо 4 -
2 Севилья Атлетико
УД Сан Педро 1 -
4 КД Эстепона
Дон Бенито 2 -
1 Касереньо
КД Илитужи 1 -
1 Вильянуэва Арсобиспо
Аспенсе 0 -
2 Леванте
Парла 7 -
3 Чиемпозуэлос
Пегасо 2 -
1 Реал Мадрид C
Гранольерс 2 -
1 Бадалона
Лас-Пальмас Б 2 -
3 Икоденс
Кальво Сотело 4 -
1 Конкенсе
Мурсия 8 -
1 Еклано
Лангрео 1 -
6 Саудаль Депортиво
Альхесирас 3 -
4 Бетис
Кастельон 6 -
4 Валенсия Б
Кадис 4 -
1 Кория КФ
Лас-Пальмас 6 -
2 Маспаломас
Реал Овьедо 2 -
1 КД Турон
Реал Сосьедад 5 -
1 Дуранго
Осасуна 10 -
2 Нумансия
Расинг 7 -
1 Гимнастика Торрелавега
Севилья 6 -
3 Херес
Малага 5 -
2 Марбелья
Эльденсе 3 -
8 Эркулес Аликанте
Сарагоса 5 -
1 Бинефар
Спортинг Хихон 18 -
1 Сьеро
Реал Мадрид Б 2 -
1 Реал Авила
КД Логроньес 8 -
0 Калаорра
Сабадель 1 -
0 Барселона С
Саламанка 3 -
2 Культураль Леонеса
Гран Пенья 1 -
1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Райо Вальекано 4 -
1 РСД Алькала
Эльче 12 -
1 Торре Пачеко
Альбасете 4 -
1 Картахена
Мальорка 5 -
0 Спортинг Маонес
Рекреативо 3 -
1 Майрена
АД Сеута 1 -
3 Гранада
Луго 1 -
2 Сельта
Бадиа 2 -
4 Манакор
Реал Хаэн 3 -
1 Фуэнхирола
Сестао 7 -
3 Реал Унион
Бембибре 1 -
3 Паленсия
Линарес КФ 5 -
2 Атлетико Малагуэно
Депортиво Ла Корунья Б 0 -
4 Понтеведра
Сант-Андреу 2 -
5 ФК Андорра
Пласенсия 1 -
3 Бадахос
Алькояно 7 -
5 Гандиа
Ллейда 3 -
1 Льорет
Тенерифе 7 -
3 Пуэрто-Крус
Лорка Депортива 1 -
1 Ориуeла Депортива
Эспаньол 6 -
1 СЕ Европа
Манчего 1 -
3 Атлетико Мадрид Б
Барселона Б 3 -
2 Химнастик
Валенсия 7 -
3 Бурриана
Алавес 3 -
2 Атлетик
Победитель | |
Страна | Испания |
Дата | 12.09.1984 - 30.06.1985 |
Сыграно | 281 из 281 |