1/2 финала
Спортинг Хихон 4 -
6 Реал Мадрид
Реал Сосьедад 1 -
4 Барселона
1/4 финала
Севилья 2 -
4 Реал Мадрид
Спортинг Хихон 5 -
1 Эспаньол
Реал Сосьедад 3 -
1 Реал Вальядолид
Барселона 1 -
3 Атлетик
1/8 финала
Реал Мадрид 4 -
1 Кадис
Бетис 0 -
4 Севилья
Эспаньол 4 -
3 Валенсия
Барселона 2 -
0 Сельта
Атлетик 3 -
1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Райо Вальекано 1 -
3 Реал Вальядолид
Спортинг Хихон 4 -
2 Осасуна
Саламанка 2 -
2 Реал Сосьедад
4 раунд
Эльче 1 -
2 Реал Вальядолид
Севилья 3 -
2 Мальорка
Спортинг Хихон 3 -
1 Эркулес Аликанте
Рекреативо 3 -
4 Сельта
Малага 2 -
3 Бетис
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 4 -
3 Алькояно
3 раунд
Барселона Б 2 -
2 Саламанка
Манчего 3 -
4 Рекреативо
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 6 -
2 Паленсия
Кадис 1 -
0 Лас-Пальмас
Алькояно 2 -
2 Реал Овьедо
Спортинг Хихон 3 -
0 Мурсия
Осасуна 2 -
1 КД Логроньес
Атлетик 7 -
0 Линарес
Эльденсе 2 -
3 Эркулес Аликанте
Малага 7 -
3 Херес
Реал Вальядолид 4 -
3 Фигерас
Депортиво Арагон 0 -
4 Эспаньол
Райо Вальекано 4 -
2 Эрандио
Эльче 6 -
2 Эйбар
Мальорка 4 -
2 Атлетико Мадрид
Бетис 4 -
3 Алькала
Сельта 9 -
0 Гуимар
2 раунд
Эйбар 2 -
1 Деусто
Эспаньол 13 -
0 Атлетик Сьютаделла
Осасуна 6 -
2 Ауррера де Витория
Сарагоса 2 -
2 КД Логроньес
Бетис 5 -
0 Мартос
Реал Вальядолид 2 -
1 Понферрадина
Спортинг Хихон 4 -
3 Лангрео
Понтеведра 1 -
2 Сельта
Атлетик 1 -
0 Сестао
Атлетико Мадрид 3 -
0 Мерида АД
Бургос 2 -
3 Саламанка
Малага 5 -
0 Алаурино
Лас-Пальмас 10 -
1 КД Сан-Андрес
Гран Пенья 0 -
7 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Атлетик Бильбао Б 2 -
4 Реал Овьедо
Фигерас 3 -
2 Сабадель
Барселона Б 4 -
0 Бадалона
Реал Мадрид Б 1 -
2 Манчего
Пегасо 1 -
5 Райо Вальекано
Атлетико Мадрид Б 2 -
3 РСД Алькала
Паленсия 4 -
1 Арандина
Кадис 1 -
0 Херес Индустриал
Рекреативо 3 -
2 Альхесирас
Линарес КФ 3 -
2 Гранада
Херес 4 -
0 Хувентуд Торремолинос
Мальорка 5 -
1 Побленсе
Депортиво Арагон 5 -
2 Эндейса Андорра
Валенсия 1 -
6 Эркулес Аликанте
Торре Пачеко 1 -
3 Мурсия
Эльче 3 -
1 Гандиа
Картахена 0 -
1 Эльденсе
Расинг 0 -
1 Эрандио
Алькояно 1 -
0 Леванте
1 раунд
Паленсия 8 -
1 Торесана
Сельта 3 -
0 КД Оуренсе
Расинг 4 -
2 Сантонья
Осасуна 4 -
0 Туделано
Осасуна Б 0 -
7 Сарагоса
Эспаньол 3 -
1 ФК Андорра
Атлетико Мадрид 5 -
3 Касереньо
Саламанка 6 -
1 Реал Вальядолид Промесас
Реал Вальядолид 9 -
2 Бембибре
Малага 4 -
1 Антекерано
Лас-Пальмас 12 -
1 Тельде
Луго 1 -
7 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Реал Овьедо 4 -
3 Европа Нава
Сестао 4 -
3 Алавес
Леванте 2 -
1 Кастельон
Сабадель 4 -
1 Юпитер
Игуалада 2 -
6 Барселона Б
Хетафе 1 -
4 Райо Вальекано
Ориуeла Депортива 1 -
2 Эркулес Аликанте
Мурсия 3 -
2 Альбасете
Аликанте 2 -
7 Эльче
Торревьеха 3 -
4 Картахена
Рекреативо 4 -
0 Расинг Портуэнсе
Кордоба 0 -
1 Альхесирас
Херес 4 -
2 Кория КФ
Севилья Атлетико 3 -
5 Кадис
Бенамиел 2 -
5 Линарес КФ
Мальорка 4 -
0 Поррерас
Баракальдо 1 -
3 Эйбар
Баскония 1 -
2 Эрандио
Реал Унион 2 -
5 Атлетик Бильбао Б
Эндейса Андорра 3 -
1 Бинефар
Кореллано 1 -
3 КД Логроньес
Катарроха 4 -
5 Алькояно
Талавера 2 -
5 РСД Алькала
Арандина 3 -
2 Кальво Сотело
Торре Пачеко 4 -
3 Лорка Депортива
Бургос 2 -
0 Самора
АД Сеута 3 -
2 Херес Индустриал
Гранада 6 -
1 Фуэнхирола
Манакор 0 -
3 Побленсе
Оспиталет 2 -
2 Фигерас
Понтеведра 1 -
4 Сельта B
Сьеро 1 -
3 Лангрео
Аморебьета 0 -
2 Ауррера де Витория
Деусто 4 -
2 Кайон
Депортиво Арагон 8 -
2 Нумансия
Гандиа 3 -
2 Онтеньенте
Дитер Зафра 2 -
6 Пегасо
Вальдепеньяс 1 -
4 Мерида АД
Сьеса 1 -
2 Эльденсе
Понферрадина 3 -
1 Торено
Алаурино 5 -
3 Атлетико Малагуэно
Реалехос 6 -
6 КД Сан-Андрес
Гуимар 4 -
3 Тениска
Мартос 2 -
1 Оротава
Констанция 1 -
3 Валенсия
Спортинг Маонес 2 -
4 Атлетик Сьютаделла
Ароса 4 -
5 Гран Пенья
Спортинг Хихон 7 -
1 Реал Титанико
Барселона С 3 -
3 Бадалона
Леганес 1 -
4 Реал Мадрид Б
Атлетико Мадрид Б 2 -
1 Парла