Войти
23:54 22.02
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды
Group 1
25.02, 18:00
 Villalbes
-
-
Компостела 
 
25.02, 18:00
 Celtiga
-
-
Ordenes 
 
25.02, 18:00
 Dubra
-
-
Bergantinos 
 
19.02.2017
 Виллалонга
0
1
Deportivo La Coruna II 
 
19.02.2017
 Ароса
1
0
Celtiga 
 
19.02.2017
 Bergantinos
1
0
Ас Понтес 
 
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
Rapido Bouzas
26
15
8
3
40
16
24
53
2
Deportivo La Coruna II
26
16
3
7
58
26
32
51
3
26
15
4
7
47
27
20
49
4
Villalbes
26
14
7
5
36
21
15
49
5
26
12
10
4
36
25
11
46
6
26
12
9
5
43
33
10
45
7
Silva
26
10
9
7
34
32
2
39
8
Bergantinos
26
10
8
8
31
26
5
38
9
26
10
7
9
32
29
3
37
10
Barbadas
26
9
9
8
29
31
-2
36
11
Ribadumia
26
9
9
8
32
35
-3
36
12
Negreira
26
8
10
8
31
28
3
34
13
Barco
26
9
7
10
35
40
-5
34
14
Choco
26
9
6
11
40
40
0
33
15
Celtiga
26
9
3
14
29
33
-4
30
16
Alondras
26
7
8
11
33
35
-2
29
17
CD Castro
26
7
6
13
35
50
-15
27
18
26
3
9
14
20
45
-25
18
19
Dubra
26
2
8
16
21
52
-31
14
20
Ordenes
26
1
6
19
18
56
-38
9

Group 2
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
18
8
0
53
13
40
62
2
26
18
7
1
75
15
60
61
3
26
19
4
3
63
25
38
61
4
26
17
4
5
43
26
17
55
5
Covadonga
26
16
4
6
53
26
27
52
6
26
15
7
4
40
20
20
52
7
Real Oviedo II
26
13
8
5
49
21
28
47
8
Ceares
26
12
4
10
34
38
-4
40
9
Llanes
26
10
7
9
37
24
13
37
10
Colunga
26
11
3
12
40
41
-1
36
11
26
8
8
10
36
38
-2
32
12
Llanera
26
8
6
12
27
40
-13
30
13
L'Entregu
26
6
7
13
19
40
-21
25
14
Praviano
26
6
6
14
26
50
-24
24
15
Siero
26
5
6
15
21
47
-26
21
16
Mosconia
26
4
7
15
22
61
-39
19
17
Atletico de Lugones
26
4
6
16
29
56
-27
18
18
Tineo
26
2
10
14
26
54
-28
16
19
Lenense
26
3
7
16
30
61
-31
16
20
Urraca
26
2
7
17
20
47
-27
13

Group 3
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
2
26
16
5
5
43
20
23
53
3
Siete Villas
26
13
10
3
37
23
14
49
4
Cayon
26
12
11
3
31
13
18
47
5
Cultural Guarnizo
26
13
7
6
33
23
10
46
6
Racing Santander II
26
13
7
6
40
25
15
46
7
26
12
6
8
34
25
9
42
8
Barreda
26
10
5
11
37
36
1
35
9
26
9
8
9
32
29
3
35
10
26
8
9
9
34
26
8
33
11
Atletico Albericia
26
10
3
13
30
37
-7
33
12
Velarde
26
7
10
9
31
31
0
31
13
Textil Escudo
26
9
4
13
31
36
-5
31
14
Bezana
26
7
8
11
31
47
-16
29
15
Vimenor
26
6
10
10
42
41
1
28
16
25
6
10
9
26
33
-7
28
17
26
6
9
11
20
40
-20
27
18
26
5
8
13
21
44
-23
23
19
EMF Meruelo
26
3
6
17
17
49
-32
15
20
Colindres
25
1
7
17
13
46
-33
10

Group 4
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
16
5
5
34
10
24
53
2
26
16
4
6
38
24
14
52
3
26
13
9
4
35
17
18
48
4
26
13
7
6
34
20
14
46
5
26
11
12
3
40
25
15
45
6
26
10
13
3
39
25
14
43
7
26
9
9
8
33
35
-2
36
8
26
10
5
11
20
29
-9
35
9
26
9
8
9
27
28
-1
35
10
26
9
8
9
23
19
4
35
11
CD Getxo
26
9
6
11
27
24
3
33
12
Santurtzi
26
8
9
9
26
27
-1
33
13
Deusto
26
8
8
10
28
34
-6
32
14
Berio
26
6
11
9
24
24
0
29
15
Sodupe
26
8
5
13
34
46
-12
29
16
Aurrera de Ondarroa
26
7
7
12
19
27
-8
28
17
Santutxu
26
6
10
10
25
31
-6
28
18
Tolosa
26
5
10
11
17
30
-13
25
19
Pasaia KE
26
4
5
17
19
44
-25
17
20
26
2
11
13
19
42
-23
17

Group 5
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
17
7
2
50
23
27
58
2
Peralada
26
17
3
6
51
17
34
54
3
26
12
9
5
36
22
14
45
4
Vilafranca
26
12
8
6
37
27
10
44
5
26
11
8
7
35
22
13
41
6
25
11
6
8
35
31
4
39
7
26
8
12
6
33
31
2
36
8
Granollers
26
10
5
11
37
34
3
35
9
25
9
8
8
34
38
-4
35
10
Santfeliuenc
26
7
11
8
31
30
1
32
11
25
7
11
7
26
29
-3
32
12
Vilassar de Mar
26
8
7
11
25
31
-6
31
13
La Jonquera
25
7
9
9
12
15
-3
30
14
26
7
9
10
18
27
-9
30
15
Montanesa
26
7
8
11
23
34
-11
29
16
Cerdanyola del Valles
26
7
7
12
30
39
-9
28
17
26
4
13
9
22
38
-16
25
18
Castelldefels
26
5
9
12
21
33
-12
24
19
Sabadell II
26
4
9
13
25
43
-18
21
20
26
4
9
13
21
38
-17
21

Group 6
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
28
19
9
0
48
12
36
66
2
27
17
4
6
34
14
20
55
3
Villarreal III
28
15
9
4
52
29
23
54
4
28
15
8
5
33
15
18
53
5
27
15
8
4
43
21
22
53
6
27
14
9
4
43
19
24
51
7
28
12
10
6
44
22
22
46
8
27
12
6
9
37
30
7
42
9
Crevillente
28
11
9
8
29
26
3
42
10
28
11
8
9
36
27
9
41
11
Borriol
28
9
6
13
27
34
-7
33
12
Paterna
28
8
9
11
27
40
-13
33
13
Rayo Ibense
28
8
9
11
30
38
-8
33
14
Recambios Colon
28
7
11
10
21
29
-8
32
15
Silla
27
8
7
12
30
40
-10
31
16
Almazora
28
6
12
10
25
33
-8
30
17
Bunol
27
6
7
14
28
46
-18
25
18
Muro
27
4
7
16
20
37
-17
19
19
Almoradi
28
4
7
17
24
49
-25
19
20
27
4
5
18
25
52
-27
17
21
Segorbe
28
2
6
20
17
60
-43
12

Group 7
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
Union Adarve
25
13
4
8
33
28
5
43
2
24
11
9
4
37
23
14
42
3
25
12
5
8
34
19
15
41
4
25
13
2
10
37
33
4
41
5
Atletico de Pinto
25
10
10
5
24
16
8
40
6
Internacional
25
11
5
9
32
28
4
38
7
RSD Alcala
25
9
11
5
22
16
6
38
8
25
9
11
5
31
21
10
38
9
Villaverde-Boetticher
25
9
9
7
30
30
0
36
10
San Fernando de Henares
25
9
9
7
30
25
5
36
11
Leganés II
25
9
8
8
30
33
-3
35
12
25
10
4
11
25
35
-10
34
13
25
8
9
8
34
27
7
33
14
Alcobendas-Levitt
25
7
10
8
19
22
-3
31
15
25
7
10
8
28
28
0
31
16
Alcorcon II
24
7
8
9
25
31
-6
29
17
Rayo Vallecano II
25
8
5
12
42
38
4
29
18
Aravaca
25
6
6
13
24
37
-13
24
19
Villanueva del Pardillo
25
5
8
12
12
25
-13
23
20
25
2
5
18
15
49
-34
11

Group 8
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
20
5
1
74
12
62
65
2
26
19
4
3
63
25
38
61
3
Cristo Atletico
26
17
4
5
53
25
28
55
4
Unionistas de Salamanca
26
14
10
2
50
21
29
52
5
26
12
6
8
35
26
9
42
6
Almazan
26
10
10
6
36
31
5
40
7
Atletico Tordesillas
26
10
5
11
41
47
-6
35
8
San José de Soria
26
10
5
11
27
43
-16
35
9
La Baneza
26
8
8
10
35
38
-3
32
10
La Virgen del Camino
26
8
8
10
40
41
-1
32
11
26
8
6
12
38
39
-1
30
12
Beroil Bupolsa
26
7
9
10
30
37
-7
30
13
Mirandes II
26
7
8
11
22
33
-11
29
14
Villamuriel
26
8
5
13
28
32
-4
29
15
Cultural Cebrerena
26
8
5
13
29
39
-10
29
16
Bembibre
26
8
5
13
29
32
-3
29
17
Sporting Uxama
26
6
10
10
28
33
-5
28
18
Burgos Promesas
26
8
4
14
29
42
-13
28
19
Numancia II
26
7
4
15
33
45
-12
25
20
26
3
3
20
15
94
-79
12

Group 9
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
19
4
3
74
25
49
61
2
27
15
6
6
42
24
18
51
3
Antequera
27
15
5
7
48
29
19
50
4
27
14
4
9
47
32
15
46
5
Huetor Tajar
27
13
7
7
46
33
13
46
6
Martos
27
13
6
8
43
31
12
45
7
27
13
5
9
42
27
15
44
8
Rincon
27
11
6
10
31
35
-4
39
9
27
10
8
9
29
28
1
38
10
27
10
8
9
30
33
-3
38
11
27
10
6
11
32
38
-6
36
12
26
10
6
10
42
38
4
36
13
Atarfe Industrial
27
8
10
9
26
37
-11
34
14
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
27
9
6
12
24
30
-6
33
15
Huétor Vega
27
6
11
10
28
35
-7
29
16
Maracena
27
8
5
14
31
42
-11
29
17
River Melilla
27
6
8
13
29
47
-18
26
18
Alhaurino
27
7
5
15
29
48
-19
26
19
Dos Hermanas SA
27
5
6
16
32
59
-27
21
20
Alhaurin
27
2
8
17
28
62
-34
14

Group 10
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
27
17
4
6
53
25
28
55
2
27
15
9
3
56
23
33
54
3
27
14
7
6
52
28
24
49
4
27
13
9
5
48
25
23
48
5
Atlético Espeleño
27
12
8
7
46
33
13
44
6
27
12
6
9
42
39
3
42
7
27
11
9
7
36
29
7
42
8
27
10
11
6
39
28
11
41
9
27
11
8
8
36
37
-1
41
10
27
11
6
10
33
31
2
39
11
27
10
7
10
40
38
2
37
12
Cabecense
27
8
10
9
33
43
-10
34
13
Guadalcacin
27
8
7
12
28
41
-13
31
14
Recreativo Huelva II
27
7
8
12
32
44
-12
29
15
Castilleja
27
8
5
14
34
40
-6
29
16
Antoniano
27
6
10
11
25
42
-17
28
17
27
5
10
12
30
45
-15
25
18
27
6
7
14
23
47
-24
25
19
27
7
4
16
18
38
-20
25
20
San Roque de Cadiz
27
4
5
18
29
57
-28
17

Group 11
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
Poblense
26
19
5
2
68
19
49
62
2
26
18
6
2
53
11
42
60
3
27
16
9
2
47
17
30
57
4
Alcudia
27
17
4
6
41
21
20
55
5
27
13
8
6
53
32
21
47
6
San Rafael
26
13
8
5
40
19
21
47
7
Platges de Calvia
27
11
7
9
36
28
8
40
8
Felanitx
26
9
9
8
24
25
-1
36
9
Binissalem
26
8
11
7
30
26
4
35
10
Ciudad de Ibiza
26
8
9
9
34
37
-3
33
11
Ferriolense
27
9
6
12
40
52
-12
33
12
27
8
8
11
31
35
-4
32
13
Santa Catalina Atletico
26
8
5
13
23
38
-15
29
14
Rotlet Molinar
26
8
4
14
31
61
-30
28
15
Son Cladera
27
7
7
13
28
53
-25
28
16
Collerense
27
7
5
15
36
45
-9
26
17
Mercadal
27
7
5
15
27
36
-9
26
18
Esporles
27
3
11
13
18
38
-20
20
19
Campos
27
5
4
18
24
50
-26
19
20
Penya Ciutadella
27
3
7
17
25
66
-41
16

Group 12
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
Las Palmas II
26
19
6
1
56
13
43
63
2
26
14
8
4
48
25
23
50
3
UD San Fernando
26
14
7
5
38
23
15
49
4
Union Sur Yaiza
25
13
4
8
37
24
13
43
5
26
11
7
8
34
27
7
40
6
26
11
5
10
50
41
9
38
7
Panadería Pulido
26
9
9
8
32
35
-3
36
8
Las Zocas
26
10
5
11
35
41
-6
35
9
25
9
8
8
32
31
1
35
10
Buzanada
26
8
10
8
33
34
-1
34
11
26
7
13
6
35
37
-2
34
12
Tenerife II
26
8
9
9
34
28
6
33
13
Arucas
26
8
6
12
28
36
-8
30
14
Union Viera
26
8
6
12
40
54
-14
30
15
Estrella
26
7
8
11
28
33
-5
29
16
La Cuadra
26
7
8
11
31
38
-7
29
17
El Cotillo
25
8
4
13
40
43
-3
28
18
Vera
26
6
9
11
28
39
-11
27
19
Santa Ursula
26
4
9
13
26
42
-16
21
20
Telde
25
5
3
17
20
61
-41
18

Group 13
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
21
2
3
67
26
41
65
2
La Hoya Lorca II
26
17
5
4
54
23
31
56
3
26
15
7
4
48
23
25
52
4
26
14
3
9
45
29
16
45
5
EG El Palmar
26
12
8
6
41
32
9
44
6
UCAM Murcia II
26
14
1
11
49
34
15
43
7
Real Murcia II
26
10
10
6
49
33
16
40
8
26
10
9
7
34
22
12
39
9
Espinardo Atletico
26
11
5
10
34
35
-1
38
10
Cieza
26
10
7
9
43
47
-4
37
11
La Union CF
26
8
8
10
31
38
-7
32
12
Atletico Pulpileno
26
8
7
11
27
36
-9
31
13
26
9
3
14
30
45
-15
30
14
Deportiva Minera
26
7
7
12
27
37
-10
28
15
Huercal-Overa
26
7
5
14
24
43
-19
26
16
Muleno
26
5
10
11
21
39
-18
25
17
EDMF Churra
26
7
4
15
32
42
-10
25
18
Algar
26
7
4
15
28
44
-16
25
19
26
6
6
14
27
38
-11
24
20
Olimpico Totana
26
4
5
17
22
67
-45
17

Group 14
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
20
2
4
48
12
36
62
2
26
17
6
3
61
12
49
57
3
CD Coria
26
16
4
6
41
18
23
52
4
26
13
10
3
43
15
28
49
5
26
15
3
8
35
16
19
48
6
Azuaga
26
14
5
7
59
35
24
47
7
26
14
3
9
44
39
5
45
8
26
11
9
6
43
33
10
42
9
Calamonte
26
10
10
6
43
26
17
40
10
Olivenza
26
9
7
10
34
37
-3
34
11
Montijo
26
9
6
11
32
34
-2
33
12
CP Amanecer
26
6
10
10
36
40
-4
28
13
Valdivia
26
7
6
13
20
43
-23
27
14
Extremadura UD II
26
5
12
9
31
37
-6
27
15
Santa Amalia
26
7
4
15
21
51
-30
25
16
Atletico Pueblonuevo
26
5
8
13
21
43
-22
23
17
26
6
5
15
18
42
-24
23
18
26
5
5
16
21
59
-38
20
19
Fuente de Cantos
26
3
8
15
21
45
-24
17
20
La Estrella
26
2
9
15
20
55
-35
15

Group 15
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
16
7
3
48
20
28
55
2
Iruna
26
16
6
4
46
20
26
54
3
26
15
5
6
39
19
20
50
4
Cortes
26
13
5
8
34
23
11
44
5
26
11
10
5
36
29
7
43
6
Oberena
26
12
5
9
35
30
5
41
7
Huarte
26
11
8
7
32
24
8
41
8
Idoya
26
12
4
10
32
32
0
40
9
Ardoi
26
9
9
8
30
26
4
36
10
Subiza
26
9
7
10
39
43
-4
34
11
Txantrea
26
9
7
10
45
43
2
34
12
26
7
12
7
33
31
2
33
13
Corellano
26
8
9
9
32
34
-2
33
14
Pamplona
26
7
9
10
29
37
-8
30
15
26
9
3
14
35
55
-20
30
16
26
8
6
12
35
33
2
30
17
Cantolagua
26
7
5
14
31
38
-7
26
18
Lourdes
26
6
7
13
22
36
-14
25
19
Erriberri
26
6
5
15
19
42
-23
23
20
Valtierrano
26
1
7
18
22
59
-37
10

Group 16
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
20
4
2
75
14
61
64
2
26
20
4
2
74
16
58
64
3
26
19
4
3
81
23
58
61
4
26
19
4
3
79
23
56
61
5
26
19
3
4
68
19
49
60
6
Anguiano
26
19
3
4
71
27
44
60
7
26
18
2
6
56
31
25
56
8
UD Logrones II
26
12
4
10
45
33
12
40
9
Agoncillo
25
8
5
12
31
38
-7
29
10
Tedeon
26
7
7
12
31
46
-15
28
11
Vianes
25
9
1
15
34
71
-37
28
12
River Ebro
26
7
5
14
31
54
-23
26
13
Casalarreina
26
7
5
14
29
50
-21
26
14
26
7
4
15
27
44
-17
25
15
CDFC La Calzada
26
7
3
16
26
56
-30
24
16
Calasancio
26
5
5
16
12
52
-40
20
17
26
4
8
14
21
45
-24
20
18
San Marcial
26
4
5
17
33
76
-43
17
19
26
4
3
19
20
68
-48
15
20
Rapid de Murillo
26
1
7
18
18
76
-58
10

Group 17
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
18
6
2
58
24
34
60
2
Tarazona
26
14
6
6
52
34
18
48
3
26
12
9
5
45
27
18
45
4
Utebo
25
12
8
5
40
29
11
44
5
26
13
5
8
42
27
15
44
6
Almudevar
26
11
8
7
44
28
16
41
7
Robres
26
10
11
5
28
25
3
41
8
Borja
26
9
12
5
31
24
7
39
9
Sabinanigo
25
11
5
9
40
35
5
38
10
Illueca
26
9
10
7
39
28
11
37
11
Brea
26
10
7
9
37
36
1
37
12
CDJ Tamarite
26
9
5
12
32
34
-2
32
13
Belchite 97
26
9
4
13
28
44
-16
31
14
Atletico Escalerillas
26
7
7
12
33
42
-9
28
15
Épila
26
7
6
13
26
47
-21
27
16
26
6
8
12
31
43
-12
26
17
Carinena
26
6
7
13
37
52
-15
25
18
Cuarte Industrial
26
6
7
13
30
46
-16
25
19
26
5
6
15
19
32
-13
21
20
26
4
5
17
21
56
-35
17

Group 18
 
 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
26
18
5
3
65
20
45
59
2
26
16
6
4
54
25
29
54
3
26
16
5
5
58
30
28
53
4
Villarrubia
26
14
5
7
39
21
18
47
5
25
12
4
9
39
36
3
40
6
25
11
7
7
46
35
11
40
7
Atlético Tomelloso
26
11
6
9
31
31
0
39
8
Azuqueca
26
11
5
10
49
33
16
38
9
Ciudad Real
26
10
7
9
33
32
1
37
10
Marchamalo
26
10
6
10
28
31
-3
36
11
26
9
7
10
23
33
-10
34
12
Mora
26
9
6
11
30
37
-7
33
13
Almagro
26
8
8
10
28
32
-4
32
14
Quintanar del Rey
26
6
11
9
36
40
-4
29
15
Toledo II
26
7
7
12
30
43
-13
28
16
26
8
3
15
36
61
-25
27
17
Pedroneras
26
5
11
10
31
38
-7
26
18
26
5
11
10
30
39
-9
26
19
Carrión
26
5
6
15
23
56
-33
21
20
Yuncos
26
2
6
18
17
53
-36
12