Войти
03:33 26.05
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости
Группа 1
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 27 5 6 78 34 +44 86
2
38 25 5 8 77 29 +48 80
3
Villalbes
38 21 8 9 60 30 +30 71
4
Alondras
38 20 9 9 61 34 +27 69
5
38 17 16 5 65 34 +31 67
6
38 18 9 11 63 42 +21 63
7
38 18 7 13 64 46 +18 61
8
Choco
38 17 8 13 50 44 +6 59
9
Ourense CF
38 15 13 10 48 36 +12 58
10
38 18 4 16 52 53 -1 58
11
38 16 7 15 45 46 -1 55
12
Ribadumia
38 12 11 15 44 55 -11 47
13
Celtiga
38 13 5 20 32 57 -25 44
14
38 12 6 20 39 61 -22 42
15
Laracha
38 11 8 19 35 44 -9 41
16
Cultural Areas
38 9 7 22 48 82 -34 34
17
Noia
38 8 8 22 42 72 -30 32
18
Negreira
38 7 11 20 33 64 -31 32
19
Barbadas
38 8 8 22 29 61 -32 32
20
38 6 9 23 28 69 -41 27

Группа 17
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 25 7 6 81 30 +51 82
2
38 22 10 6 60 29 +31 76
3
38 21 12 5 89 41 +48 75
4
38 22 7 9 85 39 +46 73
5
38 20 8 10 51 34 +17 68
6
38 17 9 12 57 48 +9 60
7
38 16 11 11 53 44 +9 59
8
Almudevar
38 14 12 12 62 59 +3 54
9
38 15 8 15 53 49 +4 53
10
38 12 14 12 43 48 -5 50
11
38 14 8 16 47 53 -6 50
12
38 11 13 14 49 49 0 46
13
38 12 8 18 44 56 -12 44
14
La Almunia
38 12 7 19 50 73 -23 43
15
38 11 8 19 40 62 -22 41
16
38 11 8 19 38 66 -28 41
17
Fraga
38 10 10 18 42 56 -14 40
18
Valdefierro
38 8 11 19 31 60 -29 35
19
Carinena
38 5 14 19 36 77 -41 29
20
Caspe
38 4 11 23 25 63 -38 23

Группа 9
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
42 30 6 6 95 31 +64 96
2
42 27 8 7 99 35 +64 89
3
42 24 10 8 78 37 +41 82
4
42 25 7 10 58 29 +29 82
5
Huetor Tajar
42 25 7 10 76 49 +27 82
6
42 25 6 11 84 55 +29 81
7
42 23 5 14 68 47 +21 74
8
42 21 9 12 66 46 +20 72
9
42 19 10 13 79 65 +14 67
10
42 18 10 14 85 66 +19 64
11
42 18 10 14 66 52 +14 64
12
42 16 8 18 60 65 -5 56
13
Rincon
42 15 8 19 54 61 -7 53
14
Juventud Torremolinos
42 15 5 22 63 76 -13 50
15
Martos
42 14 5 23 58 85 -27 47
16
Atarfe Industrial
42 10 13 19 46 68 -22 43
17
42 12 7 23 43 80 -37 43
18
Huétor Vega
42 10 11 21 49 72 -23 41
19
42 9 10 23 40 77 -37 37
20
42 8 11 23 44 72 -28 35
21
Villacarrillo
42 7 7 28 44 79 -35 28
22
Melistar
42 3 3 36 24 132 -108 12

Группа 10
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 20 15 3 49 19 +30 75
2
38 21 11 6 54 24 +30 74
3
38 18 12 8 55 31 +24 66
4
38 17 13 8 51 27 +24 64
5
38 16 11 11 62 48 +14 59
6
38 15 14 9 50 37 +13 59
7
38 16 9 13 50 39 +11 57
8
Puente Genil
38 13 14 11 46 43 +3 53
9
Cabecense
38 12 12 14 41 45 -4 48
10
38 12 11 15 59 64 -5 47
11
Guadalcacin
38 9 19 10 37 44 -7 46
12
38 11 12 15 38 43 -5 45
13
38 12 9 17 50 60 -10 45
14
38 11 11 16 43 57 -14 44
15
38 9 16 13 38 44 -6 43
16
Atlético Espeleño
38 11 10 17 51 64 -13 43
17
38 12 7 19 50 66 -16 43
18
Recreativo Huelva II
38 11 8 19 42 54 -12 41
19
38 12 5 21 33 61 -28 41
20
Castilleja
38 9 7 22 41 70 -29 34

Группа 18
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 25 5 8 69 37 +32 80
2
38 23 9 6 80 38 +42 78
3
38 19 14 5 80 34 +46 71
4
38 18 13 7 61 38 +23 67
5
38 19 7 12 59 40 +19 64
6
38 18 10 10 58 39 +19 64
7
Atletico Ibanes
38 17 10 11 52 40 +12 61
8
Mora
38 18 5 15 53 45 +8 59
9
Azuqueca
38 13 12 13 52 44 +8 51
10
38 16 2 20 33 53 -20 50
11
38 12 11 15 43 49 -6 47
12
Villacanas
38 12 10 16 43 50 -7 46
13
Marchamalo
38 11 11 16 48 55 -7 44
14
Atlético Tomelloso
38 9 16 13 49 54 -5 43
15
38 11 9 18 32 62 -30 42
16
Almagro
38 10 11 17 32 47 -15 41
17
Quintanar del Rey
38 9 14 15 37 55 -18 41
18
Pedroneras
38 8 12 18 35 53 -18 36
19
38 6 16 16 41 59 -18 34
20
Miguelturreno
38 3 9 26 24 89 -65 18

Группа 11
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 30 3 5 87 20 +67 93
2
38 29 2 7 101 30 +71 89
3
38 27 7 4 91 17 +74 88
4
Felanitx
38 21 6 11 59 41 +18 69
5
Platges de Calvia
38 16 10 12 51 47 +4 58
6
Binissalem
38 16 10 12 46 49 -3 58
7
38 16 8 14 56 43 +13 56
8
Alcudia
38 16 8 14 41 49 -8 56
9
Santa Catalina Atletico
38 13 10 15 51 51 0 49
10
Son Cladera
38 14 7 17 36 46 -10 49
11
Esporles
38 14 6 18 36 47 -11 48
12
38 14 6 18 36 52 -16 48
13
San Rafael
38 12 9 17 44 60 -16 45
14
Ferriolense
38 12 8 18 42 60 -18 44
15
Mercadal
38 13 4 21 43 62 -19 43
16
38 11 10 17 40 68 -28 43
17
Santanyi
35 10 10 15 46 62 -16 40
18
Collerense
38 10 9 19 43 67 -24 39
19
Serverense
38 10 5 23 42 65 -23 35
20
Petra
38 3 8 27 21 73 -52 17

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0

Группа 2
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 24 10 4 73 19 +54 82
2
38 22 12 4 84 23 +61 78
3
38 21 13 4 70 21 +49 76
4
Llanes
38 24 3 11 65 48 +17 75
5
Covadonga
38 21 9 8 83 46 +37 72
6
Ceares
38 15 15 8 46 30 +16 60
7
38 15 14 9 60 41 +19 59
8
Praviano
38 15 13 10 45 37 +8 58
9
L'Entregu
38 14 11 13 53 50 +3 53
10
San Martín
38 12 15 11 41 50 -9 51
11
Mosconia
38 14 8 16 39 57 -18 50
12
Gijon Industrial
38 13 8 17 52 55 -3 47
13
Colunga
38 12 9 17 44 55 -11 45
14
38 11 11 16 39 67 -28 44
15
Llanera
38 9 12 17 48 65 -17 39
16
38 9 9 20 34 70 -36 36
17
38 8 8 22 35 64 -29 32
18
Valdesoto
38 7 9 22 27 55 -28 30
19
Atletico de Lugones
38 7 7 24 22 68 -46 28
20
Roces
38 6 6 26 29 68 -39 24

Группа 12
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Tenerife II
40 25 10 5 71 20 +51 85
2
40 24 7 9 77 36 +41 79
3
40 23 8 9 86 42 +44 77
4
40 21 10 9 75 43 +32 73
5
40 20 11 9 68 41 +27 71
6
Las Palmas III
40 19 9 12 63 44 +19 66
7
Santa Ursula
40 18 10 12 69 63 +6 64
8
40 16 12 12 61 56 +5 60
9
Las Zocas
40 16 11 13 52 55 -3 59
10
Union Sur Yaiza
40 16 11 13 42 50 -8 59
11
40 15 9 16 58 57 +1 54
12
Panadería Pulido
40 14 11 15 65 64 +1 53
13
40 13 11 16 48 50 -2 50
14
Güímar
40 11 15 14 55 65 -10 48
15
Buzanada
40 13 7 20 43 58 -15 46
16
El Cotillo
40 11 11 18 38 60 -22 44
17
La Cuadra
40 10 11 19 27 52 -25 41
18
Vera
40 9 11 20 45 61 -16 38
19
Estrella
40 9 11 20 34 69 -35 38
20
Los Llanos
40 8 7 25 39 77 -38 31
21
Haría
40 4 7 29 29 82 -53 19

Группа 3
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 27 11 0 84 19 +65 92
2
38 25 9 4 78 31 +47 84
3
38 25 7 6 63 29 +34 82
4
38 23 12 3 71 26 +45 81
5
Racing Santander II
38 24 5 9 75 39 +36 77
6
Cayon
38 20 8 10 62 35 +27 68
7
Samano
38 16 10 12 58 62 -4 58
8
Textil Escudo
38 15 7 16 51 53 -2 52
9
Barreda
38 13 10 15 49 57 -8 49
10
Atletico Albericia
38 12 9 17 47 63 -16 45
11
38 11 11 16 52 59 -7 44
12
Siete Villas
38 11 8 19 46 56 -10 41
13
Cultural Guarnizo
38 12 5 21 48 60 -12 41
14
Velarde
38 9 13 16 29 47 -18 40
15
Vimenor
38 10 9 19 37 51 -14 39
16
Bezana
38 10 8 20 38 61 -23 38
17
Solares
38 10 7 21 37 62 -25 37
18
38 8 12 18 30 52 -22 36
19
EDM Santillana
38 4 12 22 30 73 -43 24
20
38 5 7 26 27 77 -50 22

Группа 13
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 22 9 7 81 37 +44 75
2
38 19 11 8 59 39 +20 68
3
Atletico Pulpileno
38 20 7 11 58 34 +24 67
4
EDMF Churra
38 17 12 9 57 40 +17 63
5
Minerva
38 16 13 9 64 52 +12 61
6
38 16 10 12 52 47 +5 58
7
Águilas FC
38 14 14 10 48 44 +4 56
8
Cartagena FC
38 15 10 13 49 51 -2 55
9
Espinardo Atletico
38 15 9 14 53 54 -1 54
10
UCAM Murcia II
38 15 8 15 50 50 0 53
11
38 13 13 12 43 46 -3 52
12
Deportiva Minera
38 13 11 14 52 48 +4 50
13
Huercal-Overa
38 12 12 14 51 56 -5 48
14
La Hoya Lorca II
38 12 11 15 51 48 +3 47
15
Cieza
38 13 7 18 41 52 -11 46
16
Real Murcia II
38 12 9 17 50 57 -7 45
17
Los Garres
38 9 16 13 54 60 -6 43
18
La Union CF
38 10 12 16 43 53 -10 42
19
38 11 6 21 54 68 -14 39
20
Bala Azul
38 3 6 29 30 104 -74 15

Группа 4
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 23 8 7 62 36 +26 77
2
38 21 8 9 63 29 +34 71
3
38 17 13 8 55 30 +25 64
4
38 16 15 7 50 27 +23 63
5
38 17 10 11 50 33 +17 61
6
38 16 13 9 48 48 0 61
7
38 14 16 8 59 43 +16 58
8
38 15 12 11 39 36 +3 57
9
38 14 12 12 42 43 -1 54
10
38 12 15 11 43 43 0 51
11
38 13 12 13 32 40 -8 51
12
38 13 10 15 44 49 -5 49
13
38 13 8 17 33 45 -12 47
14
38 12 10 16 41 46 -5 46
15
38 10 13 15 49 46 +3 43
16
38 10 13 15 38 46 -8 43
17
38 9 12 17 31 52 -21 39
18
Anaitasuna FT
38 8 14 16 32 47 -15 38
19
CD Getxo
38 7 10 21 23 49 -26 31
20
38 3 10 25 30 76 -46 19

Группа 14
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 28 5 5 68 18 +50 89
2
38 27 6 5 63 20 +43 87
3
38 27 5 6 75 29 +46 86
4
CD Coria
38 23 10 5 73 23 +50 79
5
38 24 7 7 74 30 +44 79
6
38 18 9 11 72 50 +22 63
7
Diocesano
38 15 7 16 48 53 -5 52
8
Azuaga
38 13 10 15 45 43 +2 49
9
38 11 14 13 44 47 -3 47
10
Montijo
38 13 6 19 34 55 -21 45
11
Aceuchal
38 13 4 21 44 55 -11 43
12
Castuera
38 10 12 16 48 70 -22 42
13
Extremadura UD II
38 11 8 19 52 60 -8 41
14
Valdivia
38 10 9 19 23 41 -18 39
15
Atletico Pueblonuevo
38 9 12 17 41 61 -20 39
16
Olivenza
38 9 12 17 37 58 -21 39
17
38 10 7 21 34 63 -29 37
18
CP Amanecer
38 9 8 21 37 67 -30 35
19
Trujillo
38 8 10 20 32 64 -32 34
20
Santa Amalia
38 7 9 22 38 75 -37 30

Группа 5
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 26 10 2 74 26 +48 88
2
38 19 14 5 61 24 +37 71
3
38 21 8 9 61 31 +30 71
4
38 17 13 8 60 38 +22 64
5
38 18 9 11 57 35 +22 63
6
38 17 12 9 40 25 +15 63
7
38 16 14 8 47 36 +11 62
8
38 15 13 10 48 46 +2 58
9
38 16 6 16 48 42 +6 54
10
38 15 8 15 46 43 +3 53
11
Horta
38 14 8 16 47 52 -5 50
12
Cerdanyola del Valles
38 13 10 15 36 43 -7 49
13
Santboia
38 11 15 12 35 37 -2 48
14
Reus Deportiu II
38 12 11 15 40 50 -10 47
15
38 12 10 16 43 42 +1 46
16
38 11 11 16 40 46 -6 44
17
Granollers
38 11 5 22 32 54 -22 38
18
38 7 10 21 38 64 -26 31
19
38 4 9 25 28 87 -59 21
20
Vilassar de Mar
38 3 8 27 20 80 -60 17

Группа 15
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 28 6 4 77 25 +52 90
2
38 21 11 6 52 22 +30 74
3
Iruna
38 21 10 7 59 28 +31 73
4
38 18 11 9 49 26 +23 65
5
38 16 13 9 55 39 +16 61
6
Pamplona
38 15 9 14 44 40 +4 54
7
Txantrea
38 12 17 9 49 41 +8 53
8
Ardoi
38 16 4 18 50 55 -5 52
9
Cortes
38 14 9 15 35 35 0 51
10
38 12 12 14 48 48 0 48
11
Beti Kozkor
38 11 15 12 39 45 -6 48
12
Baztan
38 13 8 17 50 68 -18 47
13
Subiza
38 11 13 14 53 57 -4 46
14
Cantolagua
38 13 7 18 41 56 -15 46
15
Huarte
38 10 15 13 37 46 -9 45
16
Corellano
38 10 13 15 36 53 -17 43
17
Oberena
38 12 7 19 37 56 -19 43
18
38 7 11 20 45 67 -22 32
19
Idoya
38 7 11 20 37 60 -23 32
20
Gares
38 7 10 21 28 54 -26 31

Группа 7
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 24 8 6 68 31 +37 80
2
38 23 9 6 62 24 +38 78
3
Rayo Vallecano II
38 22 8 8 63 31 +32 74
4
RSD Alcala
38 21 9 8 63 32 +31 72
5
38 18 11 9 46 37 +9 65
6
38 18 9 11 59 38 +21 63
7
San Fernando de Henares
38 18 8 12 58 42 +16 62
8
38 16 13 9 56 41 +15 61
9
Alcorcon II
38 15 12 11 65 43 +22 57
10
38 13 15 10 49 41 +8 54
11
Villaverde-Boetticher
38 11 16 11 34 32 +2 49
12
Leganés II
38 14 7 17 61 67 -6 49
13
Atletico de Pinto
38 13 8 17 34 43 -9 47
14
San Agustín del Guadalix
38 10 15 13 43 54 -11 45
15
38 11 10 17 40 52 -12 43
16
Tres Cantos
38 12 7 19 37 65 -28 43
17
Los Yebenes
38 8 9 21 26 63 -37 33
18
38 7 11 20 31 55 -24 32
19
Colmenar Viejo
38 7 9 22 45 72 -27 30
20
38 0 4 34 16 93 -77 4

Группа 6
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
40 24 11 5 64 32 +32 83
2
40 22 12 6 70 36 +34 78
3
40 23 9 8 62 28 +34 78
4
40 19 14 7 67 34 +33 71
5
40 20 10 10 53 40 +13 70
6
40 19 12 9 48 27 +21 69
7
40 16 15 9 42 32 +10 63
8
Villarreal III
40 15 13 12 54 55 -1 58
9
Roda
40 14 9 17 45 45 0 51
10
40 12 15 13 42 46 -4 51
11
Paterna
40 11 17 12 42 45 -3 50
12
40 12 14 14 37 42 -5 50
13
Crevillente
40 12 12 16 35 46 -11 48
14
Silla
40 12 10 18 47 46 +1 46
15
Rayo Ibense
40 10 14 16 33 48 -15 44
16
40 9 16 15 38 45 -7 43
17
Paiporta
40 10 13 17 42 63 -21 43
18
Almazora
40 12 6 22 32 64 -32 42
19
Bunol
40 9 12 19 32 42 -10 39
20
Borriol
40 5 12 23 34 69 -35 27
21
Recambios Colon
40 3 16 21 32 66 -34 25

Группа 16
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 32 5 1 129 12 +117 101
2
38 33 2 3 111 24 +87 101
3
38 27 6 5 111 40 +71 87
4
38 27 6 5 89 31 +58 87
5
38 24 6 8 84 42 +42 78
6
Anguiano
38 23 6 9 101 57 +44 75
7
38 22 3 13 84 43 +41 69
8
UD Logrones II
38 21 5 12 80 46 +34 68
9
Berceo
38 15 3 20 44 77 -33 48
10
38 13 6 19 53 69 -16 45
11
River Ebro
38 10 10 18 47 76 -29 40
12
Vianes
38 12 3 23 34 69 -35 39
13
Yague
38 12 3 23 55 109 -54 39
14
38 12 2 24 55 92 -37 38
15
Agoncillo
38 10 5 23 47 79 -32 35
16
38 9 5 24 33 71 -38 32
17
38 7 10 21 45 86 -41 31
18
Casalarreina
38 9 4 25 37 86 -49 31
19
Tedeon
38 7 5 26 37 85 -48 26
20
38 5 5 28 25 107 -82 20

Группа 8
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 25 5 8 72 34 +38 80
2
38 24 5 9 79 26 +53 77
3
38 23 7 8 69 37 +32 76
4
Salmantino
38 22 8 8 74 35 +39 74
5
38 20 13 5 66 34 +32 73
6
38 21 9 8 66 40 +26 72
7
38 21 5 12 53 52 +1 68
8
38 18 12 8 56 30 +26 66
9
38 15 13 10 51 41 +10 58
10
38 12 16 10 50 49 +1 52
11
La Virgen del Camino
38 10 13 15 42 54 -12 43
12
Cultural Cebrerena
38 10 10 18 55 67 -12 40
13
Bembibre
38 10 8 20 40 62 -22 38
14
Almazan
38 8 13 17 37 51 -14 37
15
38 6 17 15 44 59 -15 35
16
Burgos II
38 8 11 19 38 61 -23 35
17
Sporting Uxama
38 6 15 17 39 61 -22 33
18
38 8 9 21 34 82 -48 33
19
38 9 5 24 42 73 -31 32
20
San José de Soria
38 4 6 28 26 85 -59 18

Третий Дивизион RFEF

Третий Дивизион RFEF

Страна
Испания
Дата19.08.2017 - 13.05.2018
Сыграно7001 из 7001