Войти
09:45 22.01
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Группа 1
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Компостела 20 15 3 2 36 8 +28 48
2
Ourense CF 20 13 5 2 38 14 +24 44
3
Barco 19 12 1 6 30 27 +3 37
4
Ароса 20 9 8 3 33 25 +8 35
5
Депортиво Ла Корунья Б 19 10 4 5 29 17 +12 34
6
УД Оуренсе 20 9 5 6 25 28 -3 32
7
Choco 20 9 4 7 29 20 +9 31
8
Arzúa 20 9 1 10 30 35 -5 28
9
Villalbes 19 7 4 8 22 18 +4 25
10
Estradense 20 7 4 9 22 21 +1 25
11
Карбальино 20 5 10 5 23 24 -1 25
12
Silva 20 5 7 8 16 21 -5 22
13
Сомосас 20 5 7 8 22 30 -8 22
14
Polvorín 19 6 3 10 34 27 +7 21
15
Ас Понтес 20 5 6 9 24 31 -7 21
16
Alondras 20 5 6 9 24 33 -9 21
17
Рапидо де Бузас 20 6 3 11 31 41 -10 21
18
Бергантиньос 20 5 5 10 14 28 -14 20
19
Pontellas 19 3 6 10 13 32 -19 15
20
Paiosaco 19 2 8 9 14 29 -15 14

Группа 2
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Леалтад 21 12 9 0 34 10 +24 45
2
Туилья 21 13 5 3 32 18 +14 44
3
Covadonga 21 12 6 3 48 27 +21 42
4
Саудаль Депортиво 20 10 8 2 35 14 +21 38
5
Llanera 21 11 5 5 31 22 +9 38
6
Llanes 21 11 3 7 36 23 +13 36
7
Urraca 21 9 6 6 23 17 +6 33
8
Gijon Industrial 21 8 5 8 29 29 0 29
9
Кондаль 21 5 10 6 24 23 +1 25
10
L'Entregu 20 8 1 11 17 25 -8 25
11
Praviano 21 6 6 9 28 31 -3 24
12
Mosconia 21 5 8 8 22 25 -3 23
13
Ceares 21 6 5 10 22 28 -6 23
14
Navarro 21 6 4 11 17 27 -10 22
15
Colunga 21 5 7 9 22 37 -15 22
16
Lenense 21 5 7 9 23 39 -16 22
17
San Martín 21 4 9 8 21 31 -10 21
18
Vallobín 21 4 8 9 16 23 -7 20
19
Реал Авилес 21 2 10 9 26 39 -13 16
20
Сьеро 21 2 8 11 19 37 -18 14

Группа 3
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ларедо 21 17 2 2 48 16 +32 53
2
Гимнастика Торрелавега 21 13 4 4 37 18 +19 43
3
Тропесон 21 12 5 4 42 23 +19 41
4
Эскобедо 21 11 5 5 35 21 +14 38
5
Racing Santander II 21 12 2 7 34 21 +13 38
6
Cayon 21 10 7 4 38 16 +22 37
7
Barreda 21 10 5 6 24 27 -3 35
8
Bezana 21 9 4 8 27 19 +8 31
9
Barquereno 21 8 6 7 27 26 +1 30
10
Cultural Guarnizo 21 9 1 11 35 33 +2 28
11
Селая 21 8 2 11 18 28 -10 26
12
Samano 21 8 1 12 26 40 -14 25
13
Siete Villas 21 5 8 8 22 24 -2 23
14
Torina 21 6 5 10 22 31 -9 23
15
Solares 21 5 6 10 19 31 -12 21
16
Textil Escudo 21 6 2 13 23 34 -11 20
17
Vimenor 21 5 5 11 23 38 -15 20
18
Ribamontan al Mar 21 5 5 11 19 40 -21 20
19
Atletico Albericia 21 5 4 12 28 41 -13 19
20
Cartes 21 4 5 12 19 39 -20 17

Группа 4
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Сестао 21 13 6 2 37 13 +24 45
2
Ауррера де Витория 21 12 7 2 27 8 +19 43
3
Португалете 21 12 6 3 35 15 +20 42
4
Герника 21 10 5 6 30 19 +11 35
5
Somorrostro 21 9 6 6 23 17 +6 33
6
Вальмаседа 21 9 6 6 23 18 +5 33
7
Баскония 21 8 7 6 25 19 +6 31
8
Santurtzi 21 6 11 4 15 17 -2 29
9
Беасайн 21 6 9 6 23 21 +2 27
10
Pasaia KE 21 7 6 8 17 20 -3 27
11
San Ignacio 21 5 11 5 24 22 +2 26
12
Santutxu 21 5 11 5 20 20 0 26
13
Sodupe 21 7 5 9 20 25 -5 26
14
Berio 21 5 8 8 21 29 -8 23
15
Лагун Онак 21 4 10 7 15 22 -7 22
16
Толоза 21 5 7 9 14 28 -14 22
17
SCD Durango 21 5 6 10 18 24 -6 21
18
Deusto 21 4 6 11 17 36 -19 18
19
Urduliz 21 3 8 10 13 20 -7 17
20
Ariznabarra 21 3 3 15 13 37 -24 12

Группа 5
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Оспиталет 20 13 3 4 45 22 +23 42
2
Террасса 20 11 5 4 32 16 +16 38
3
СЕ Европа 20 10 7 3 46 21 +25 37
4
Сант-Андреу 20 10 7 3 29 18 +11 37
5
Побла Мафумет 20 11 3 6 28 20 +8 36
6
Granollers 20 10 4 6 36 21 +15 34
7
Vilafranca 20 9 4 7 29 21 +8 31
8
Horta 20 8 5 7 36 35 +1 29
9
Vilassar de Mar 20 7 8 5 27 26 +1 29
10
Castelldefels 20 9 2 9 29 32 -3 29
11
Manresa 20 8 4 8 27 22 +5 28
12
Пералада 20 7 7 6 26 24 +2 28
13
Cerdanyola del Valles 20 6 9 5 28 25 +3 27
14
Фигерас 20 7 6 7 31 29 +2 27
15
Banyoles 20 7 4 9 21 25 -4 25
16
Santfeliuenc 20 6 5 9 23 30 -7 23
17
Атлетико Сан-Кристобали 20 4 6 10 21 33 -12 18
18
Igualada 20 5 3 12 22 38 -16 18
19
Sants 20 6 0 14 26 44 -18 18
20
Реус Депортиу 20 0 0 20 0 60 -60 0

Группа 6
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Алькояно 21 15 6 0 42 11 +31 51
2
Intercity 21 11 7 3 35 22 +13 40
3
Villarreal III 21 10 8 3 36 20 +16 38
4
Atzeneta 21 11 3 7 25 16 +9 36
5
Альзира 21 9 8 4 25 17 +8 35
6
Roda 21 9 7 5 27 25 +2 34
7
Recambios Colon 21 9 4 8 28 26 +2 31
8
Сагунтино 21 7 7 7 26 24 +2 28
9
Олимпик Хатива 21 7 7 7 24 23 +1 28
10
Хове Эспаньол 21 7 6 8 26 24 +2 27
11
Эльденсе 21 7 6 8 25 23 +2 27
12
Новельда 21 7 6 8 23 28 -5 27
13
Crevillente 20 7 6 7 20 27 -7 27
14
Эльче Илиситано 21 7 5 9 23 24 -1 26
15
Paterna 21 5 7 9 19 23 -4 22
16
Vilamarxant 21 6 4 11 26 35 -9 22
17
Hércules II 20 5 6 9 21 23 -2 21
18
Acero 21 4 6 11 18 28 -10 18
19
Silla 21 4 6 11 15 31 -16 18
20
Beniganim 21 4 1 16 15 49 -34 13

Группа 7
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Навалькарнеро 21 13 5 3 33 15 +18 44
2
Alcorcon II 21 10 7 4 34 21 +13 37
3
Leganés II 21 10 6 5 42 33 +9 36
4
Rayo Vallecano II 21 10 6 5 39 30 +9 36
5
Тривал Вальдерас 21 10 6 5 23 18 +5 36
6
Унион Адарве 21 11 1 9 33 30 +3 34
7
RSD Alcala 21 9 6 6 30 21 +9 33
8
Мостолес 21 9 5 7 31 26 +5 32
9
Flat Earth 21 8 6 7 23 23 0 30
10
Посуэло Аларкон 21 8 5 8 26 28 -2 29
11
Эль-Аламо 21 8 5 8 26 28 -2 29
12
Санта Ана 21 8 4 9 31 35 -4 28
13
Moratalaz 21 7 7 7 20 24 -4 28
14
Atletico de Pinto 21 6 8 7 31 29 +2 26
15
Карабанхель 21 6 7 8 22 24 -2 25
16
Алкобендас Спорт 21 5 7 9 23 29 -6 22
17
San Fernando de Henares 21 4 8 9 26 32 -6 20
18
Torrejon 21 4 6 11 18 29 -11 18
19
Парла 21 3 8 10 26 39 -13 17
20
Villaverde-Boetticher 21 1 7 13 10 33 -23 10

Группа 8
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Самора 21 20 1 0 53 10 +43 61
2
Химнастика Сеговиана 21 16 0 5 43 17 +26 48
3
Бургос Промесас 22 14 6 2 37 12 +25 48
4
Numancia II 22 13 5 4 43 15 +28 44
5
Арандина 22 13 4 5 36 14 +22 43
6
Атлетико Асторга 22 13 4 5 40 21 +19 43
7
Юнионистас Саламанка 22 11 5 6 32 27 +5 38
8
Реал Авила 22 11 4 7 30 24 +6 37
9
Кристо Атлетико 21 10 6 5 27 14 +13 36
10
Almazan 22 7 7 8 27 33 -6 28
11
Беройл Бупольса 22 8 3 11 20 25 -5 27
12
Cultural Leonesa II 22 7 4 11 31 39 -8 25
13
La Virgen del Camino 22 7 3 12 29 44 -15 24
14
Санта Марта 22 5 7 10 16 23 -7 22
15
Атлетико Тордесильяс 22 5 6 11 22 31 -9 21
16
Real Burgos 22 5 5 12 23 33 -10 20
17
Бесерриль 21 4 4 13 19 41 -22 16
18
La Granja 22 4 4 14 20 47 -27 16
19
Bembibre 22 3 6 13 12 31 -19 15
20
Ла-Баньеса 22 4 3 15 16 46 -30 15
21
Mirandes II 22 2 7 13 18 47 -29 13

Группа 9
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Линарес 21 18 2 1 48 11 +37 56
2
Эль Эхидо 21 13 6 2 37 19 +18 45
3
Мотрил 21 11 7 3 31 16 +15 40
4
Альмерия Б 21 11 6 4 43 18 +25 39
5
Реал Хаэн 20 11 4 5 40 17 +23 37
6
Эль Пало 21 9 6 6 32 27 +5 33
7
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno 21 9 5 7 38 29 +9 32
8
Атлетико Малагуэно 21 9 4 8 34 27 +7 31
9
Антекера 21 8 6 7 27 24 +3 30
10
Вележ 21 8 3 10 33 37 -4 27
11
Huetor Tajar 21 6 8 7 28 34 -6 26
12
ЛДУ Лоха 21 5 9 7 36 41 -5 24
13
Maracena 21 5 8 8 24 29 -5 23
14
Torreperogil 21 5 8 8 19 27 -8 23
15
Атлетико Манча-Реаль 21 4 10 7 13 19 -6 22
16
Polideportivo Almería 21 4 9 8 27 41 -14 21
17
Huétor Vega 21 4 5 12 25 37 -12 17
18
Мелилья КД 20 4 5 11 17 50 -33 17
19
Atlético Porcuna 21 4 4 13 16 30 -14 16
20
Alhaurin 21 2 3 16 21 56 -35 9

Группа 10
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Лусена 21 14 3 4 34 14 +20 45
2
Puente Genil 20 13 4 3 38 18 +20 43
3
Бетис Б 21 12 5 4 46 21 +25 41
4
Xerez Deportivo 21 11 4 6 30 14 +16 37
5
Ceuta 20 10 6 4 36 13 +23 36
6
Утрера 21 10 6 5 25 16 +9 36
7
Антониано 21 10 5 6 32 24 +8 35
8
Кория КФ 21 9 6 6 32 27 +5 33
9
Севилья III 21 9 6 6 22 17 +5 33
10
Conil 21 8 7 6 27 23 +4 31
11
Rota 21 8 5 8 34 44 -10 29
12
Сан-Роке Лепе 21 7 5 9 24 25 -1 26
13
Лебрихана 21 6 8 7 26 31 -5 26
14
Атлетику Аркуш 21 6 6 9 21 22 -1 24
15
Лос Барриос 21 5 9 7 20 24 -4 24
16
Херес 21 7 3 11 22 30 -8 24
17
Герена 21 6 4 11 21 30 -9 22
18
Pozoblanco 21 6 2 13 23 39 -16 20
19
Кордоба B 21 3 4 14 20 38 -18 13
20
Эсиха 21 0 0 21 0 63 -63 0

Группа 11
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Побленсе 20 17 3 0 50 15 +35 54
2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 20 13 6 1 40 9 +31 45
3
Мальорка Б 20 13 6 1 41 12 +29 45
4
Форментера 20 12 3 5 44 27 +17 39
5
Felanitx 20 11 4 5 33 19 +14 37
6
Platges de Calvia 20 10 5 5 23 17 +6 35
7
Констанция 20 11 2 7 19 15 +4 35
8
Andratx 20 11 1 8 41 28 +13 34
9
San Rafael 20 6 8 6 30 23 +7 26
10
Binissalem 20 7 5 8 27 25 +2 26
11
Santanyi 20 6 5 9 21 29 -8 23
12
Льостенсе 19 6 4 9 23 31 -8 22
13
Соллер 20 7 1 12 25 40 -15 22
14
Ferriolense 20 6 4 10 20 35 -15 22
15
Манакор 20 6 2 12 21 33 -12 20
16
Alcudia 19 5 5 9 22 36 -14 20
17
Portmany 20 4 3 13 18 40 -22 15
18
Esporles 20 2 7 11 22 36 -14 13
19
Santa Catalina Atletico 20 3 4 13 18 35 -17 13
20
Collerense 20 3 2 15 17 50 -33 11

Группа 12
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Марино 21 14 3 4 34 22 +12 45
2
Тениска 21 13 5 3 44 25 +19 44
3
Atlético Paso 21 10 9 2 42 23 +19 39
4
Сан Фернандо УД 21 11 4 6 42 24 +18 37
5
Gran Tarajal 21 10 7 4 44 32 +12 37
6
Тамарацит 21 10 6 5 33 26 +7 36
7
Union Viera 21 10 5 6 28 24 +4 35
8
Panadería Pulido 21 9 2 10 39 32 +7 29
9
Tenerife II 21 8 5 8 30 31 -1 29
10
Vera 21 8 5 8 37 41 -4 29
11
Ибарра 21 8 3 10 23 31 -8 27
12
La Cuadra 21 6 8 7 24 30 -6 26
13
Менсахеро 21 6 7 8 39 37 +2 25
14
Лансароте 21 3 13 5 25 25 0 22
15
Güímar 21 6 4 11 27 38 -11 22
16
Atlético Tacoronte 21 6 4 11 26 37 -11 22
17
Las Palmas III 21 5 5 11 21 24 -3 20
18
Santa Ursula 21 3 10 8 23 30 -7 19
19
Buzanada 21 4 6 11 16 40 -24 18
20
Вилла Санта Брихида 21 2 5 14 20 45 -25 11

Группа 13
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Мар Менор 21 13 6 2 42 12 +30 45
2
Cartagena FC 42 10 15 17 49 65 -16 45
3
Лорка Депортива 21 13 5 3 46 20 +26 44
4
Atletico Pulpileno 21 12 5 4 36 14 +22 41
5
Real Murcia II 21 12 4 5 37 21 +16 40
6
Mazarrón FC 21 11 5 5 34 26 +8 38
7
UCAM Murcia II 21 9 5 7 31 23 +8 32
8
Ла Хойя Лорка 21 8 8 5 27 21 +6 32
9
Deportiva Minera 21 9 5 7 34 29 +5 32
10
Мулено 21 8 5 8 28 27 +1 29
11
Minerva 21 6 10 5 30 31 -1 28
12
EDMF Churra 21 7 7 7 27 31 -4 28
13
Ел Падмар 21 8 3 10 23 37 -14 27
14
Los Garres 21 7 5 9 25 23 +2 26
15
Рионегро Агилас 21 4 9 8 24 25 -1 21
16
Olimpico Totana 21 6 2 13 15 36 -21 20
17
Huercal-Overa 21 4 6 11 15 27 -12 18
18
Plus Ultra 21 3 5 13 13 41 -28 14
19
Сьюдад де Мурсия 21 2 6 13 14 41 -27 12

Группа 14
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
CD Coria 21 15 2 4 35 18 +17 47
2
Касереньо 20 14 4 2 50 15 +35 46
3
Вильяновенсе 21 14 3 4 40 17 +23 45
4
Морало 21 11 7 3 36 17 +19 40
5
Trujillo 21 12 4 5 34 22 +12 40
6
Extremadura UD II 21 10 6 5 31 23 +8 36
7
Azuaga 21 10 5 6 33 27 +6 35
8
Aceuchal 20 10 4 6 32 24 +8 34
9
Diocesano 21 9 6 6 36 24 +12 33
10
Херес Э 21 9 4 8 25 21 +4 31
11
Арройо 21 9 3 9 23 22 +1 30
12
Olivenza 21 8 4 9 29 38 -9 28
13
Пласенсия 21 8 3 10 24 31 -7 27
14
Каламонте 21 7 5 9 24 32 -8 26
15
Miajadas 21 6 3 12 22 37 -15 21
16
Montijo 21 5 3 13 24 34 -10 18
17
Llerenense 21 4 5 12 15 28 -13 17
18
Fuente de Cantos 21 4 5 12 19 38 -19 17
19
RCP Valverdeno 21 2 5 14 13 39 -26 11
20
Valdivia 21 0 3 18 15 53 -38 3

Группа 15
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Сан Хуан 20 13 5 2 37 15 +22 44
2
Мутильвера 20 13 3 4 44 21 +23 42
3
Beti Kozkor 20 11 7 2 29 21 +8 40
4
Pamplona 20 11 6 3 31 15 +16 39
5
Бурладес 20 9 7 4 27 21 +6 34
6
Txantrea 20 9 6 5 39 27 +12 33
7
Сирбонеро 20 9 6 5 38 31 +7 33
8
Пенья Спорт 20 8 7 5 34 29 +5 31
9
Huarte 20 6 10 4 28 24 +4 28
10
Cortes 20 5 9 6 17 17 0 24
11
Beti Onak 20 6 6 8 27 32 -5 24
12
Corellano 20 7 3 10 23 33 -10 24
13
Валле Эгуэш 20 5 8 7 31 27 +4 23
14
Lourdes 20 6 4 10 22 33 -11 22
15
Subiza 20 5 6 9 26 29 -3 21
16
Пенья Азагреса 20 5 5 10 31 37 -6 20
17
Ardoi 20 6 2 12 19 26 -7 20
18
Murchante 20 3 9 8 12 23 -11 18
19
Baztan 20 4 2 14 23 42 -19 14
20
Fontellas 20 2 3 15 12 47 -35 9

Группа 16
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Вареа 21 17 1 3 56 19 +37 52
2
СД Логроньес 21 16 3 2 52 12 +40 51
3
Арнедо 21 13 5 3 39 22 +17 44
4
Casalarreina 21 13 4 4 38 20 +18 43
5
Anguiano 21 13 3 5 52 30 +22 42
6
UD Logrones II 21 12 5 4 47 19 +28 41
7
Наксара 21 11 4 6 56 34 +22 37
8
Ойонеса 21 11 3 7 42 29 +13 36
9
Альфаро 21 10 3 8 41 28 +13 33
10
Calahorra II 21 9 4 8 33 28 +5 31
11
Berceo 21 8 6 7 42 40 +2 30
12
River Ebro 21 7 7 7 34 31 +3 28
13
Прадехон 21 6 5 10 28 35 -7 23
14
Альберите 21 6 3 12 23 44 -21 21
15
Vianes 21 4 7 10 21 35 -14 19
16
Комильяс 21 4 4 13 25 47 -22 16
17
Каласансио 21 4 4 13 16 54 -38 16
18
CDFC La Calzada 21 4 2 15 17 37 -20 14
19
Yague 21 2 4 15 16 49 -33 10
20
Вильегас 21 1 1 19 8 73 -65 4

Группа 17
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Теруэль 22 15 6 1 36 11 +25 51
2
Brea 22 15 2 5 37 16 +21 47
3
Таразона 21 13 5 3 42 16 +26 44
4
Депортиво Арагон 22 11 8 3 41 18 +23 41
5
Cuarte Industrial 22 12 5 5 30 24 +6 41
6
Сариньена 22 11 3 8 31 25 +6 36
7
Ильюэка 22 8 11 3 35 27 +8 35
8
San Juan de Mozarrifar 22 10 5 7 29 26 +3 35
9
Borja 21 9 7 5 28 23 +5 34
10
Бинефар 22 8 7 7 25 23 +2 31
11
Барбастро 22 8 5 9 27 26 +1 29
12
Fraga 22 7 6 9 28 27 +1 27
13
Belchite 97 22 5 8 9 17 26 -9 23
14
Calamocha 22 6 5 11 27 38 -11 23
15
Утебо 22 5 7 10 26 34 -8 22
16
Атлетико Монзон 22 6 4 12 13 26 -13 22
17
Тамарите 22 5 4 13 19 35 -16 19
18
Вильянуэва 22 4 7 11 18 34 -16 19
19
Valdefierro 22 5 4 13 19 42 -23 19
20
Robres 22 4 6 12 26 32 -6 18
21
Almudevar 22 4 3 15 15 40 -25 15

Группа 18
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Сокуэльямос 21 12 8 1 34 10 +24 44
2
Quintanar del Rey 21 12 6 3 34 18 +16 42
3
Гвадалахара 20 13 2 5 27 13 +14 41
4
Толедо 21 12 4 5 41 15 +26 40
5
Calvo Sotelo 21 11 5 5 32 15 +17 38
6
Atletico Ibanes 21 10 7 4 36 21 +15 37
7
Tarancón 21 9 5 7 29 23 +6 32
8
Конкенсе 21 9 5 7 26 27 -1 32
9
Альбасете B 21 7 6 8 32 30 +2 27
10
Торрихос 21 8 3 10 25 33 -8 27
11
Azuqueca 21 7 5 9 38 44 -6 26
12
La Solana 21 6 7 8 19 22 -3 25
13
Almagro 21 7 4 10 21 33 -12 25
14
Villacanas 21 7 3 11 23 31 -8 24
15
Манчего 21 6 5 10 20 25 -5 23
16
Ла-Рода 21 5 6 10 19 28 -9 21
17
Иллескас 21 5 5 11 17 25 -8 20
18
Pedroneras 21 5 5 11 18 37 -19 20
19
Мадридехос 21 4 5 12 16 35 -19 17
20
Альманса 20 3 6 11 20 42 -22 15

Терсера

 
СтранаИспания
Дата23.08.2019 - 17.05.2020
Сыграно3769 из 6876
СтадияГруппа 1, 21-й тур
       
  Fran Rotellar 14   19
    Javi Bolo 12   16
    Nacho Pérez 12   17
    Andrés Carrasco 12   19
  Álex Fernández 12   18
  Iker Hurtado 11 3  
  Andrés Silvente 11   16
    Daniel García 11   18
  Marcos Moreno 10   18
    Sergio Sánchez 10   20