Войти
07:20 18.10
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Группа 1
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 5 1 1 12 5 +7 16
2
7 5 1 1 15 10 +5 16
3
5 4 1 0 8 2 +6 13
4
Juvenil Ponteareas
7 4 1 2 10 7 +3 13
5
6 3 2 1 6 1 +5 11
6
7 3 2 2 10 7 +3 11
7
6 3 1 2 10 5 +5 10
8
Noia
7 3 1 3 10 12 -2 10
9
6 2 3 1 6 4 +2 9
10
7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
11
7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 8
12
7 2 1 4 6 13 -7 7
13
7 1 3 3 9 12 -3 6
14
6 1 2 3 3 7 -4 5
15
Choco
5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 4
16
Atlético Arnoia
6 0 2 4 4 8 -4 2
17
Sofán
7 0 2 5 9 18 -9 2

Группа 2
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
9 7 0 2 22 8 +14 21
2
Llanes
9 6 2 1 17 6 +11 20
3
9 5 3 1 14 8 +6 18
4
9 5 2 2 20 9 +11 17
5
Lenense
9 4 5 0 13 7 +6 17
6
L'Entregu
9 5 2 2 19 8 +11 17
7
9 3 5 1 9 6 +3 14
8
8 4 2 2 9 7 +2 14
9
9 2 5 2 7 12 -5 11
10
9 3 2 4 11 17 -6 11
11
9 2 4 3 11 13 -2 10
12
Navarro
9 2 4 3 9 11 -2 10
13
Langreo II
9 3 1 5 10 21 -11 10
14
9 3 1 5 8 10 -2 10
15
Luarca
9 2 3 4 5 10 -5 9
16
Urraca
8 2 2 4 7 8 -1 8
17
Colunga
9 1 5 3 9 12 -3 8
18
9 1 4 4 6 10 -4 7
19
9 2 0 7 7 14 -7 6
20
Roces
9 0 2 7 5 21 -16 2

Группа 3
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
5 3 2 0 8 4 +4 11
2
Samano
5 3 1 1 8 8 0 10
3
Siete Villas
5 3 1 1 6 2 +4 10
4
Cultural Guarnizo
5 2 3 0 9 3 +6 9
5
5 2 2 1 6 4 +2 8
6
5 2 2 1 6 6 0 8
7
5 1 4 0 5 4 +1 7
8
5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
9
Cartes
5 1 3 1 5 4 +1 6
10
Atletico Albericia
5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6
11
Torina
5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
12
5 1 2 2 10 7 +3 5
13
5 0 4 1 1 2 -1 4
14
Colindres
5 1 1 3 3 9 -6 4
15
Naval
5 0 2 3 2 7 -5 2
16
Textil Escudo
5 0 2 3 1 7 -6 2

Группа 4
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
9 7 2 0 21 5 +16 23
2
9 5 3 1 13 5 +8 18
3
9 5 2 2 15 8 +7 17
4
9 4 3 2 10 8 +2 15
5
9 4 3 2 15 11 +4 15
6
9 4 3 2 13 11 +2 15
7
9 3 4 2 13 12 +1 13
8
9 4 1 4 12 13 -1 13
9
9 3 4 2 15 14 +1 13
10
9 3 3 3 12 12 0 12
11
9 4 0 5 9 15 -6 12
12
9 3 3 3 9 9 0 12
13
9 2 4 3 9 5 +4 10
14
9 2 4 3 9 10 -1 10
15
8 3 1 4 11 7 +4 10
16
8 3 1 4 9 14 -5 10
17
9 2 3 4 9 13 -4 9
18
Beti Gazte
9 2 1 6 13 19 -6 7
19
9 1 2 6 7 23 -16 5
20
Uritarra
9 1 1 7 8 18 -10 4

Группа 5
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Girona II
7 5 1 1 8 4 +4 16
2
6 4 2 0 12 2 +10 14
3
7 4 2 1 13 6 +7 14
4
7 4 1 2 12 5 +7 13
5
7 3 3 1 7 6 +1 12
6
Vilassar de Mar
7 2 4 1 6 5 +1 10
7
7 3 1 3 9 7 +2 10
8
7 3 1 3 4 5 -1 10
9
7 3 1 3 5 7 -2 10
10
7 3 1 3 7 7 0 10
11
6 2 3 1 5 3 +2 9
12
Guineueta
6 1 2 3 2 7 -5 5
13
6 1 2 3 4 13 -9 5
14
6 1 2 3 5 7 -2 5
15
6 1 1 4 3 7 -4 4
16
7 1 1 5 3 9 -6 4
17
6 1 0 5 8 13 -5 3

Группа 6
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 5 2 0 18 4 +14 17
2
8 5 1 2 11 5 +6 16
3
Hércules II
8 4 2 2 9 8 +1 14
4
Roda
8 3 4 1 5 4 +1 13
5
8 3 3 2 8 7 +1 12
6
7 3 3 1 11 8 +3 12
7
7 3 3 1 8 6 +2 12
8
8 3 3 2 12 6 +6 12
9
7 3 2 2 6 7 -1 11
10
7 3 1 3 3 4 -1 10
11
Callosa Deportiva
8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
12
8 2 3 3 5 7 -2 9
13
Silla
8 2 3 3 10 11 -1 9
14
Recambios Colon
8 2 2 4 7 10 -3 8
15
7 2 2 3 5 6 -1 8
16
8 2 2 4 5 8 -3 8
17
Castellon II
8 1 3 4 7 12 -5 6
18
Villarreal III
7 1 1 5 9 13 -4 4
19
7 1 1 5 3 14 -11 4

Группа 7
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
8 5 3 0 17 7 +10 18
2
8 5 1 2 14 8 +6 16
3
8 5 1 2 11 8 +3 16
4
8 5 1 2 12 6 +6 16
5
7 4 3 0 13 3 +10 15
6
8 4 2 2 7 4 +3 14
7
8 4 1 3 10 8 +2 13
8
7 4 0 3 7 8 -1 12
9
8 3 3 2 7 8 -1 12
10
7 3 2 2 9 7 +2 11
11
8 2 4 2 9 7 +2 10
12
8 2 3 3 13 11 +2 9
13
8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
14
Rayo Vallecano II
7 2 3 2 9 7 +2 9
15
8 2 2 4 8 14 -6 8
16
Alcorcon II
7 1 4 2 6 9 -3 7
17
Complutense
8 2 1 5 5 11 -6 7
18
Galapagar
7 2 0 5 7 19 -12 6
19
Tres Cantos
8 1 2 5 7 11 -4 5
20
7 1 1 5 4 9 -5 4
21
7 1 0 6 5 13 -8 3

Группа 8
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 6 1 0 16 5 +11 19
2
7 5 1 1 9 4 +5 16
3
8 4 3 1 12 4 +8 15
4
8 4 1 3 12 11 +1 13
5
Mirandes II
8 3 3 2 6 6 0 12
6
7 2 5 0 12 5 +7 11
7
7 3 2 2 9 7 +2 11
8
7 3 2 2 11 9 +2 11
9
Palencia CF
8 3 2 3 10 12 -2 11
10
7 2 3 2 9 7 +2 9
11
7 2 3 2 8 8 0 9
12
Ciudad Rodrigo
8 2 2 4 6 12 -6 8
13
8 2 1 5 8 11 -3 7
14
7 1 3 3 5 7 -2 6
15
Colegios Diocesanos
8 1 3 4 5 11 -6 6
16
7 1 1 5 6 12 -6 4
17
Ribert
7 0 2 5 5 18 -13 2

Группа 9
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
5 5 0 0 13 2 +11 15
2
7 4 2 1 16 8 +8 14
3
7 4 1 2 11 7 +4 13
4
6 3 3 0 9 4 +5 12
5
7 3 2 2 6 8 -2 11
6
6 2 4 0 6 4 +2 10
7
Alhaurin
6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
8
7 2 3 2 13 8 +5 9
9
Huetor Tajar
7 2 3 2 9 7 +2 9
10
Torre del Mar
6 2 2 2 10 8 +2 8
11
7 2 1 4 6 8 -2 7
12
7 1 4 2 7 8 -1 7
13
Atlético Porcuna
6 1 3 2 7 12 -5 6
14
7 1 3 3 10 14 -4 6
15
6 1 1 4 8 12 -4 4
16
6 0 3 3 3 11 -8 3
17
Intergym
7 0 2 5 4 17 -13 2

Группа 10
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 5 1 0 14 6 +8 16
2
6 4 2 0 11 3 +8 14
3
7 4 2 1 13 6 +7 14
4
5 4 1 0 9 3 +6 13
5
6 4 1 1 10 7 +3 13
6
7 3 2 2 6 5 +1 11
7
6 3 1 2 8 4 +4 10
8
7 3 1 3 10 8 +2 10
9
7 2 1 4 7 9 -2 7
10
Ceuta II
7 2 1 4 4 10 -6 7
11
Cartaya
7 2 1 4 5 7 -2 7
12
Conil
6 1 3 2 3 3 0 6
13
6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
14
7 1 3 3 7 13 -6 6
15
6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
16
Tomares
7 1 1 5 3 13 -10 4
17
Cabecense
7 1 0 6 4 10 -6 3

Группа 11
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
8 6 1 1 18 10 +8 19
2
9 5 3 1 11 5 +6 18
3
8 6 0 2 13 10 +3 18
4
8 5 1 2 12 7 +5 16
5
8 4 2 2 11 7 +4 14
6
9 4 2 3 14 9 +5 14
7
Campos
9 4 2 3 11 12 -1 14
8
9 4 2 3 13 11 +2 14
9
PE Sant Jordi
9 4 1 4 12 11 +1 13
10
San Rafael
9 3 4 2 17 10 +7 13
11
Santanyi
8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
12
9 3 3 3 13 7 +6 12
13
9 4 0 5 8 11 -3 12
14
9 2 4 3 9 12 -3 10
15
Mercadal
8 2 3 3 10 10 0 9
16
8 2 3 3 8 8 0 9
17
Rotlet Molinar
9 2 2 5 8 14 -6 8
18
9 2 2 5 6 10 -4 8
19
Son Veri
8 2 1 5 10 22 -12 7
20
Inter Ibiza
9 2 0 7 10 18 -8 6
21
Serverense
8 1 1 6 9 19 -10 4

Группа 12
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 5 1 1 16 7 +9 16
2
Herbania
7 4 1 2 10 4 +6 13
3
8 3 4 1 10 7 +3 13
4
Arucas
7 4 0 3 10 7 +3 12
5
Vera
6 4 0 2 7 5 +2 12
6
Atlético Paso
6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11
7
Tenerife II
7 3 2 2 8 7 +1 11
8
Buzanada
8 3 2 3 6 6 0 11
9
Union Viera
6 3 0 3 7 8 -1 9
10
Gran Tarajal
7 3 0 4 9 14 -5 9
11
Union Sur Yaiza
6 3 0 3 5 7 -2 9
12
Santa Ursula
7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 8
13
7 2 1 4 4 6 -2 7
14
7 1 3 3 6 10 -4 6
15
6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
16
Las Zocas
8 1 2 5 4 10 -6 5
17
4 0 2 2 4 8 -4 2

Группа 13
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 6 0 1 17 7 +10 18
2
Cartagena LU II
8 5 2 1 17 5 +12 17
3
8 3 4 1 11 8 +3 13
4
8 4 1 3 14 12 +2 13
5
8 4 0 4 15 14 +1 12
6
8 3 3 2 8 9 -1 12
7
Archena Sport
8 3 3 2 10 8 +2 12
8
8 3 3 2 8 8 0 12
9
8 3 1 4 10 9 +1 10
10
8 2 4 2 8 9 -1 10
11
UD Caravaca
8 2 3 3 10 9 +1 9
12
7 3 0 4 13 18 -5 9
13
Bala Azul
8 2 3 3 5 11 -6 9
14
Deportiva Minera
8 3 0 5 8 9 -1 9
15
7 2 2 3 5 8 -3 8
16
8 2 2 4 7 9 -2 8
17
Los Garres
8 1 4 3 5 9 -4 7
18
Mazarrón FC
7 0 3 4 4 13 -9 3
19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Группа 14
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Diocesano
6 5 0 1 13 6 +7 15
2
Llerenense
6 3 2 1 10 8 +2 11
3
6 3 1 2 11 5 +6 10
4
6 2 3 1 8 5 +3 9
5
Olivenza
6 2 3 1 9 7 +2 9
6
6 2 3 1 6 6 0 9
7
6 3 0 3 4 8 -4 9
8
6 2 2 2 5 4 +1 8
9
Extremadura UD II
6 2 2 2 7 9 -2 8
10
6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
11
Don Álvaro
6 2 1 3 8 12 -4 7
12
6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
13
Azuaga
6 1 3 2 10 12 -2 6
14
6 1 2 3 6 8 -2 5
15
Aceuchal
6 1 2 3 3 6 -3 5
16
Badajoz II
6 0 3 3 6 11 -5 3

Группа 15
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Subiza
6 6 0 0 20 4 +16 18
2
6 4 2 0 8 1 +7 14
3
Pamplona
6 4 1 1 6 4 +2 13
4
6 3 3 0 9 4 +5 12
5
6 3 2 1 6 3 +3 11
6
6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
7
6 2 3 1 4 9 -5 9
8
Beti Kozkor
6 3 0 3 5 7 -2 9
9
Avance Ezcabarte
6 2 2 2 9 6 +3 8
10
Huarte
6 2 2 2 9 8 +1 8
11
Gares
6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6
12
Beti Onak
6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 5
13
Cortes
6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4
14
Murchante
6 1 0 5 4 13 -9 3
15
6 0 2 4 4 13 -9 2
16
6 0 0 6 2 8 -6 0

Группа 16
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 5 1 0 17 4 +13 16
2
Casalarreina
6 4 1 1 11 6 +5 13
3
Anguiano
6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 13
4
6 3 3 0 12 6 +6 12
5
6 4 0 2 9 5 +4 12
6
6 3 2 1 17 8 +9 11
7
6 3 0 3 6 4 +2 9
8
6 2 3 1 3 2 +1 9
9
Calahorra II
6 3 0 3 16 10 +6 9
10
River Ebro
6 2 1 3 10 8 +2 7
11
Agoncillo
6 1 4 1 6 8 -2 7
12
6 1 1 4 6 9 -3 4
13
Yague
6 1 1 4 3 12 -9 4
14
Vianes
6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
15
Cenicero
6 1 0 5 4 18 -14 3
16
Rapid de Murillo
6 0 1 5 2 22 -20 1

Группа 17
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Épila
7 4 3 0 12 7 +5 15
2
Cuarte Industrial
7 4 2 1 10 3 +7 14
3
7 4 1 2 9 3 +6 13
4
7 2 5 0 14 7 +7 11
5
Santa Anastasia
7 3 2 2 12 8 +4 11
6
6 3 2 1 4 2 +2 11
7
6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10
8
7 2 4 1 7 7 0 10
9
6 2 3 1 12 6 +6 9
10
7 2 3 2 4 6 -2 9
11
6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9
12
6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
13
Carinena
6 2 0 4 3 10 -7 6
14
6 0 5 1 3 4 -1 5
15
Giner Torrero
7 1 2 4 5 16 -11 5
16
7 0 3 4 4 10 -6 3
17
Biescas
7 0 1 6 4 16 -12 1

Группа 18
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 6 0 1 14 7 +7 18
2
7 5 2 0 17 4 +13 17
3
7 5 2 0 12 3 +9 17
4
7 5 1 1 16 8 +8 16
5
7 5 0 2 14 6 +8 15
6
San Clemente
7 4 1 2 10 6 +4 13
7
7 3 3 1 11 8 +3 12
8
Azuqueca
7 3 2 2 13 8 +5 11
9
Tarancón
7 3 0 4 14 12 +2 9
10
7 2 3 2 10 8 +2 9
11
7 2 2 3 5 9 -4 8
12
7 2 2 3 9 15 -6 8
13
Miguelturreno
7 2 1 4 10 10 0 7
14
7 2 1 4 8 9 -1 7
15
Huracán Balazote
7 2 0 5 11 15 -4 6
16
7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17
Hogar Alcarreño
7 0 0 7 4 23 -19 0
18
7 0 0 7 0 21 -21 0

Третий Дивизион RFEF

Третий Дивизион RFEF

Страна
Испания
Дата04.09.2021 - 01.05.2022
Сыграно1131 из 5407
СтадияГруппа 1, 8-й тур
       
  8   7
  7    
  7    
  7 1  
 
Ariel Herrero
7 3  
  6    
  6    
  6    
  5    
  5