Войти
15:06 19.10
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости
Группа 6
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 26 8 4 62 21 +41 86
2
38 19 13 6 53 25 +28 70
3
38 19 12 7 52 29 +23 69
4
38 18 12 8 47 27 +20 66
5
Crevillente
38 18 11 9 47 34 +13 65
6
Atzeneta
38 16 10 12 48 42 +6 58
7
38 15 10 13 41 44 -3 55
8
Roda
38 13 15 10 44 42 +2 54
9
38 14 11 13 46 48 -2 53
10
Villarreal III
38 15 7 16 52 44 +8 52
11
Vilamarxant
38 13 11 14 52 49 +3 50
12
Silla
38 13 9 16 40 44 -4 48
13
Paterna
38 13 7 18 42 51 -9 46
14
38 10 13 15 45 51 -6 43
15
38 11 10 17 33 52 -19 43
16
38 9 14 15 42 47 -5 41
17
Acero
38 9 12 17 45 53 -8 39
18
Rayo Ibense
38 9 12 17 39 53 -14 39
19
38 8 12 18 28 47 -19 36
20
Paiporta
38 4 7 27 30 85 -55 19

Группа 10
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
42 23 14 5 48 18 +30 83
2
42 24 8 10 68 42 +26 80
3
42 22 13 7 59 29 +30 79
4
42 22 11 9 64 35 +29 77
5
Xerez Deportivo
42 20 17 5 49 24 +25 77
6
42 23 7 12 93 40 +53 76
7
42 21 13 8 64 43 +21 76
8
42 19 14 9 67 39 +28 71
9
42 16 10 16 56 53 +3 58
10
42 13 18 11 45 42 +3 57
11
Puente Genil
42 12 19 11 52 49 +3 55
12
42 14 10 18 47 65 -18 52
13
42 14 8 20 39 49 -10 50
14
42 13 11 18 43 68 -25 50
15
42 12 13 17 51 53 -2 49
16
Conil
42 11 16 15 47 55 -8 49
17
42 13 10 19 45 53 -8 49
18
42 13 10 19 52 61 -9 49
19
42 13 9 20 37 48 -11 48
20
Cabecense
42 7 9 26 39 80 -41 30
21
Atlético Espeleño
42 7 8 27 45 91 -46 29
22
Guadalcacin
42 3 6 33 22 95 -73 15

Группа 17
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 22 14 2 72 17 +55 80
2
38 20 12 6 56 19 +37 72
3
38 21 9 8 60 34 +26 72
4
38 20 11 7 51 30 +21 71
5
38 20 10 8 54 30 +24 70
6
38 19 10 9 50 31 +19 67
7
San Juan de Mozarrifar
38 15 13 10 44 30 +14 58
8
38 17 7 14 45 35 +10 58
9
38 16 9 13 41 35 +6 57
10
Almudevar
38 13 11 14 42 42 0 50
11
38 12 11 15 45 50 -5 47
12
38 13 7 18 41 55 -14 46
13
38 11 11 16 37 56 -19 44
14
38 11 10 17 38 46 -8 43
15
38 12 7 19 36 59 -23 43
16
38 7 17 14 32 42 -10 38
17
La Almunia
38 8 10 20 39 68 -29 34
18
San Lorenzo de Flumen
38 7 12 19 32 67 -35 33
19
38 8 8 22 33 55 -22 32
20
Casetas
38 6 5 27 20 67 -47 23

Группа 1
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 23 9 6 80 35 +45 78
2
38 22 8 8 58 42 +16 74
3
38 20 8 10 80 47 +33 68
4
Alondras
38 19 8 11 47 36 +11 65
5
Ourense CF
38 18 10 10 51 24 +27 64
6
38 19 7 12 58 43 +15 64
7
Choco
38 16 11 11 59 47 +12 59
8
38 16 11 11 45 39 +6 59
9
38 17 6 15 57 44 +13 57
10
38 15 7 16 55 53 +2 52
11
Villalbes
38 14 10 14 47 48 -1 52
12
38 14 6 18 52 56 -4 48
13
38 12 11 15 41 53 -12 47
14
38 12 10 16 45 52 -7 46
15
Paiosaco
38 12 9 17 46 59 -13 45
16
Celtiga
38 12 5 21 36 66 -30 41
17
Laracha
38 10 10 18 42 49 -7 40
18
Ribadumia
38 9 11 18 41 65 -24 38
19
38 8 7 23 34 79 -45 31
20
Porriño Industrial
38 7 6 25 37 74 -37 27

Группа 11
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
40 31 5 4 88 29 +59 98
2
40 28 6 6 92 31 +61 90
3
40 26 8 6 93 33 +60 86
4
40 25 10 5 70 28 +42 85
5
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
40 25 8 7 75 28 +47 83
6
Platges de Calvia
40 21 9 10 51 30 +21 72
7
Alcudia
40 19 10 11 64 53 +11 67
8
40 14 9 17 41 43 -2 51
9
San Rafael
40 13 11 16 53 48 +5 50
10
Felanitx
40 13 10 17 60 61 -1 49
11
Santa Catalina Atletico
40 13 10 17 45 54 -9 49
12
Binissalem
40 11 12 17 37 55 -18 45
13
40 12 9 19 41 72 -31 45
14
40 11 11 18 43 72 -29 44
15
Santanyi
40 10 13 17 37 54 -17 43
16
Ferriolense
40 8 16 16 33 55 -22 40
17
40 10 7 23 39 62 -23 37
18
Esporles
40 9 10 21 42 71 -29 37
19
Son Cladera
40 8 11 21 31 78 -47 35
20
Mercadal
40 6 13 21 35 57 -22 31
21
Murense
40 2 12 26 23 79 -56 18

Группа 18
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 28 7 3 83 16 +67 91
2
38 23 6 9 69 39 +30 75
3
38 23 6 9 61 37 +24 75
4
38 22 4 12 65 44 +21 70
5
38 17 12 9 64 43 +21 63
6
38 15 13 10 39 31 +8 58
7
38 15 10 13 41 40 +1 55
8
Quintanar del Rey
38 15 7 16 47 56 -9 52
9
Calvo Sotelo
38 14 9 15 43 47 -4 51
10
38 14 8 16 39 39 0 50
11
Azuqueca
38 13 9 16 56 55 +1 48
12
Atletico Ibanes
38 13 6 19 55 58 -3 45
13
Almagro
38 12 9 17 40 50 -10 45
14
La Solana
38 12 9 17 38 55 -17 45
15
Tarancón
38 13 5 20 56 74 -18 44
16
38 13 4 21 45 67 -22 43
17
Villacanas
38 11 9 18 39 56 -17 42
18
Atlético Tomelloso
38 9 11 18 36 53 -17 38
19
Marchamalo
38 10 6 22 32 65 -33 36
20
Mora
38 9 8 21 27 50 -23 35

Группа 2
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 26 12 0 72 16 +56 90
2
38 27 9 2 77 22 +55 90
3
38 23 6 9 72 29 +43 75
4
Covadonga
38 22 7 9 80 42 +38 73
5
Llanera
38 21 7 10 66 42 +24 70
6
Llanes
38 19 8 11 52 38 +14 65
7
38 18 10 10 67 47 +20 64
8
L'Entregu
38 16 9 13 42 36 +6 57
9
Mosconia
38 16 7 15 51 42 +9 55
10
Praviano
38 14 9 15 43 49 -6 51
11
38 12 12 14 40 48 -8 48
12
Colunga
38 13 7 18 38 48 -10 46
13
Ceares
38 10 14 14 35 51 -16 44
14
38 10 7 21 32 65 -33 37
15
San Martín
38 9 9 20 35 53 -18 36
16
38 9 9 20 35 60 -25 36
17
Gijon Industrial
38 9 8 21 38 64 -26 35
18
La Madalena de Morcín
38 8 10 20 37 70 -33 34
19
Universidad Oviedo
38 7 9 22 30 61 -31 30
20
San Claudio
38 3 7 28 22 81 -59 16

Группа 12
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 18 14 6 61 32 +29 68
2
38 18 10 10 60 36 +24 64
3
38 18 9 11 61 41 +20 63
4
Union Viera
38 18 9 11 53 45 +8 63
5
Tenerife II
38 16 13 9 47 28 +19 61
6
Las Palmas III
38 15 14 9 45 28 +17 59
7
38 14 15 9 51 38 +13 57
8
38 16 8 14 66 59 +7 56
9
38 15 7 16 43 58 -15 52
10
Santa Ursula
38 12 15 11 36 36 0 51
11
Güímar
38 11 15 12 48 49 -1 48
12
La Cuadra
38 11 12 15 43 46 -3 45
13
Atlético Tacoronte
38 11 12 15 39 45 -6 45
14
38 11 12 15 41 50 -9 45
15
Buzanada
38 12 9 17 38 50 -12 45
16
38 11 11 16 50 51 -1 44
17
Panadería Pulido
38 11 11 16 61 67 -6 44
18
Union Sur Yaiza
38 12 7 19 32 55 -23 43
19
El Cotillo
38 10 11 17 39 62 -23 41
20
Las Zocas
38 9 8 21 37 75 -38 35

Группа 3
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 24 12 2 79 29 +50 84
2
38 24 8 6 70 26 +44 80
3
38 22 10 6 73 33 +40 76
4
Cayon
38 22 8 8 66 26 +40 74
5
Racing Santander II
38 17 17 4 61 23 +38 68
6
Bezana
38 19 8 11 60 50 +10 65
7
Samano
38 17 7 14 54 48 +6 58
8
Vimenor
38 15 9 14 51 56 -5 54
9
Torina
38 15 8 15 55 58 -3 53
10
Textil Escudo
38 15 7 16 49 42 +7 52
11
Ribamontan al Mar
38 13 11 14 36 38 -2 50
12
Barreda
38 12 9 17 47 59 -12 45
13
Solares
38 9 16 13 34 42 -8 43
14
Siete Villas
38 10 13 15 41 51 -10 43
15
Atletico Albericia
38 10 12 16 43 47 -4 42
16
Cultural Guarnizo
38 11 7 20 41 54 -13 40
17
Velarde
38 10 6 22 34 66 -32 36
18
38 9 9 20 47 85 -38 36
19
Naval
38 5 8 25 35 94 -59 23
20
Rinconeda Polanco
38 3 11 24 37 86 -49 20

Группа 9
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
42 32 5 5 99 32 +67 101
2
42 28 6 8 79 30 +49 90
3
42 24 10 8 90 35 +55 82
4
42 24 9 9 65 34 +31 81
5
42 20 8 14 79 59 +20 68
6
42 18 14 10 56 40 +16 68
7
42 18 8 16 68 64 +4 62
8
42 16 12 14 58 51 +7 60
9
42 16 11 15 73 57 +16 59
10
Huetor Tajar
42 15 13 14 65 54 +11 58
11
42 15 12 15 53 57 -4 57
12
Alhaurino
42 14 14 14 72 66 +6 56
13
Huétor Vega
42 15 10 17 55 65 -10 55
14
Torreperogil
42 15 10 17 42 56 -14 55
15
Alhaurin
42 14 12 16 71 70 +1 54
16
Juventud Torremolinos
42 15 8 19 57 65 -8 53
17
Rincon
42 14 10 18 44 62 -18 52
18
Atarfe Industrial
42 13 6 23 53 78 -25 45
19
Martos
42 12 8 22 41 70 -29 44
20
42 11 8 23 48 75 -27 41
21
42 8 12 22 44 94 -50 36
22
River Melilla
42 1 2 39 27 125 -98 5

Группа 4
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 26 8 4 65 21 +44 86
2
38 22 12 4 74 36 +38 78
3
38 18 12 8 69 44 +25 66
4
38 17 12 9 66 36 +30 63
5
38 16 13 9 48 36 +12 61
6
38 16 12 10 64 52 +12 60
7
38 16 11 11 71 48 +23 59
8
38 14 15 9 59 43 +16 57
9
38 11 17 10 49 45 +4 50
10
38 12 13 13 33 46 -13 49
11
38 12 12 14 38 48 -10 48
12
38 9 19 10 46 40 +6 46
13
38 11 13 14 42 46 -4 46
14
38 10 16 12 33 40 -7 46
15
38 10 13 15 41 55 -14 43
16
38 10 9 19 42 66 -24 39
17
38 8 10 20 30 64 -34 34
18
Ordizia
38 5 16 17 40 72 -32 31
19
San Pedro
38 6 11 21 40 69 -29 29
20
38 2 14 22 24 67 -43 20

Группа 13
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
42 27 8 7 88 30 +58 89
2
42 28 5 9 69 28 +41 89
3
42 23 14 5 77 26 +51 83
4
Atletico Pulpileno
42 21 13 8 64 41 +23 76
5
EDMF Churra
42 21 8 13 59 58 +1 71
6
42 18 11 13 55 49 +6 65
7
UCAM Murcia II
42 16 15 11 52 42 +10 63
8
Águilas FC
36 17 11 8 47 31 +16 62
9
Mazarrón FC
42 15 12 15 51 56 -5 57
10
Olimpico Totana
42 15 9 18 54 64 -10 54
11
Deportiva Minera
42 14 12 16 45 57 -12 54
12
Los Garres
42 13 14 15 36 47 -11 53
13
Real Murcia II
42 14 9 19 56 64 -8 51
14
42 12 13 17 44 59 -15 49
15
Cartagena FC
42 11 15 16 51 53 -2 48
16
Huercal-Overa
42 14 6 22 56 68 -12 48
17
Minerva
42 13 9 20 42 55 -13 48
18
42 13 7 22 46 68 -22 46
19
Espinardo Atletico
42 10 12 20 37 55 -18 42
20
La Union CF
36 10 7 19 36 46 -10 37
21
Cieza
42 10 5 27 36 66 -30 35
22
Algar
42 9 8 25 29 71 -42 35
23
6 3 3 0 9 2 +7 12
24
6 2 0 4 6 9 -3 6

Группа 5
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
40 25 8 7 75 31 +44 83
2
40 24 8 8 71 31 +40 80
3
Horta
40 23 10 7 57 32 +25 79
4
40 21 12 7 51 22 +29 75
5
40 20 11 9 65 34 +31 71
6
40 17 12 11 53 41 +12 63
7
40 17 12 11 52 45 +7 63
8
40 18 8 14 53 42 +11 62
9
Reus Deportiu II
40 16 13 11 56 40 +16 61
10
Granollers
40 16 13 11 54 42 +12 61
11
Cerdanyola del Valles
40 12 14 14 40 46 -6 50
12
40 13 10 17 56 58 -2 49
13
40 12 13 15 36 46 -10 49
14
40 14 7 19 51 68 -17 49
15
40 12 12 16 44 46 -2 48
16
40 11 10 19 39 56 -17 43
17
40 12 7 21 37 56 -19 43
18
Grama
40 7 12 21 30 57 -27 33
19
Santboia
40 8 7 25 24 66 -42 31
20
40 7 9 24 31 65 -34 30
21
Martinenc
40 4 14 22 34 85 -51 26

Группа 14
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
34 24 9 1 77 21 +56 81
2
38 24 8 6 71 26 +45 80
3
38 25 5 8 63 23 +40 80
4
CD Coria
38 19 14 5 64 24 +40 71
5
38 20 10 8 65 33 +32 70
6
Extremadura UD II
38 16 13 9 57 28 +29 61
7
38 18 7 13 65 50 +15 61
8
Azuaga
38 14 9 15 46 43 +3 51
9
38 12 13 13 44 45 -1 49
10
Diocesano
38 12 12 14 39 45 -6 48
11
Llerenense
38 13 5 20 43 71 -28 44
12
Olivenza
38 9 16 13 45 60 -15 43
13
Montijo
38 11 9 18 41 54 -13 42
14
38 10 12 16 31 44 -13 42
15
Valdivia
38 11 9 18 46 67 -21 42
16
Aceuchal
38 9 13 16 35 52 -17 40
17
RCP Valverdeno
38 10 8 20 39 76 -37 38
18
Atletico Pueblonuevo
38 8 13 17 20 46 -26 37
19
Castuera
38 7 10 21 43 73 -30 31
20
Valdelacalzada
38 3 8 27 22 88 -66 17
21
Merida
4 3 1 0 15 2 +13 10

Группа 7
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 25 8 5 58 24 +34 83
2
38 24 7 7 69 34 +35 79
3
38 21 9 8 49 29 +20 72
4
38 21 8 9 41 25 +16 71
5
Villaverde-Boetticher
38 18 9 11 40 31 +9 63
6
Rayo Vallecano II
38 16 11 11 58 47 +11 59
7
38 16 11 11 41 32 +9 59
8
San Fernando de Henares
38 15 13 10 44 37 +7 58
9
Leganés II
38 15 10 13 51 39 +12 55
10
Atletico de Pinto
38 14 9 15 41 51 -10 51
11
38 13 8 17 51 48 +3 47
12
RSD Alcala
38 10 14 14 25 31 -6 44
13
38 11 11 16 29 37 -8 44
14
Alcorcon II
38 11 11 16 26 35 -9 44
15
38 11 10 17 39 49 -10 43
16
38 11 7 20 38 52 -14 40
17
Canillas
38 9 12 17 34 52 -18 39
18
38 8 10 20 37 58 -21 34
19
San Agustín del Guadalix
38 6 11 21 37 61 -24 29
20
Tres Cantos
38 6 9 23 19 55 -36 27

Группа 15
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 29 5 4 89 20 +69 92
2
38 27 7 4 99 35 +64 88
3
38 24 9 5 69 31 +38 81
4
Beti Kozkor
38 18 15 5 57 33 +24 69
5
Cortes
38 16 12 10 47 41 +6 60
6
38 14 14 10 55 36 +19 56
7
38 14 10 14 47 38 +9 52
8
Txantrea
38 11 13 14 56 64 -8 46
9
Baztan
38 11 13 14 65 76 -11 46
10
38 11 13 14 36 47 -11 46
11
Corellano
38 12 9 17 36 60 -24 45
12
Huarte
38 12 8 18 40 57 -17 44
13
Beti Onak
38 11 10 17 41 64 -23 43
14
Ardoi
38 10 11 17 37 48 -11 41
15
Pamplona
38 9 13 16 44 51 -7 40
16
38 10 10 18 45 55 -10 40
17
Subiza
38 8 14 16 45 64 -19 38
18
Avance Ezcabarte
38 9 10 19 44 60 -16 37
19
Cantolagua
38 8 13 17 36 61 -25 37
20
Alesves
38 8 7 23 41 88 -47 31

Группа 8
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 27 9 2 94 22 +72 90
2
38 26 9 3 77 24 +53 87
3
38 24 11 3 71 16 +55 83
4
38 24 8 6 69 25 +44 80
5
38 24 5 9 86 35 +51 77
6
38 19 11 8 53 32 +21 68
7
38 18 4 16 61 55 +6 58
8
Cultural Leonesa II
38 16 9 13 57 47 +10 57
9
La Virgen del Camino
38 16 6 16 41 55 -14 54
10
38 15 8 15 41 45 -4 53
11
37 13 13 11 37 40 -3 52
12
Almazan
38 13 10 15 49 56 -7 49
13
38 9 10 19 36 58 -22 37
14
Bembibre
38 6 17 15 27 46 -19 35
15
38 8 10 20 38 72 -34 34
16
38 7 11 20 36 59 -23 32
17
38 6 10 22 35 81 -46 28
18
Briviesca
38 4 15 19 28 68 -40 27
19
Cultural Cebrerena
38 4 13 21 29 65 -36 25
20
Sporting Uxama
38 4 5 29 22 85 -63 17

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Burgos II
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0

Группа 16
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
38 31 4 3 96 17 +79 97
2
38 30 1 7 98 29 +69 91
3
38 25 8 5 79 36 +43 83
4
UD Logrones II
38 24 6 8 75 35 +40 78
5
River Ebro
38 25 3 10 76 48 +28 78
6
38 22 3 13 71 42 +29 69
7
Anguiano
38 20 7 11 77 49 +28 67
8
38 18 6 14 57 41 +16 60
9
Yague
38 15 8 15 59 60 -1 53
10
38 14 9 15 50 48 +2 51
11
38 11 12 15 41 43 -2 45
12
38 13 5 20 50 64 -14 44
13
CDFC La Calzada
38 10 10 18 49 73 -24 40
14
Berceo
38 8 11 19 49 67 -18 35
15
38 8 11 19 41 90 -49 35
16
Vianes
38 8 10 20 35 66 -31 34
17
38 8 9 21 29 71 -42 33
18
Rapid de Murillo
38 8 4 26 39 84 -45 28
19
Autol
38 5 10 23 29 76 -47 25
20
Agoncillo
38 6 5 27 30 91 -61 23

Третий Дивизион RFEF

Третий Дивизион RFEF

Страна
Испания
Дата18.08.2018 - 19.05.2019
Сыграно7166 из 7166
       
  33   41
  32   45
  29   39
  29   43
  28   36
  28   37
  26   38
  25   38
  24   40
  23   35