1/2 финала
Лас-Пальмас 2 -
2 Барселона
Атлетик 1 -
1 Реал Мадрид
1/4 финала
Осасуна 3 -
6 Барселона
Лас-Пальмас 3 -
2 Реал Мадрид Б
Реал Мадрид 4 -
2 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Атлетик 3 -
2 Спортинг Хихон
1/8 финала
Барселона 4 -
2 Эркулес Аликанте
Линарес 0 -
2 Лас-Пальмас
Осасуна 2 -
1 Атлетико Мадрид
Валенсия 3 -
4 Реал Мадрид Б
Реал Мадрид 1 -
0 Барселона Б
Кастельон 0 -
1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Спортинг Хихон 7 -
0 Херес
Реал Сосьедад 1 -
1 Атлетик
4 раунд
Реал Вальядолид 2 -
4 Лас-Пальмас
Малага 3 -
3 Эркулес Аликанте
Атлетик 5 -
0 Картахена
Реал Мадрид 5 -
2 Сабадель
3 раунд
Райо Вальекано 3 -
6 Реал Вальядолид
Сарагоса 2 -
3 Сабадель
Реал Мадрид 3 -
0 Реал Овьедо
Эркулес Аликанте 6 -
0 Олот
Кастельон 1 -
1 Мурсия
Барселона Б 2 -
0 Мальорка
Эйбар 1 -
5 Малага
Лас-Пальмас 2 -
5 Херес
Осасуна 4 -
3 Ароса
Реал Сосьедад 4 -
2 Депортиво Арагон
Валенсия 3 -
2 Рекреативо
Атлетико Мадрид 5 -
3 Портмани
Саламанка 1 -
3 Лас-Пальмас
Спортинг Хихон 6 -
0 Гуимар
Бетис 2 -
4 Реал Мадрид Б
Гранада 1 -
4 Картахена
Линарес 3 -
0 Алавес
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 3 -
1 Пегасо
2 раунд
Реал Сосьедад 8 -
0 Райо Кантабрия
Атлетико Мадрид 10 -
1 Таранкон
Бетис 7 -
1 Линенсе
Кадис 0 -
1 Рекреативо
Малага 8 -
2 Кория КФ
Мальорка 3 -
0 Бадиа
Мурсия 3 -
2 Леванте
Сабиньяниго 2 -
8 Осасуна
Реал Мадрид 9 -
2 Бадахос
Паленсия 2 -
4 Саламанка
Гранада 3 -
3 Севилья
Реал Овьедо 3 -
6 Спортинг Хихон
Валенсия 5 -
2 Гандиа
Самора 1 -
3 Реал Вальядолид
Сарагоса 7 -
1 КД Логроньес
Барселона Б 7 -
2 Льорет
Атлетик 1 -
3 Депортиво Арагон
Картахена 5 -
4 Альбасете
Кастельон 4 -
3 Бурриана
Манчего 1 -
6 Реал Мадрид Б
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 4 -
3 КД Оуренсе
Эльче 1 -
1 Эркулес Аликанте
Лас-Пальмас 9 -
1 Тениска
Марбелья 1 -
5 Линарес КФ
Эйбар 3 -
2 Расинг
Парла 2 -
7 Райо Вальекано
Алавес 6 -
1 Анаитасуна
ФК Андорра 2 -
2 Сабадель
Ароса 3 -
2 Расинг Ферроль
Олот 3 -
1 Химнастик
Пособланко 2 -
4 Херес
Портмани 6 -
3 Констанция
Лас-Пальмас Б 5 -
3 КД Сан-Андрес
1 раунд
Атлетико Мадрид Б 1 -
5 Парла
Реал Вальядолид 5 -
2 Понферрадина
Касереньо 1 -
3 Таранкон
Ароса 2 -
0 Лемос
Луго 2 -
0 Компостела
КД Оуренсе 3 -
2 Сельта
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 2 -
1 Понтеведра
Реал Овьедо 5 -
1 Реал Авилес
Гимнастика Торрелавега 6 -
0 Расинг
Ауррера де Витория 2 -
3 Анаитасуна
Реал Сосьедад 2 -
0 Сестао
Баскония 2 -
3 Атлетик Бильбао Б
Осасуна 12 -
2 Джасетано
Пенья Спорт 2 -
6 Сабиньяниго
КД Логроньес 4 -
1 Туделано
Уэска 4 -
5 Депортиво Арагон
ФК Андорра 3 -
2 Сант-Андреу
Фигерас 1 -
2 Сабадель
Ллейда 0 -
0 Олот
Химнастик 2 -
2 Эспаньол
Барселона Б 3 -
1 Бадалона
Баньолес 4 -
3 Льорет
Валенсия Б 1 -
3 Кастельон
Алькояно 2 -
3 Валенсия
Бурриана 6 -
3 Бенидорм
Бадахос 2 -
1 Реал Мадрид C
Реал Аранхуэс 2 -
3 Манчего
Картахена 3 -
1 Мурсия Б
АП Альманса 1 -
9 Эркулес Аликанте
Мурсия 4 -
1 Торревьеха
Эльче 3 -
1 Эльденсе
Ориуeла Депортива 2 -
3 Альбасете
Реал Овьедо 7 -
3 Арандина
Атлетико Асторга 0 -
5 Саламанка
Паленсия 2 -
2 Реал Вальядолид Промесас
Бенамиел 1 -
2 Пособланко
Малага 6 -
2 Мелилья Индастриал
Кордоба 4 -
5 Линенсе
Антекерано 3 -
4 Линарес КФ
Вильянуэва 1 -
3 Гранада
Мармоль Макоэль 3 -
4 Марбелья
Альхесирас 2 -
3 Рекреативо
АД Сеута 0 -
9 Кадис
Лас-Пальмас 7 -
1 Тельде
Гуимар 1 -
1 Тенерифе
Муренсе 1 -
2 Констанция
Мальорка 6 -
1 Манакор
Гран Пенья 0 -
1 Расинг Ферроль
Спортинг Хихон 6 -
0 Лангрео
Райо Кантабрия 3 -
2 Кастро
Алавес 5 -
0 Аморебьета
Эйбар 3 -
1 Дуранго
Леванте 6 -
0 Валь-де-Ушо
Мерида АД 1 -
6 Райо Вальекано
Реал Авила 4 -
6 Пегасо
Гандиа 2 -
1 Вильярробледо
Самора 6 -
2 Гимнастика Мединенсе
Херес 6 -
1 Бренес
КД Сан-Андрес 2 -
1 Пуэрто-Крус
Поррерас 1 -
1 Бадиа
Бетис 1 -
0 Севилья Атлетико
Сарагоса 11 -
3 Атлетико Монзон
Реал Мадрид Б 4 -
2 Талавера
Расинг Портуэнсе 1 -
5 Кория КФ