Войти
23:00 17.01
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды
1/32 финала
8th Round
03.12.2016
 При-Ле-Мезьер
3
1
US Maubeuge 
 
03.12.2016
 Villeneuve-d'Ascq
0
7
Реймс 
 
03.12.2016
 Осер
4
1
Cluses-Scionzier 
 
03.12.2016
 Hyeres FC
0
1
Консолат 
 
03.12.2016
 Stade Briochin
0
0
Шатору пен
 
03.12.2016
 Kaysersberg
0
9
Феини 
 
03.12.2016
 Гренобль
1
0
Pontarlier 
 
03.12.2016
 Andrezieux
1
1
Луан-Кюизо пен
 
03.12.2016
 Olympique d'Ales
0
1
Газелек 
 
03.12.2016
 Люневиль
3
1
Jarville 
 
03.12.2016
 Longueau
0
7
ИС Круа 
 
03.12.2016
 Pontivy GSI
0
3
Брест 
 
03.12.2016
 Ernéenne
0
3
Кевийи 
 
03.12.2016
 Anglet Genets
0
0
Ньор пен
 
03.12.2016
 Сент-Женевьев
1
0
Roye Noyon US 
 
03.12.2016
пен Хаутс Лион
0
0
Selongey 
 
03.12.2016
 Montagnarde
0
3
Гранвиль 
 
03.12.2016
 Balma
0
3
Бержерак 
 
03.12.2016
 UFB St-Jean-d'Ardiere
0
1
Безансон 
 
03.12.2016
 Rhone-Vallee
0
5
Клермон 
 
03.12.2016
 Le Portel
0
1
Аяччо 
 
04.12.2016
 Биаррице
3
2
Les Sables-d'Olonne 
 
04.12.2016
 Ol. Saint Marcellin
0
2
Труа 
 
04.12.2016
 Frontignan
0
2
СА Бастия 
 
04.12.2016
 Saumur
0
2
Ле Поире-сур-Вие 
 
04.12.2016
 La Guerche-Drouges
0
3
Блуа 
 
04.12.2016
 Pouzauges Réaumur
0
1
Родео ФК Тулуза 
 
04.12.2016
 По
1
0
Tarbes Pyrenees Football 
 
04.12.2016
пен Alencon
1
1
Дранси 
 
04.12.2016
 Saint-Colomban Locmine
0
4
Гавр 
 
04.12.2016
 Le Cendre
0
4
Фрежюс 
 
7th Round
11.11.2016
 Steenvoorde
2
2
US Maubeuge пен
 
11.11.2016
 Romorantin SO
2
3
Блуа 
 
11.11.2016
 Magenta
1
7
По 
 
12.11.2016
 Oberlauterbach
0
2
Страсбур 
 
12.11.2016
 Cote Chaude
0
2
Консолат 
 
12.11.2016
 Tarbes Pyrenees Football
1
0
Golden Lion 
 
12.11.2016
 Бельфор
4
0
Phare du Canal 
 
12.11.2016
 Родез
3
2
Mtsapere 
 
12.11.2016
 Avoine OCC
1
1
Эксельсиор Сент-Джозеф пен
 
12.11.2016
 Palavas
0
0
Родео ФК Тулуза пен
 
12.11.2016
 Мюлуз
3
0
Matoury 
 
12.11.2016
 Ploufragan
0
1
Ванн 
 
12.11.2016
 Ytrac
0
6
Клермон 
 
12.11.2016
 Pontarlier
2
0
Сошо 
 
12.11.2016
 Erstein
0
1
Эпиналь 
 
12.11.2016
 Ле Поире-сур-Вие
4
2
Le Mee 
 
12.11.2016
 TA Rennes
2
4
Pontivy GSI 
 
12.11.2016
 Вири-Шатийон
1
0
Dives 
 
12.11.2016
 Roye Noyon US
2
1
APM Metz 
 
12.11.2016
 Saint-Priest
1
1
Rhone-Vallee пен
 
12.11.2016
 St Sernin-du-Bois
1
4
Осер 
 
12.11.2016
 Soleil Bischheim
2
3
Сарргемен 
 
12.11.2016
 Bords-de-Saône
1
2
Газелек 
 
12.11.2016
 Challans
0
1
Шоле 
 
12.11.2016
 Poitiers
1
4
Шатору 
 
12.11.2016
 Grand-Quevilly
0
3
Гавр 
 
12.11.2016
 Anglet Genets
2
0
St Liguaire Niort 
 
12.11.2016
пен Saint-Colomban Locmine
1
1
Vitre 
 
12.11.2016
 Cluses-Scionzier
3
2
Борго 
 
12.11.2016
 Balma
3
0
Luc Primaube 
 
12.11.2016
 Вольвик
1
1
Olympique d'Ales пен
 
12.11.2016
 ASPTT Brest
0
3
Брест 
 
12.11.2016
 Les Sables-d'Olonne
4
1
Senart Moissy 
 
12.11.2016
 Pouzauges Réaumur
4
1
Champigny 
 
12.11.2016
 Биаррице
2
1
Bassin d'Arcachon Sud 
 
12.11.2016
 Aixoise
1
4
Аяччо 
 
12.11.2016
 Vaulx
0
2
Hyeres FC 
 
12.11.2016
 Le Geldar
1
3
Selongey 
 
12.11.2016
 Club Franciscain
0
0
Люневиль пен
 
12.11.2016
 CS Moulien
0
3
Флёри-Мерожи 
 
13.11.2016
 Saint-Pierroise
0
0
Сент-Женевьев пен
 
13.11.2016
 Saint-Amand
1
3
Васкеаль 
 
13.11.2016
пен Ernéenne
1
1
Блан Мениль 
 
13.11.2016
 Niort St Florent
0
6
Лимож 
 
13.11.2016
 Ol. Saint Marcellin
2
0
Rousset-Ste Victoire 
 
13.11.2016
 Claye-Souilly
2
3
Longueau 
 
13.11.2016
 Chaumont
1
4
Andrezieux 
 
13.11.2016
 Chauny
0
4
Дранси 
 
13.11.2016
 Bobigny
1
2
Кевийи 
 
13.11.2016
пен Le Cendre
0
0
Thiers 
 
13.11.2016
 Homécourt
1
3
При-Ле-Мезьер 
 
13.11.2016
 Misérieux-Trévoux
0
0
Гренобль пен
 
13.11.2016
 Le Portel
3
0
Avion 
 
13.11.2016
 Kaysersberg
3
2
Dahlenheim 
 
13.11.2016
 Entente Centre Ornain
0
2
Jarville 
 
13.11.2016
 Villeneuve-d'Ascq
2
0
Булонь 
 
13.11.2016
 Saint-Maximin
0
3
Реймс 
 
13.11.2016
 Sezanne
1
3
Луан-Кюизо 
 
13.11.2016
 UFB St-Jean-d'Ardiere
3
1
Savigneux Montbrison 
 
13.11.2016
 Stade Pontivy
1
3
Stade Briochin 
 
13.11.2016
 Guipavas
1
1
Montagnarde пен
 
13.11.2016
 Bonchamp
1
5
Alencon 
 
13.11.2016
 Безансон
4
1
Haguenau 
 
13.11.2016
 Сарр-Юнион
4
0
Kronenbourg Strasbourg 
 
13.11.2016
 Olympique Pavillais
0
3
Ред Стар 
 
13.11.2016
 St Pantaleon
0
1
Бержерак 
 
13.11.2016
 La Guerche-Drouges
1
0
USSA Vertou 
 
13.11.2016
 Macon
1
3
Лион Дюшер 
 
13.11.2016
 Frontignan
1
0
Paulhan Pezenas 
 
13.11.2016
 Parisienne
0
1
СА Бастия 
 
13.11.2016
 Saumur
3
2
Тур 
 
 
 
 
И
    G. Courtet
6
 
1
    J. Leghait
4
 
1
    K. Tlili
4
 
2
    E. M'Barki
4
2
2
    M. M. Mokake
3
 
    R. Dugimont
3
 
    E. M'Barki
3
 
    R. Montiel
3
 
1
3
 
1
    N. Hamidi
3
 
1
Лучшие голы
Юлиан Дракслер
ПСЖ-Бастия 7:0, 89'
8.8
51