Войти
22:14 26.03
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости Прогнозы
Группа А
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ангулем 19 14 2 3 36 16 +20 44
2
Niort II 19 11 2 6 42 30 +12 35
3
Bressuire 19 9 6 4 31 22 +9 33
4
Lege-Cap-Ferret 19 9 6 4 22 17 +5 33
5
Авирон 18 9 4 5 23 14 +9 31
6
Женет 19 8 5 6 22 19 +3 29
7
Poitiers 19 8 4 7 22 21 +1 28
8
Лимож 19 6 8 5 16 20 -4 26
9
Mérignac-Arlac 19 7 3 9 23 19 +4 24
10
Pau II 19 6 5 8 35 32 +3 23
11
Chauvigny 19 5 5 9 16 24 -8 20
12
Chauray 19 4 3 12 11 27 -16 15
13
Montmorillon 19 3 4 12 12 29 -17 13
14
SAG Cestas 19 2 7 10 18 37 -19 13
15
Aviron Bayonnais II 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Группа Б
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Фонтенай Венди Фут 19 11 4 4 27 19 +8 37
2
Saint-Nazaire AF 19 11 2 6 26 19 +7 35
3
Angers II 19 10 4 5 27 14 +13 34
4
Challans 19 10 4 5 30 25 +5 34
5
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs 19 10 2 7 34 23 +11 32
6
USSA Vertou 19 8 5 6 18 16 +2 29
7
Сомюр 19 7 5 7 22 21 +1 26
8
Le Mans II 19 6 6 7 21 18 +3 24
9
Les Herbiers II 19 6 5 8 18 23 -5 23
10
La Roche 18 6 4 8 14 21 -7 22
11
Sable 19 6 2 11 27 32 -5 20
12
Ла-Сюз 18 5 4 9 18 29 -11 19
13
Ля Флеш 19 4 6 9 13 21 -8 18
14
Laval II 19 3 5 11 22 36 -14 14

Группа C
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Bourges Foot 19 12 2 5 43 22 +21 38
2
Tourangeau 19 9 7 3 28 23 +5 34
3
Chateauroux II 19 8 8 3 38 24 +14 32
4
Orléans II 19 8 7 4 34 27 +7 31
5
Vierzon 19 8 6 5 23 13 +10 30
6
Montlouis 19 8 5 6 30 31 -1 29
7
Bourges 18 19 7 6 6 27 29 -2 27
8
C' Chartres II 19 7 4 8 29 35 -6 25
9
Avoine OCC 18 6 6 6 26 21 +5 24
10
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 19 7 3 9 32 34 -2 24
11
J3 Amilly 18 5 6 7 23 25 -2 21
12
Tours II 19 5 3 11 20 34 -14 18
13
Montargis 19 4 6 9 24 40 -16 18
14
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc 19 3 1 15 25 44 -19 10

Группа D
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Бастия 17 15 1 1 48 9 +39 46
2
Côte Bleue 19 12 3 4 34 23 +11 39
3
Канн 19 10 5 4 28 17 +11 35
4
Aubagne 19 9 3 7 26 20 +6 30
5
Villefranche SJB 18 8 5 5 28 22 +6 29
6
Lucciana 19 8 4 7 23 27 -4 28
7
Истр 19 8 3 8 24 22 +2 27
8
Gemenos 18 7 5 6 18 20 -2 26
9
Saint-Rémoise 15 6 4 5 22 19 +3 22
10
Cannet Rocheville 19 5 6 8 28 33 -5 21
11
Ajaccio II 19 5 3 11 26 37 -11 18
12
FC Bastelicaccia 18 4 4 10 22 31 -9 16
13
Le Pontet US 19 4 1 14 16 33 -17 13
14
EF Bastia 18 2 3 13 13 43 -30 9

Группа H
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Olympique d'Ales 19 13 4 2 35 14 +21 43
2
Монпелье U19 19 11 6 2 40 16 +24 39
3
Бланьяк 19 9 4 6 21 17 +4 31
4
Rodez II 19 7 9 3 21 21 0 30
5
Кане-ан-Руссийон 19 8 4 7 16 14 +2 28
6
Muret 19 5 11 3 20 19 +1 26
7
Toulouse II 19 6 6 7 23 21 +2 24
8
Родео ФК Тулуза 19 4 9 6 18 21 -3 21
9
Агд 19 5 6 8 21 27 -6 21
10
Фабреге 19 5 6 8 17 25 -8 21
11
Avenir Foot Lozere 19 5 5 9 17 21 -4 20
12
Stade Beaucairois 19 5 5 9 18 24 -6 20
13
Бальма 19 4 6 9 13 24 -11 18
14
Тарб 19 2 7 10 13 29 -16 13

Национальный дивизион 3

Национальный дивизион 3

Дата18.08.2018 - 26.05.2019
Сыграно658 из 897
СтадияГруппа C, 18-й тур
       
  L. Fayolle 1    
  P. Nunge 1    
  D. Vernet 1 1  
    A. Adouyev 1    
  Тибо Вьон 1    
    B. Boutobba 1    
  Selim Bouadla 1    
    E. Calogine 1    
    A. Karraoui 1    
  J. Pellure 1