Войти
13:57 24.07
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости
Регулярный сезон
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Фуэнлабрада 38 20 11 7 49 21 +28 71
2
Понферрадина 38 19 12 7 55 27 +28 69
3
Атлетико Мадрид Б 38 19 11 8 57 32 +25 68
4
Леонеса 38 17 14 7 56 34 +22 65
5
Реал Мадрид Б 38 18 11 9 62 45 +17 65
6
Понтеведра 38 18 8 12 45 38 +7 62
7
Гихуэло 38 17 8 13 35 33 +2 59
8
УД Сансе 38 15 11 12 54 45 +9 56
9
Юнионистас Саламанка 38 12 16 10 39 37 +2 52
10
Корухо 38 11 17 10 38 41 -3 50
11
Саламанка 38 12 13 13 40 42 -2 49
12
Реал Вальядолид Промесас 38 12 13 13 33 40 -7 49
13
Бургос 38 12 12 14 28 32 -4 48
14
Интернасьонал де Мадрид 38 12 12 14 47 54 -7 48
15
Лас-Пальмас Б 38 12 12 14 26 33 -7 48
16
Сельта B 38 12 10 16 45 48 -3 46
17
Рапидо де Бузас 38 10 8 20 28 55 -27 38
18
Унион Адарве 38 9 9 20 42 62 -20 36
19
Навалькарнеро 38 6 7 25 37 70 -33 25
20
Депортиво Ла Корунья Б 38 5 9 24 28 55 -27 24

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Расинг 38 22 12 4 66 25 +41 78
2
УД Логроньес 38 20 12 6 44 22 +22 72
3
Мирандес 38 19 12 7 53 32 +21 69
4
Баракальдо 38 18 7 13 41 40 +1 61
5
Реал Овьедо Б 38 15 14 9 55 45 +10 59
6
Атлетик Бильбао Б 38 16 9 13 67 45 +22 57
7
Лехона 38 12 17 9 43 40 +3 53
8
Аморебьета 38 14 11 13 44 45 -1 53
9
Лангрео 38 15 7 16 43 48 -5 52
10
Калаорра 38 13 11 14 45 52 -7 50
11
Спортинг Хихон Б 38 13 10 15 42 43 -1 49
12
Реал Сосьедад Б 38 12 9 17 47 42 +5 45
13
Аренас Гечо 38 11 12 15 33 40 -7 45
14
Туделано 38 10 15 13 33 42 -9 45
15
Исарра 38 9 18 11 33 44 -11 45
16
Реал Унион 38 9 17 12 39 44 -5 44
17
Герника 38 8 18 12 32 42 -10 42
18
Ауррера де Витория 38 7 14 17 34 51 -17 35
19
Гимнастика Торрелавега 38 6 14 18 25 44 -19 32
20
Дуранго 38 7 9 22 32 65 -33 30

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Атлетико Балеарес 38 21 12 5 52 30 +22 75
2
Эркулес Аликанте 38 19 10 9 36 24 +12 67
3
Вильярреал Б 38 17 11 10 54 39 +15 62
4
Корнелья 38 15 16 7 46 29 +17 61
5
Эспаньол Б 38 16 12 10 57 38 +19 60
6
Ллейда 38 15 11 12 48 39 +9 56
7
Бадалона 38 14 14 10 38 32 +6 56
8
Барселона Б 38 14 11 13 47 39 +8 53
9
Эбро 38 12 16 10 32 34 -2 52
10
Олот 38 10 18 10 33 31 +2 48
11
Леванте Б 38 11 12 15 43 43 0 45
12
Сабадель 38 12 9 17 36 53 -17 45
13
Кастельон 38 8 20 10 36 36 0 44
14
Валенсия Б 38 11 11 16 46 50 -4 44
15
Эхея 38 10 14 14 30 36 -6 44
16
Алькояно 38 9 16 13 33 45 -12 43
17
Теруэль 38 9 14 15 34 48 -14 41
18
Пералада 38 8 15 15 38 45 -7 39
19
Конкенсе 38 8 15 15 31 44 -13 39
20
Онтеньенте 38 7 11 20 23 58 -35 32

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Рекреативо 38 23 9 6 50 23 +27 78
2
Картахена 38 22 9 7 62 27 +35 75
3
Мелилья 38 21 9 8 55 32 +23 72
4
УКАМ Мурсия 38 20 6 12 54 40 +14 66
5
Бадахос 38 19 9 10 44 31 +13 66
7
УД Ибица 38 17 12 9 41 31 +10 63
8
Марбелья 38 17 9 12 42 33 +9 60
9
Сан Фернандо 38 17 9 12 44 36 +8 60
10
Талавера 38 14 8 16 34 34 0 50
11
Мурсия 38 11 15 12 32 32 0 48
12
Севилья Атлетико 38 13 9 16 37 46 -9 48
13
Линенсе 38 11 13 14 33 33 0 46
14
Атлетико Санлукеньо 38 12 10 16 32 48 -16 46
15
Гранада Б 38 11 12 15 37 42 -5 45
16
Дон Бенито 38 11 11 16 38 49 -11 44
17
Хумилья 38 11 10 17 31 42 -11 43
18
Эль Эхидо 38 10 9 19 29 47 -18 39
19
Вильяновенсе 38 7 17 14 32 40 -8 38
20
Атлетико Малагуэно 38 7 8 23 27 54 -27 29
21
Альмерия Б 38 5 8 25 27 61 -34 23

Сегунда B

Сегунда B

 
СтранаИспания
Дата25.08.2018 - 30.06.2019
Сыграно1554 из 1554
       
    Асьер Вильялибре 22   38
    Юри де Соуза 19 2 33
    Elady 19   37
    Кристо Гонсалес 19 2 37
    Кайе 18   39
    Педро Мартин 17 3 34
    Ander Retamosa 14    
    Jairo Cárcaba 14 1 34
    Francis 13    
    Orbegozo 13 1 31