Войти
02:35 26.11
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости Прогнозы
Группа 1
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Кубань Холдинг 16 12 2 2 34 11 +23 38
2
Кубань 15 11 1 3 37 15 +22 34
3
Легион Динамо 15 9 5 1 33 9 +24 32
4
Черноморец Новороссийск 15 10 2 3 23 9 +14 32
5
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 15 10 1 4 39 16 +23 31
6
Анжи 15 7 5 3 25 16 +9 26
7
Спартак-Нальчик 15 6 5 4 23 17 +6 23
8
Динамо Ств 15 6 2 7 22 21 +1 20
9
Форте Таганрог 15 5 4 6 23 16 +7 19
10
Машук-КМВ 15 5 4 6 20 24 -4 19
11
Махачкала 15 4 4 7 16 24 -8 16
12
Дружба Майкоп 15 4 3 8 16 34 -18 15
13
Биолог-Новокубанск 15 4 2 9 24 33 -9 14
14
Краснодар-3 15 4 2 9 20 33 -13 14
15
Интер Черкесск 15 3 3 9 14 37 -23 12
16
Ессентуки 15 3 2 10 17 38 -21 11
17
Туапсе 15 1 1 13 18 51 -33 4

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Долгопрудный 16 12 2 2 24 13 +11 38
2
Зенит-2 16 9 3 4 34 16 +18 30
3
Динамо Москва-2 16 9 3 4 34 22 +12 30
4
Тверь 16 8 4 4 29 20 +9 28
5
Ленинградец 16 8 3 5 22 16 +6 27
6
Казанка 16 7 6 3 32 27 +5 27
7
Родина 15 7 5 3 30 23 +7 26
8
Торпедо Владимир 14 7 3 4 23 16 +7 24
9
Муром 16 5 3 8 19 22 -3 18
10
Звезда Спб 16 4 5 7 20 19 +1 17
11
Луки-Энергия 16 5 1 10 18 29 -11 16
12
Знамя Труда 16 3 6 7 14 18 -4 15
13
Зенит Иркутск 12 4 2 6 12 17 -5 14
14
Смоленск 16 3 5 8 14 28 -14 14
15
Коломна 16 3 3 10 20 34 -14 12
16
Чита 13 1 2 10 9 34 -25 5

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Сатурн 15 10 2 3 36 10 +26 32
2
Металлург Липецк 15 9 3 3 31 15 +16 30
3
Салют 15 8 5 2 26 10 +16 29
4
Рязань 15 9 1 5 27 16 +11 28
5
Сокол Саратов 15 8 3 4 24 13 +11 27
6
Химик-Арсенал 15 6 6 3 20 18 +2 24
7
Строгино 15 7 2 6 20 23 -3 23
8
Красный 15 6 4 5 21 17 +4 22
9
Знамя Ногинск 15 5 6 4 18 15 +3 21
10
Калуга 15 6 2 7 21 19 +2 20
11
Авангард Курск 15 4 6 5 18 22 -4 18
12
Квант 15 4 4 7 14 27 -13 16
13
Химки-М 15 5 1 9 18 35 -17 16
14
Сахалин 15 3 3 9 12 24 -12 12
15
Металлург-Видное 15 4 0 11 18 37 -19 12
16
Факел-М 15 2 0 13 10 33 -23 6

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Новосибирск 15 10 5 0 31 10 +21 35
2
Тюмень 15 10 3 2 24 11 +13 33
3
Волга Ульяновск 15 9 4 2 19 6 +13 31
4
КАМАЗ 14 9 1 4 38 15 +23 28
5
Челябинск 14 9 1 4 31 9 +22 28
6
Звезда Пермь 15 8 4 3 32 19 +13 28
7
Волна Ковернино 15 7 3 5 19 17 +2 24
8
Динамо-Барнаул 14 7 2 5 20 19 +1 23
9
Носта 15 5 3 7 23 26 -3 18
10
Урал-2 14 4 5 5 18 21 -3 17
11
Лада Димитровград 15 3 5 7 19 17 +2 14
12
Зенит-Ижевск 15 2 2 11 11 28 -17 8
13
Оренбург 2 15 2 2 11 8 33 -25 8
14
Крылья Советов-2 13 2 1 10 16 34 -18 7
15
Лада-Тольятти 14 1 1 12 6 50 -44 4

Второй дивизион - Центр

Второй дивизион - Центр

           
СтранаРоссия
Дата09.08.2020 - 15.06.2021
Сыграно480 из 956
СтадияГруппа 1, 17-й тур
       
    Станислав Крапухин 14 2  
    K. Korzh 14 2 13
    Евгений Тюкалов 11 2 12
    Руслан Галиакберов 10   12
    Максим Житнев 10 1 12
    Денис Дегтев 10 2 13
    Павел Соломатин 10 2 14
    I. Andreev 9 1 13
    Арсен Захарян 8    
    R. Umarov 8 3