1/2 финала
Реал Вальядолид 2 -
1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Реал Мадрид 3 -
0 Атлетико Мадрид
1/4 финала
Кадис 2 -
2 Реал Вальядолид
Атлетико Мадрид 7 -
3 Барселона
Мальорка 2 -
4 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Сельта 2 -
4 Реал Мадрид
1/8 финала
Реал Вальядолид 4 -
2 Атлетик
Бетис 2 -
2 Кадис
Мальорка 0 -
0 Рекреативо
Осасуна 1 -
1 Сельта
Реал Сосьедад 1 -
1 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
Атлетико Мадрид 3 -
0 Эспаньол
Барселона 4 -
2 Расинг
Реал Мадрид 10 -
7 Спортинг Хихон
1/16 финала
Сабадель 2 -
3 Депортиво Ла-Корунья
КД Логроньес 1 -
5 Бетис
Кадис 5 -
3 Ллейда
Эспаньол 1 -
0 Малага
Мурсия 4 -
5 Рекреативо
Реал Вальядолид 2 -
1 Сарагоса
Реал Сосьедад 2 -
0 Ароса
Лас-Пальмас 0 -
3 Атлетико Мадрид
Мальорка 3 -
1 Бургос
Барселона 7 -
0 Картахена
Реал Мадрид 3 -
2 Эльче
Сельта 6 -
3 Херес
Севилья 1 -
2 Осасуна
Валенсия 2 -
3 Расинг
Атлетик 1 -
0 Сестао
Спортинг Хихон 6 -
3 Тенерифе
3 раунд
Эркулес Аликанте 0 -
3 Ароса
Рекреативо 4 -
0 Атлетико Балеарес
Расинг 3 -
2 Барселона Б
Бургос 5 -
3 Спортинг Маонес
Картахена 2 -
1 Алькала
Эльче 4 -
2 Реал Авила
Херес 2 -
1 Кордоба
Ллейда 4 -
2 Фигерас
Малага 7 -
1 Леганес
Сестао 3 -
2 Луго
Реал Овьедо 2 -
4 Сабадель
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 7 -
6 Сан-Себастьян
Кастельон 2 -
3 Тенерифе
2 раунд
Рекреативо 7 -
1 Бетис
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 3 -
1 Ас Понтес
Сестао 4 -
1 Лемона
Реал Овьедо 8 -
0 Лангрео
Барселона Б 2 -
1 Оспиталет
Фигерас 5 -
3 ФК Андорра
Ароса 3 -
2 КД Оуренсе
Гранада 2 -
5 Кордоба
Спортинг Маонес 3 -
2 Гандиа
Картахена 2 -
0 Лорка Депортива
Реал Мадрид Б 2 -
4 Реал Авила
Атлетико Мадрид Б 2 -
4 Алькала
Леганес 2 -
0 Парла
Эйбар 1 -
3 Реал Сосьедад
Ллейда 3 -
1 Моллерусса
Кастельон 7 -
4 Леванте
Эркулес Аликанте 3 -
1 Алькояно
Эльче 2 -
2 Эльденсе
Малага 4 -
3 Мелилья
Тенерифе 3 -
2 Маспаломас
Атлетико Балеарес 4 -
0 Кала Миллор
Херес 3 -
1 АД Сеута
Саламанка 2 -
3 Луго
Расинг 6 -
0 Гимнастика Торрелавега
Бургос 7 -
2 Мирандес
1 раунд
Алькояно 3 -
1 Олимпик Хатива
Гандиа 1 -
0 Валенсия Б
Луго 4 -
2 Культураль Леонеса
Понтеведра 1 -
2 КД Оуренсе
Лемона 4 -
3 Баскония
Кордоба 3 -
1 Даймиэль
Ас Понтес 2 -
1 Бергантиньос
Леванте 2 -
1 Теруэль
Тенерифе 5 -
0 Тельде
Саудаль Депортиво 1 -
3 Лангрео
ФК Андорра 4 -
3 Барселона С
Касереньо 2 -
2 Реал Авила
Эльденсе 2 -
1 Сьеса
Ронда 0 -
5 Мелилья
Химнастик 3 -
5 Моллерусса
Севилья Атлетико 0 -
2 Бетис Б
Оспиталет 4 -
0 Юпитер
Расинг 5 -
1 Ларедо
Осасуна Б 0 -
3 Эйбар
Эльче 3 -
1 Альбасете
Линенсе 1 -
3 АД Сеута
Гранада 3 -
2 Линарес КФ
Ллейда 2 -
1 Фрага
Кастельон 3 -
2 Вильярреал
Спортинг Маонес 5 -
3 Альзира
Лорка Депортива 4 -
3 Альмерия
Эркулес Аликанте 5 -
2 Бенидорм
Кала Миллор 3 -
1 Констанция
Саламанка 3 -
1 Понферрадина
Рекреативо 6 -
0 Бадахос
Фигерас 11 -
1 Жирона
Реал Сосьедад 6 -
3 Арнедо
Реал Овьедо 3 -
1 Реал Авилес
Атлетико Балеарес 4 -
2 Побленсе
Малага 4 -
1 Марбелья
Реал Мадрид Б 4 -
2 Пласенсия
Депортиво Ла-Корунья 5 -
2 Арентейро
Маспаломас 3 -
0 Лас-Пальмас Б
Гимнастика Торрелавега 0 -
0 Райо Кантабрия
Райо Вальекано 2 -
2 Атлетико Мадрид Б
Леганес 1 -
1 Хетафе
Алькала 5 -
1 УД Сансе
Парла 4 -
1 Конкенсе
Херес 2 -
0 Атлетико Санлукеньо
Бургос 5 -
3 Депортиво Арагон
Барселона Б 2 -
1 Террасса
Эндейса Андорра 1 -
2 Мирандес
Сестао 3 -
1 Дуранго
Ароса 4 -
3 Лалин