Войти
23:25 03.07
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости История
1 раунд
Deportivo Niefang 2 -
 1 Мотема Пембе
Аль-Ахли Шенди 2 -
 4 La Mancha
Суперспорт Юн 2 -
 1 Петру Атлетику
Нкана 1 -
 3 Белуиздад
Клуб Африкэн 1 -
 4 Ренессанс Беркан
Нуадибу 3 -
 5 Раджа Касабланка
Фоса Джуниорс 3 -
 0 ASPL 2000
УСМ Алжир 3 -
 3 Маньема Юнион
Аль-Хиляль Обаяд 6 -
 0 Olympic Star
Замалек 3 -
 3 Велайта Дича
Бен Гердан 3 -
 4 КАРА Браззавиль
Аль-Масри 2 -
 2 Симба
Эньимба 5 -
 2 Energie Sports
Аква Юнайтед 1 -
 1 Аль-Иттихад Триполи
Кейптаун Сити 2 -
 2 Costa do Sol
АПР 2 -
 2 Джолиба
Групповая стадия
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 3 2 1 14 5 +9 11
2
6 3 1 2 8 5 +3 10
3
6 3 0 3 6 8 -2 9
4
6 0 3 3 5 10 -5 3

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 4 1 1 7 2 +5 13
2
6 3 3 0 7 2 +5 12
3
6 1 1 4 5 15 -10 4
4
6 0 3 3 4 9 -5 3

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 4 0 2 5 5 0 12
2
6 3 0 3 7 5 +2 9
3
6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
4
6 1 2 3 3 5 -2 5

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
6 3 2 1 10 5 +5 11
2
6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9
3
6 2 2 2 10 7 +3 8
4
6 1 1 4 4 13 -9 4

Раунд плей-офф
Аль-Масри 3 -
 2 Мунана
Costa do Sol 2 -
 3 Район Спорт
Эньимба 1 -
 1 Бидвест Витс
Раджа Касабланка 5 -
 0 Занако
КАРА Браззавиль 1 -
 1 Сент-Джордж
Аль-Хиляль Обаяд 3 -
 4 Сонго
Велайта Дича 1 -
 2 Янг Африканс
La Mancha 1 -
 6 АС Вита Клуб
Deportivo Niefang 2 -
 3 ВАК
Ренессанс Беркан 3 -
 3 Дженерейшен Фут
Суперспорт Юн 2 -
 2 Гор Махиа
Фоса Джуниорс 3 -
 7 Адуана Старз
УСМ Алжир 5 -
 2 Плати Юнайтед
Белуиздад 0 -
 1 АСЕК Мимозас
Джолиба 1 -
 0 MFM
Аква Юнайтед 3 -
 3 Аль-Хилал Омдурман
Предварительный этап
Бен Гердан 3 -
 0 Аль-Хиляль Джуба
Белуиздад 3 -
 1 Onze Createurs
ASPL 2000 5 -
 2 Ngazi Club
Этуаль Филанте 0 -
 1 Olympic Star
Ваненг Гэлакси 0 -
 2 Costa do Sol
Кейптаун Сити 2 -
 0 Янг Баффалос
Deportivo Niefang 2 -
 2 Нью Стар
Маньема Юнион 2 -
 1 Мангаспорт
Мастерс Секьюрити 0 -
 5 Петру Атлетику
Хафия 1 -
 2 Energie Sports
La Mancha 1 -
 0 Танда
Sahel 0 -
 4 Аль-Иттихад Триполи
Грин Баффалоз 2 -
 5 Аль-Масри
Фоса Джуниорс 1 -
 1 АФК Леопардс
Велайта Дича 2 -
 1 Зимамото
Гендармери 0 -
 5 Симба
Anse Reunion 1 -
 6 АПР
КАРА Браззавиль 1 -
 1 Асанте Котоко
Hawks 2 -
 3 Аква Юнайтед
Нуадибу 2 -
 1 Африка Спортс
Мбур Петит-Кот 2 -
 3 Ренессанс Беркан
Кубок Конфедерации КАФ

Кубок Конфедерации КАФ

Победитель
Дата06.05.2018 - 02.12.2018
Сыграно167 из 167
       
  11    
  9 3  
  6    
  6    
  5    
  5    
  5    
  4    
 
B. Djihad
4    
  3