Войти
21:49 25.09
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости История Прогнозы
1 раунд
Мемелоди Сандаунс 16 -
 1 Кот-д'Ор
Зеско Юнайтед 3 -
 2 Янг Африканс
Сонго 2 -
 5 Платинум
Примейру де Агошту 2 -
 2 Грин Иглз
Кампала Сити 1 -
 1 Петру Атлетику
Аль-Ахли Каир 6 -
 0 Кано Спорт
Замалек 2 -
 2 Дженерейшен Фут
Хоройя 2 -
 2 ЖС Кабилия
ТП Мазембе 3 -
 1 Фоса Джуниорс
Эсперанс Тунис 3 -
 2 Элект-Спорт
Аль-Хилал Омдурман 1 -
 0 Эньимба
Этуаль дю Сахель 3 -
 2 Асанте Котоко
АС Вита Клуб 1 -
 0 АСКО Кара
Видад Касабланка 6 -
 1 Нуадибу
Раджа Касабланка 4 -
 2 Аль-Наср Бенгази
Гор Махиа 1 -
 6 УСМ Алжир
Групповая стадия
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
ТП Мазембе 6 4 2 0 11 4 +7 14
2
Замалек 6 2 3 1 5 4 +1 9
3
Примейру де Агошту 6 0 4 2 4 7 -3 4
4
Зеско Юнайтед 6 0 3 3 5 10 -5 3

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Этуаль дю Сахель 6 4 0 2 8 3 +5 12
2
Аль-Ахли Каир 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11
3
Аль-Хилал Омдурман 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10
4
Платинум 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Мемелоди Сандаунс 6 4 2 0 9 3 +6 14
2
Видад Касабланка 6 2 3 1 10 6 +4 9
3
Петру Атлетику 6 0 4 2 8 14 -6 4
4
УСМ Алжир 6 0 3 3 6 10 -4 3

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Эсперанс Тунис 6 3 2 1 7 3 +4 11
2
Раджа Касабланка 6 3 2 1 6 4 +2 11
3
ЖС Кабилия 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 7
4
АС Вита Клуб 6 1 1 4 4 6 -2 4

Предварительный этап
УСМ Алжир 5 -
 2 СОНИДЕП
Аль-Меррейх 3 -
 3 ЖС Кабилия
Тауншип Роллерз 1 -
 2 Янг Африканс
Платинум 3 -
 2 Биг Буллетс
Кампала Сити 4 -
 3 Африкан Старз
Орландо Пайретс 1 -
 2 Грин Иглз
Зеско Юнайтед 3 -
 0 Грин Мамба
Примейру де Агошту 4 -
 0 КМКМ
Эньимба 5 -
 1 Рахимо
Асанте Котоко 4 -
 3 Кано Пилларс
Раджа Касабланка 7 -
 3 Брикама Юнайтед
Мекелле 2 -
 3 Кано Спорт
Хоройя 2 -
 1 Стад Мальен
Симба 1 -
 1 Сонго
Памплемус 1 -
 2 Фоса Джуниорс
Петру Атлетику 4 -
 0 Матлама
Кот-д'Ор 3 -
 3 Фомбони
Аль-Хилал Омдурман 1 -
 1 Район Спорт
Гор Махиа 5 -
 1 Эйгл Нори
Мемелоди Сандаунс 5 -
 2 Отохо Ойо
АС Вита Клуб 1 -
 0 УМС де Лум
Элект-Спорт 2 -
 0 Серкль Мбери
АСКО Кара 2 -
 1 Баффлс
Дженерейшен Фут 3 -
 1 Ойлерс
Нуадибу 1 -
 0 СОА
Аль-Наср Бенгази 3 -
 2 Тампет Мокаф
Аль-Ахли Каир 13 -
 0 Алтабара
Этуаль дю Сахель 8 -
 3 Хафия
Замалек 13 -
 0 Декедда
Лига чемпионов КАФ

Лига чемпионов КАФ

   
Дата09.08.2019 - 30.09.2020
Сыграно146 из 150
Стадия1/2 финала
       
    K. Aribi 11    
    Mostafa Mohamed 7    
    J. Muleka 7 1  
    A. Bencharki 6 1  
    Mabululo 6 1  
    Hussein El Shahat 5    
    Z. Benchaâ 5    
    A. Mahious 5    
    B. Banoun 5    
    L. Sirino 5 1