Войти
02:11 20.09
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Трансферы Новости Прогнозы
Северо-Запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 6 1 0 20 4 +16 19
2
7 5 2 0 20 2 +18 17
3
6 5 1 0 16 4 +12 16
4
7 5 1 1 14 3 +11 16
5
Pavlikeni
7 3 3 1 10 4 +6 12
6
7 4 0 3 9 9 0 12
7
Vihar Slavyanovo
6 3 2 1 8 5 +3 11
8
Drenovets
7 3 1 3 12 13 -1 10
9
Peshtera Galata
7 3 0 4 11 17 -6 9
10
Botev Vratsa II
7 2 2 3 8 11 -3 8
11
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
12
Yantra Polski Trambesh
6 2 1 3 8 14 -6 7
13
OFK Levski
7 2 0 5 13 15 -2 6
14
6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4
15
Etar VT II
6 1 0 5 7 17 -10 3
16
Akademik Svishtov
7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
17
Juventus Malchika
6 0 1 5 3 18 -15 1
18
Botev Kozloduy
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Северо-Восток
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ludogorets III
5 5 0 0 16 1 +15 15
2
4 4 0 0 16 3 +13 12
3
5 4 0 1 6 2 +4 12
4
Chernolomets 1919
5 3 1 1 13 3 +10 10
5
Septemvri Tervel
5 3 1 1 14 3 +11 10
6
Volov Shumen
5 3 0 2 8 10 -2 9
7
Sportist General Toshevo
5 2 1 2 6 8 -2 7
8
Spartak Varna II
5 2 1 2 5 7 -2 7
9
5 1 2 2 6 5 +1 5
10
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
11
Ustrem Donchevo
5 1 0 4 6 13 -7 3
12
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1
13
Dorostol
5 0 1 4 3 14 -11 1
14
Riltsi
5 0 0 5 2 22 -20 0

Юго-Запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
8 7 0 1 17 6 +11 21
2
Chavdar Etropole
8 6 1 1 14 4 +10 19
3
8 6 0 2 22 7 +15 18
4
8 5 2 1 12 7 +5 17
5
8 5 2 1 18 7 +11 17
6
Kyustendil
8 4 4 0 18 6 +12 16
7
8 4 1 3 10 7 +3 13
8
8 3 4 1 9 6 +3 13
9
Granit Vladaya
8 3 3 2 8 7 +1 12
10
Bansko
8 3 2 3 9 11 -2 11
11
Septemvri Sofia II
8 3 2 3 14 13 +1 11
12
Pirin Razlog
8 2 4 2 7 8 -1 10
13
8 2 3 3 9 8 +1 9
14
Rilski Sportist
8 3 0 5 10 14 -4 9
15
Hebar II
8 2 3 3 8 13 -5 9
16
Kostinbrod
8 1 2 5 7 11 -4 5
17
8 1 1 6 12 20 -8 4
18
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
8 0 4 4 7 17 -10 4
19
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
8 0 1 7 3 21 -18 1
20
Levski Chepintsi
8 0 1 7 6 27 -21 1

Юго-Восток
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 5 1 1 16 1 +15 16
2
Sayana Haskovo
6 5 1 0 12 2 +10 16
3
Levski Krumovgrad
6 5 0 1 20 5 +15 15
4
7 5 0 2 22 11 +11 15
5
Yambol 1915
7 4 2 1 9 8 +1 14
6
6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 13
7
Sokol '96
7 3 2 2 12 9 +3 11
8
7 3 2 2 8 10 -2 11
9
Asenovets
6 3 1 2 15 11 +4 10
10
Levski Karlovo
7 3 0 4 5 10 -5 9
11
Beroe II
7 2 2 3 11 12 -1 8
12
Dimitrovgrad
7 2 1 4 8 11 -3 7
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
7 2 0 5 12 17 -5 6
14
Rodopa Smolyan
6 1 2 3 9 12 -3 5
15
6 1 1 4 5 14 -9 4
16
Karnobat
6 1 0 5 4 23 -19 3
17
5 1 0 4 5 7 -2 3
18
Rozova dolina
6 0 0 6 8 23 -15 0

Третья лига

 
Страна
Болгария
Дата07.08.2021 - 30.05.2022
Сыграно228 из 563
СтадияСеверо-Запад, 8-й тур