Войти
22:11 12.06
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Прогнозы
VV A
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
30 17 7 6 61 30 +31 58
2
30 16 10 4 62 28 +34 58
3
Wielsbeke
30 15 7 8 48 37 +11 52
4
Roeselare Daisel
30 13 11 6 44 25 +19 50
5
Avanti
30 13 9 8 43 39 +4 48
6
HO Kalken
30 11 13 6 52 39 +13 46
7
30 11 10 9 29 33 -4 43
8
Blankenberge
30 10 13 7 50 40 +10 43
9
Sint-Denijs Sport
30 11 6 13 45 46 -1 39
10
Jong Lede
30 10 7 13 50 55 -5 37
11
Erpe-Mere United
30 9 7 14 37 49 -12 34
12
30 9 7 14 37 52 -15 34
13
Eendracht Aalter
30 9 5 16 39 56 -17 32
14
Wambeek-Ternat
30 8 7 15 40 53 -13 31
15
30 6 10 14 31 45 -14 28
16
Pepingen-Halle
30 3 9 18 25 66 -41 18

VV B
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
30 23 3 4 89 31 +58 72
2
30 18 7 5 78 44 +34 61
3
30 16 5 9 53 38 +15 53
4
Esperanza Pelt
30 15 8 7 54 34 +20 53
5
30 12 11 7 50 36 +14 47
6
30 12 11 7 43 36 +7 47
7
30 12 7 11 57 54 +3 43
8
30 12 6 12 50 49 +1 42
9
30 11 8 11 49 46 +3 41
10
Beerschot VA II
30 10 11 9 54 47 +7 41
11
Schoonbeek-Beverst
30 12 4 14 37 43 -6 40
12
Zwarte Leeuw
30 9 9 12 39 41 -2 36
13
30 8 10 12 55 61 -6 34
14
30 7 6 17 38 60 -22 27
15
Witgoor Sport
30 6 5 19 38 60 -22 23
16
KFC Eksel
30 0 3 27 19 123 -104 3

ACFF A
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
30 22 6 2 70 17 +53 72
2
Schaerbeek-Evere
30 18 7 5 65 32 +33 61
3
Entite Manageoise
30 18 6 6 65 28 +37 60
4
Ostiches
30 17 9 4 59 24 +35 60
5
Ciney
30 15 5 10 69 61 +8 50
6
30 12 7 11 54 36 +18 43
7
Perwez
30 13 3 14 43 46 -3 42
8
Braine
30 12 5 13 36 30 +6 41
9
RAS Monceau
30 11 7 12 43 42 +1 40
10
Arquet
30 10 7 13 53 51 +2 37
11
30 10 7 13 37 42 -5 37
12
Flenu
30 11 3 16 46 47 -1 36
13
Beloil
30 10 5 15 44 53 -9 35
14
Jeunesse Tamines
30 10 3 17 45 56 -11 33
15
Rapid Symphorinois
30 8 6 16 41 52 -11 30
16
Couvin-Mariembourg
30 0 0 30 17 170 -153 0

ACFF B
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Huy
30 23 2 5 75 36 +39 71
2
Raeren
30 21 3 6 76 26 +50 66
3
Habay-la-Neuve
30 18 7 5 58 28 +30 61
4
Aywaille
30 18 7 5 58 28 +30 61
5
Seraing II
30 15 5 10 67 49 +18 50
6
Elsautoise
30 14 4 12 58 47 +11 46
7
30 13 7 10 56 37 +19 46
8
Richelle United
30 14 3 13 56 50 +6 45
9
Mormont
30 11 6 13 43 46 -3 39
10
Waremme
30 10 7 13 36 47 -11 37
11
Meix-Devant-Virton
30 10 6 14 35 55 -20 36
12
Marloie Sport
30 10 4 16 51 60 -9 34
13
Gouvy
30 9 7 14 36 57 -21 34
14
Wanze / Bas-Oha
30 8 7 15 41 57 -16 31
15
Longlier
30 2 7 21 33 70 -37 13
16
Herstal
30 1 4 25 18 104 -86 7

Третий любительский дивизион

Страна
Бельгия
Дата26.08.2023 - 12.05.2024
Сыграно983 из 983