Войти
08:53 28.05
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Антверпен
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Wezel
30 23 4 3 86 31 +55 73
2
30 23 6 1 74 21 +53 72
3
30 21 6 3 87 24 +63 69
4
30 18 8 4 79 39 +40 62
5
Ternesse
30 18 5 7 75 48 +27 59
6
Retie
30 14 6 10 51 45 +6 48
7
Ranst
30 10 9 11 48 46 +2 39
8
Antonia
30 10 6 14 50 53 -3 36
9
Vorselaar
30 8 10 12 40 60 -20 34
10
Eendracht Zoersel
30 8 10 12 44 70 -26 34
11
Vosselaar
30 8 8 14 45 56 -11 32
12
Rapid Leest
30 7 4 19 39 72 -33 25
13
Kalmthout
30 6 6 18 47 67 -20 24
14
Bevel FC
30 6 6 18 39 64 -25 24
15
Oppuurs
30 7 2 21 50 84 -34 23
16
Bornem
30 4 2 24 34 108 -74 14

Брабант - VFV
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Sporting Kampenhout
30 21 5 4 70 26 +44 68
2
Borght-Humbeek
30 18 5 7 55 33 +22 59
3
Wambeek
30 15 8 7 48 30 +18 53
4
Linden
30 15 6 9 48 37 +11 51
5
Melsbroek
30 13 8 9 43 30 +13 47
6
Grimbergen
30 13 5 12 40 42 -2 44
7
Bodegem Kapelle United
30 12 6 12 42 42 0 42
8
Liedekerke
30 12 4 14 50 44 +6 40
9
30 11 6 13 43 51 -8 39
10
Stade Bierbeek
30 10 9 11 34 34 0 39
11
Bertem-Leefdaal
30 10 8 12 42 52 -10 38
12
Veltem
30 9 9 12 34 41 -7 36
13
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
30 9 6 15 48 58 -10 33
14
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
30 7 8 15 47 66 -19 29
15
Houtem-Oplinter
30 7 6 17 27 62 -35 27
16
SC Aarschot
30 6 5 19 33 56 -23 23

Брабант - ACFF
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
NSeth Berchem
29 21 4 4 76 38 +38 67
2
30 21 4 5 71 33 +38 67
3
Grez-Doiceau
30 19 8 3 82 27 +55 65
4
Saint-Josse
30 16 10 4 65 34 +31 58
5
Blue Star Bruxelles
29 17 6 6 66 31 +35 57
6
Genappe
30 17 5 8 67 43 +24 56
7
Kosova Schaerbeek
30 15 7 8 55 42 +13 52
8
Union Lasne-Ohain
30 14 8 8 60 39 +21 50
9
Tubize II
30 12 7 11 53 55 -2 43
10
Stade Everois
30 9 7 14 49 48 +1 34
11
Ixelles
30 7 9 14 44 55 -11 30
12
Etterbeek
30 7 5 18 61 70 -9 26
13
BX Brussels
30 5 7 18 37 68 -31 22
14
Renaissance Schaerbeek
29 4 5 20 34 68 -34 17
15
Nivellois
29 3 3 23 23 141 -118 12
16
Sportive Brainoise
30 1 5 24 34 85 -51 8

Эно
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
RAS Monceau
30 18 7 5 57 23 +34 61
2
Molenbaix
30 17 6 7 70 29 +41 57
3
Beloil
30 16 8 6 56 30 +26 56
4
Hornu
30 15 9 6 43 30 +13 54
5
Ransart
30 15 4 11 41 38 +3 49
6
Péruwelz
30 13 8 9 52 43 +9 47
7
Gilly
30 13 3 14 44 58 -14 42
8
Antoing
30 12 5 13 60 47 +13 41
9
Soignies Sports
30 12 5 13 53 53 0 41
10
Solre-sur-Sambre
30 12 5 13 46 59 -13 41
11
Montignies
30 11 8 11 40 42 -2 41
12
Le Roeulx
30 12 4 14 45 54 -9 40
13
Houdeng
30 11 6 13 44 39 +5 39
14
Snef-Tyber
30 6 7 17 33 61 -28 25
15
Morlanwelz
30 4 6 20 30 69 -39 18
16
Excelsior Biévène
30 3 9 18 30 69 -39 18

Льеж
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
La Calamine
30 21 5 4 73 28 +45 68
2
Elsautoise
30 17 8 5 58 34 +24 59
3
UCE Liege
30 16 7 7 58 33 +25 55
4
Aubel
30 15 9 6 48 18 +30 54
5
Etoile de Faimes
30 14 9 7 54 34 +20 51
6
JS Fizoise
30 14 9 7 56 40 +16 51
7
Melen-Micheroux
30 14 1 15 46 39 +7 43
8
Ster-Francorchamps
30 11 10 9 43 46 -3 43
9
Malmundaria
30 11 9 10 45 40 +5 42
10
Sprimont-Comblain II
30 10 9 11 38 31 +7 39
11
Beaufays
30 10 7 13 46 47 -1 37
12
FC Du Geer
30 10 7 13 51 53 -2 37
13
Weywertz
30 9 7 14 43 52 -9 34
14
Rechain
30 7 8 15 34 67 -33 29
15
Jehaytois
30 4 3 23 29 81 -52 15
16
Pontisse Cité
30 1 4 25 26 105 -79 7

Лимбург
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Achel
28 18 6 4 63 29 +34 60
2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
28 18 5 5 68 35 +33 59
3
Torpedo Hasselt
28 17 5 6 55 37 +18 56
4
Zonhoven United
28 15 8 5 55 37 +18 53
5
Groen Star Beek
28 15 7 6 66 47 +19 52
6
Helson Helchteren
28 11 10 7 43 38 +5 43
7
KFC Eksel
28 10 12 6 42 34 +8 42
8
28 9 9 10 47 40 +7 36
9
28 9 9 10 42 52 -10 36
10
Herk
28 7 7 14 35 47 -12 28
11
Juve Hasselt
28 6 8 14 25 39 -14 26
12
Alken
28 5 9 14 34 53 -19 24
13
Herkol
28 5 7 16 37 60 -23 22
14
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
28 5 5 18 32 68 -36 20
15
Herderen-Millen
28 3 7 18 25 53 -28 16

Люксембург
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Libramont
24 16 4 4 62 30 +32 52
2
Meix-Devant-Virton
24 15 7 2 54 27 +27 52
3
Longlier
24 14 3 7 49 30 +19 45
4
Lorraine Arlon
24 13 5 6 63 36 +27 44
5
Vaux-Noville
24 12 5 7 38 33 +5 41
6
24 10 7 7 37 31 +6 37
7
La Roche
24 10 4 10 36 41 -5 34
8
Sartoise
24 8 7 9 35 36 -1 31
9
Bastogne
24 8 4 12 38 46 -8 28
10
Ethe Belmont
24 5 12 7 39 36 +3 27
11
Aubange
24 6 3 15 31 60 -29 21
12
RAC Saint-Mard
24 5 3 16 33 54 -21 18
13
Florenville
24 1 2 21 20 75 -55 5

Намюр
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ciney
30 25 1 4 104 51 +53 76
2
Grand-Leez
30 17 5 8 64 38 +26 56
3
30 17 2 11 79 53 +26 53
4
Chevetogne
30 16 5 9 74 47 +27 53
5
Loyers
30 16 5 9 59 49 +10 53
6
Condruzien
30 15 6 9 66 51 +15 51
7
Spy
30 12 8 10 72 55 +17 44
8
Nismes
30 11 7 12 57 70 -13 40
9
US Dinantaise
30 10 9 11 54 52 +2 39
10
Andennais
30 11 4 15 61 64 -3 37
11
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
30 9 6 15 62 79 -17 33
12
30 9 6 15 50 72 -22 33
13
Meux II
30 9 5 16 50 63 -13 32
14
Flavion-Morialmé
30 6 11 13 48 65 -17 29
15
Malonne
30 5 8 17 26 69 -43 23
16
ES de la Molignée
30 5 6 19 47 95 -48 21

Восточная Фландрия
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
HO Kalken
28 21 4 3 77 26 +51 67
2
Elene-Grotenberge
28 21 2 5 67 37 +30 65
3
Munkzwalm
28 17 3 8 66 44 +22 54
4
Eendracht Aalter
28 15 9 4 68 27 +41 54
5
Ardennen
28 13 4 11 48 40 +8 43
6
Drongen
28 12 5 11 44 42 +2 41
7
Excelsior Mariakerke
28 11 8 9 64 52 +12 41
8
Eendracht Zele
28 11 6 11 51 46 +5 39
9
SK Denderhoutem
28 10 8 10 47 45 +2 38
10
Berlare
28 9 7 12 36 47 -11 34
11
Grembergen
28 9 6 13 34 54 -20 33
12
Lokeren Doorslaar
28 9 5 14 42 63 -21 32
13
Latem
28 8 4 16 61 73 -12 28
14
St-Joris Sleidinge
28 5 2 21 44 77 -33 17
15
Dendermonde
28 1 3 24 21 97 -76 6

Западная Фландрия
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Wielsbeke
28 20 4 4 64 29 +35 64
2
Roeselare Daisel
28 16 6 6 65 37 +28 54
3
Eendracht Wervik
28 16 5 7 50 34 +16 53
4
Blankenberge
28 15 8 5 66 35 +31 53
5
Rumbeke
28 15 6 7 56 39 +17 51
6
Sassport Boezinge
28 15 6 7 43 31 +12 51
7
Lauwe
28 12 6 10 51 39 +12 42
8
Racing Waregem
28 12 4 12 46 37 +9 40
9
Diksmuide
28 10 5 13 49 57 -8 35
10
Sparta Heestert
28 8 9 11 40 42 -2 33
11
Excelsior Zedelgem
28 9 5 14 50 59 -9 32
12
RC Lauwe
28 7 8 13 37 67 -30 29
13
Meulebeke
28 5 3 20 23 66 -43 18
14
Oostnieuwkerke
28 4 5 19 36 67 -31 17
15
SC Zonnebeke
28 2 8 18 30 67 -37 14

Провинциальные лиги

Страна
Бельгия
Дата20.08.2021 - 30.05.2022
Сыграно2229 из 2229
СтадияБорьба за повышение - 1 раунд