Championship Finals
Rivadavia Lincoln 1 -
4 Гильермо Браун
Клаусура - полуфинал
Расинг Кордоба 2 -
6 Гильермо Браун
Индепендьенте Ривадавия 1 -
2 Rivadavia Lincoln
Clausura - Quarter-finals
La Plata FC 2 -
3 Rivadavia Lincoln
Индепендьенте Ривадавия 2 -
1 Унион де Санчалес
Атлетико Тукуман 4 -
5 Гильермо Браун
Расинг Кордоба 4 -
1 Хувентуд Антониана
Apertura - Final
Спортиво Десамапардос 0 -
2 Сантамарина
Apertura - Semi-finals
Спортиво Десамапардос 3 -
1 Alumni
Хувентуд Антониана 2 -
5 Сантамарина
Апертура - четвертьфинал
Альмиранте Браун 1 -
2 Сантамарина
Спортиво Десамапардос 3 -
2 Gimnasia Concepcion
Sportivo Patria 2 -
2 Alumni
Индепендьенте Ривадавия 4 -
4 Хувентуд Антониана
Relegation
Talleres de Perico 2 -
1 Сентраль Кордова Росарио
Juventud Pergamino 3 -
1 Racing Olavarria
Клаусура
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 28 | |
2 |
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 26 | |
3 |
9 de Julio Rafaela |
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 24 |
4 |
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 20 | +1 | 24 | |
5 |
La Florida |
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 15 |
6 |
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
7 |
Talleres de Perico |
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 12 |
8 |
Sportivo Patria |
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 11 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 27 | |
2 |
14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 26 | |
3 |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 21 | |
4 |
Lujan de Cuyo |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 21 |
5 |
Alumni |
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 18 |
6 |
14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 16 | |
7 |
San Martin Mendoza |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 14 |
8 |
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 |
Группа C | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
La Plata FC |
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 25 |
2 |
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 22 | |
3 |
Rivadavia Lincoln |
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 22 |
4 |
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 21 | |
5 |
Gimnasia Concepcion |
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 | 20 |
6 |
Real Arroyo Seco |
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 16 |
7 |
Juventud Pergamino |
13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 12 |
8 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 12 |