Войти
00:26 14.07
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Тренеры Прогнозы
Baden-Wurttemberg
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
FC 08 Villingen II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FC Normannia Gmuend
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
SV Fellbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
TSG Backnang
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
TSV Essingen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FV Diefflen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
SC Idar-Oberstein
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
SV Auersmacher
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
TuS Mechtersheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Viktoria Herxheim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Оберлига Шлезвиг-Голштейн
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Eckernfoerder SV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Eidertal Molfsee
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Luebeck II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
MTSV Hohenwestedt
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Neumuenster
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Nordmark Satrup
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Oldenburger SV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
TuS Rotenhof
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Niederrhein
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
FC Buederich
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FC Kleve
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Muelheimer FC 97
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ratinger SV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
SC St. Toenis
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Sportfreunde Baumberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
SpVg Schonnebeck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
SV Biemenhorst
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
SW Essen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NOFV-Оберлига Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Gruen-Weiss Ahrensfelde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
SG Dynamo Schwerin
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Sparta Lichtenberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Staaken
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NOFV-Оберлига Юг
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
BSG Wismut Gera
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
BW Zorbau
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Einheit Rudolstadt
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Magdeburg II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
RSV Eintracht 1949
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
SC Freital
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Union Sandersdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
VfB Krieschow
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
VfL Halle 96
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Оберлига Гамбург
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
ETSV Hamburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FC Alsterbrueder
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FC Suederelbe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Harksheide
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
HEBC Hamburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Niendorfer TSV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
TSV Buchholz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
TSV Concordia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
TSV Sasel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Vorwarts-Wacker
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Бавария - Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
ASV Cham
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
ASV Neumarkt
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
ATSV Erlangen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
DJK Ammerthal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
FC Eintracht Muenchberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
SpVgg Bayern Hof
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
SpVgg Weiden
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
TSV Abtswind
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
TSV Karlburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
TSV Kornburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Wuerzburger
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Бавария - Юг
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
FC Sonthofen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
SV Erlbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
SV Kirchanschoering
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
TSV Gruenwald
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
TSV Landsberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Tuerkspor Augsburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Unterhaching II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Оберлига

Оберлига

Страна
Германия
Дата19.07.2024 - 15.06.2025
Сыграно0 из 1910
СтадияОберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар, 1-й тур