Войти
17:40 14.08
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Оберлига Эссен
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Adler Weidenhausen
4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
2
4 2 2 0 6 4 +2 8
3
FC 1931 Eddersheim
4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
4
3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7
5
SV Steinbach 1920
4 2 1 1 7 3 +4 7
6
Turk Gucu Friedberg
3 2 1 0 9 7 +2 7
7
4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
8
4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
9
RW Walldorf
3 2 0 1 9 3 +6 6
10
Eintracht Frankfurt II
4 2 0 2 9 5 +4 6
11
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 1 2 1 9 8 +1 5
12
TUS Dietkirchen
4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
13
SC Waldgirmes
4 1 1 2 6 5 +1 4
14
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
4 1 1 2 4 10 -6 4
15
FSV Fernwald
3 1 0 2 8 6 +2 3
16
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
4 1 0 3 5 9 -4 3
17
4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
18
TSV Steinbach II
3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
19
SV Neuhof
3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
20
Unter-Flockenbach
4 0 1 3 4 14 -10 1

Оберлига Бремен
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
1 1 0 0 7 1 +6 3
2
1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3
1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4
1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5
1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6
1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
7
1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
8
TS Woltmershausen
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10
1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
11
1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
12
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13
TuSpo Surheide
1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
14
1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15
1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
16
1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0

Оберлига Вестфален
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Preussen Muenster II
1 1 0 0 7 1 +6 3
2
TuS Boevinghausen
1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4
1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
5
ASC Dortmund
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Delbruecker SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
SC Paderborn 07 II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
SpVgg Vreden
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
SV Schermbeck 2020
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
TSG Sprockhoevel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
TuS Ennepetal
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Victoria Clarholz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Оберлига Средний Рейн
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Eintracht Hohkeppel
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Koenigsdorf
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Оберлига Нижний Рейн
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7
2
Ratinger SV
2 2 0 0 7 4 +3 6
3
2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
5
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
6
SC St. Toenis
2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
7
SW Essen
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
8
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
9
2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
10
2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
11
TuRU Duesseldorf
2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
12
Sportfreunde Baumberg
2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
13
SF Hamborn 07
2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
14
2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
15
SV Sonsbeck
2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
16
MSV Duesseldorf
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
17
2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
18
FSV Duisburg
2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
19
FC Kleve
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
20
Cronenberger SC
2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
21
SpVg Schonnebeck
2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0

Оберлига Гамбург
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
TSV Sasel
2 2 0 0 9 1 +8 6
2
Eimsbutteler TV
2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 6
3
TSV Concordia
3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
4
Niendorfer TSV
2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
5
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
6
Hamm United
3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
7
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
8
3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
9
Harksheide
3 1 1 1 3 6 -3 4
10
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
11
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
12
2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
13
3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
14
Union Tornesch
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
15
HEBC Hamburg
1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
16
TuS Osdorf
2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
17
FC Suederelbe
2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
18
SV Rugenbergen
3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
19
TSV Buchholz
2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0

Оберлига Нижняя Саксония
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2
2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
3
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4
TuS Bersenbrueck
1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
5
Heeslinger SC
1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3
6
2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
7
1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
8
1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
9
2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
10
MTV Eintracht Celle
2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
11
MTV Gifhorn
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
12
2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
13
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
14
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
15
Schoeningen
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17
Rotenburger SV
1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
18
Pattensen
2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0

Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар - Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
2
2 1 1 0 9 2 +7 4
3
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4
2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
5
3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
8
3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 2
9
Ahrweiler BC
3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2
10
2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
11
TuS Kirchberg
2 0 1 1 3 10 -7 1

Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар - Юг
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
2
3 2 1 0 9 2 +7 7
3
FV Diefflen
2 2 0 0 10 0 +10 6
4
SV Auersmacher
3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
5
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6
TuS Mechtersheim
1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
7
FV Dudenhofen
3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
8
2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
9
Hertha Wiesbach
3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
10
3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
11
FSV Jaegersburg
3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0

Оберлига Шлезвиг-Голштейн
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
5 4 0 1 16 7 +9 12
2
5 4 0 1 14 5 +9 12
3
5 3 1 1 12 6 +6 10
4
4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
5
SV Todesfelde
3 2 0 1 11 2 +9 6
6
Oldenburger SV
4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
7
Eckernfoerder SV
3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
8
SC Weiche Flensburg II
4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
9
Pansdorf
4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4
10
4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
11
4 1 1 2 9 9 0 4
12
Husumer SV
4 1 1 2 6 14 -8 4
13
TSV Bordesholm
4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
14
Luebeck II
2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
15
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
4 1 0 3 4 13 -9 3
16
Gruen-Weiss Siebenbaumen
3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
17
SV Frisia 03 RL
2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0

NOFV-Оберлига Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2
1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
3
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
4
2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
5
SG Dynamo Schwerin
2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
6
Staaken
1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
7
1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
8
CFC Hertha 06
1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
9
Rostocker FC 1895
1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
10
RSV Eintracht 1949
2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
11
2 1 0 1 8 5 +3 3
12
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
13
2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
15
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16
1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
17
2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
18
2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0

NOFV-Оберлига Юг
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 2 0 0 9 0 +9 6
2
2 2 0 0 7 0 +7 6
3
2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
4
BW Zorbau
2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
5
2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
6
SC Freital
2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
7
Union Sandersdorf
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
8
VfL Halle 96
1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
9
2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3
10
2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
11
2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
12
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
13
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14
VfB Krieschow
1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
15
2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
16
2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
17
Einheit Rudolstadt
2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
18
SV Westerhausen
1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0

Оберлига Баден-Вюртемберг
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2
Goeppinger SV
2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3
ATSV Mutschelbach
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4
2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5
2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
6
2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
7
2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
8
2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
9
2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
10
FC Holzhausen
2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
11
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
12
2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
13
2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
14
2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
15
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
16
Offenburger FV
2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
17
2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
18
TSG Backnang
2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0

Бавария - Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
DJK Ammerthal
7 5 2 0 17 7 +10 17
2
Eintracht Bamberg
7 5 1 1 13 6 +7 16
3
Feucht
7 4 2 1 17 13 +4 14
4
7 4 1 2 16 11 +5 13
5
7 4 1 2 18 10 +8 13
6
7 4 1 2 21 9 +12 13
7
DJK Gebenbach
7 4 0 3 14 15 -1 12
8
TSV Kornburg
7 3 2 2 7 7 0 11
9
ASV Neumarkt
7 3 1 3 12 10 +2 10
10
TSV Abtswind
7 3 1 3 10 13 -3 10
11
Wuerzburger
7 2 2 3 11 13 -2 8
12
ATSV Erlangen
7 2 1 4 11 15 -4 7
13
ASV Cham
7 2 1 4 7 13 -6 7
14
TSV Grossbardorf
7 2 1 4 12 16 -4 7
15
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
7 2 1 4 9 10 -1 7
16
SpVgg Weiden
7 2 1 4 11 13 -2 7
17
Geesdorf
7 0 3 4 7 16 -9 3
18
SpVgg Bayern Hof
7 0 2 5 4 20 -16 2

Бавария - Юг
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
7 5 1 1 17 6 +11 16
2
TSV Landsberg
7 5 1 1 15 8 +7 16
3
SV Kirchanschoering
7 4 2 1 11 7 +4 14
4
7 4 1 2 14 6 +8 13
5
7 3 4 0 7 3 +4 13
6
7 4 1 2 16 10 +6 13
7
7 4 1 2 15 12 +3 13
8
7 4 0 3 13 12 +1 12
9
7 3 2 2 12 11 +1 11
10
7 3 2 2 11 12 -1 11
11
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
7 3 1 3 13 14 -1 10
12
SV Erlbach
7 2 3 2 6 5 +1 9
13
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
7 3 0 4 10 11 -1 9
14
TSV Dachau
7 2 2 3 10 13 -3 8
15
7 1 0 6 5 10 -5 3
16
Hallbergmoos
7 1 0 6 7 18 -11 3
17
7 1 0 6 5 15 -10 3
18
Tuerkspor Augsburg
7 0 1 6 5 19 -14 1

Оберлига

Оберлига

Страна
Германия
Дата15.07.2022 - 18.06.2023
Сыграно335 из 4256
СтадияОберлига Эссен, 4-й тур