Оберлига Эссен
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 64 | 30 | +34 | 46 | |
2 |
23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 30 | +20 | 46 | |
3 |
23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 52 | 27 | +25 | 44 | |
4 |
22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 41 | 19 | +22 | 43 | |
5 |
23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 53 | 41 | +12 | 42 | |
6 |
22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 47 | 33 | +14 | 40 | |
7 |
FC 1931 Eddersheim |
23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 33 | +7 | 39 |
8 |
FSV Fernwald |
22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38 | 37 | +1 | 31 |
9 |
RW Walldorf |
22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 40 | 44 | -4 | 30 |
10 |
SC Waldgirmes |
23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 59 | -22 | 28 |
11 |
Adler Weidenhausen |
21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 28 |
12 |
VfB Marburg |
23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 25 |
13 |
23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 39 | -3 | 24 | |
14 |
22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 24 | |
15 |
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim |
23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 22 |
16 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33 | 46 | -13 | 21 |
17 |
SV Steinbach 1920 |
23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 18 |
18 |
TUS Dietkirchen |
24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 31 | 57 | -26 | 16 |
Оберлига Бремен
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 12 | +134 | 63 | |
2 |
22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 91 | 43 | +48 | 55 | |
3 |
22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 62 | 32 | +30 | 50 | |
4 |
21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 62 | 57 | +5 | 34 | |
5 |
21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 54 | 49 | +5 | 33 | |
6 |
22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 51 | 51 | 0 | 32 | |
7 |
22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 56 | 55 | +1 | 31 | |
8 |
21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 43 | 61 | -18 | 29 | |
9 |
TuRa Bremen |
21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 46 | 68 | -22 | 26 |
10 |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek |
22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 48 | -18 | 25 |
11 |
22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37 | 60 | -23 | 23 | |
12 |
21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 64 | -28 | 21 | |
13 |
TS Woltmershausen |
21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 42 | 70 | -28 | 20 |
14 |
22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 33 | 58 | -25 | 19 | |
15 |
21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 27 | 66 | -39 | 18 | |
16 |
22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39 | 61 | -22 | 18 |
Оберлига Вестфален
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASC Dortmund |
23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 23 | +20 | 50 |
2 |
22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 63 | 22 | +41 | 47 | |
3 |
SV Schermbeck 2020 |
23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 49 | 39 | +10 | 45 |
4 |
Tuerkspor Dortmund |
23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 51 | 30 | +21 | 44 |
5 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick |
23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 56 | 41 | +15 | 43 |
6 |
23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 38 | 22 | +16 | 39 | |
7 |
Preussen Muenster II |
23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 47 | 29 | +18 | 38 |
8 |
TuS Ennepetal |
23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 32 |
9 |
23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 35 | +5 | 30 | |
10 |
SpVgg Vreden |
22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 30 |
11 |
22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 28 | |
12 |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 59 | -14 | 28 |
13 |
23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 49 | -20 | 23 | |
14 |
TuS Boevinghausen |
23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 54 | -26 | 23 |
15 |
Victoria Clarholz |
23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 30 | 45 | -15 | 21 |
16 |
22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 47 | -18 | 20 | |
17 |
TSG Sprockhoevel |
23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 33 | 53 | -20 | 16 |
18 |
FC Bruenninghausen |
23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 53 | -25 | 15 |
Оберлига Средний Рейн
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eintracht Hohkeppel |
21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 59 | 20 | +39 | 44 |
2 |
21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 42 | 16 | +26 | 41 | |
3 |
20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 22 | +22 | 41 | |
4 |
21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 32 | 26 | +6 | 37 | |
5 |
19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 21 | +29 | 36 | |
6 |
21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 37 | -4 | 29 | |
7 |
20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 31 | +2 | 29 | |
8 |
20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 28 | |
9 |
Koenigsdorf |
20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 28 |
10 |
20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 27 | 32 | -5 | 21 | |
11 |
19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 35 | -16 | 20 | |
12 |
SpVg Porz 1919 |
20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 19 |
13 |
Union Schafhausen |
19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 41 | -25 | 16 |
14 |
Bonn-Endenich 08 |
20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 40 | -21 | 15 |
15 |
Germania Teveren |
17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 53 | -33 | 11 |
Оберлига Нижний Рейн
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg |
22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 53 | 20 | +33 | 51 |
2 |
Ratinger SV |
21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 22 | +18 | 41 |
3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck |
21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 41 | 27 | +14 | 39 |
4 |
21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 23 | +12 | 37 | |
5 |
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 31 | +8 | 36 | |
6 |
SW Essen |
21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 24 | +12 | 34 |
7 |
SV Sonsbeck |
22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 33 |
8 |
22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 39 | 34 | +5 | 31 | |
9 |
22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 27 | |
10 |
21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 27 | |
11 |
FC Buederich |
21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 35 | +2 | 26 |
12 |
FC Kleve |
22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 24 |
13 |
Adler Union Frintrop |
22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24 | 41 | -17 | 24 |
14 |
SC St. Toenis |
22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 35 | 42 | -7 | 24 |
15 |
Muelheimer FC 97 |
22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 39 | -10 | 21 |
16 |
SF Hamborn 07 |
22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 22 | 43 | -21 | 19 |
17 |
22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 44 | -13 | 17 |
Оберлига Гамбург
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 70 | 24 | +46 | 60 | |
2 |
26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 77 | 28 | +49 | 59 | |
3 |
Niendorfer TSV |
25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 67 | 38 | +29 | 48 |
4 |
ETSV Hamburg |
26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 53 | 32 | +21 | 48 |
5 |
HEBC Hamburg |
26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 64 | 43 | +21 | 47 |
6 |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma |
25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 44 | 38 | +6 | 41 |
7 |
26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 64 | 56 | +8 | 40 | |
8 |
Harksheide |
26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 45 | +3 | 40 |
9 |
TSV Sasel |
26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 52 | 48 | +4 | 36 |
10 |
TSV Buchholz |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 41 | +6 | 33 |
11 |
FC Alsterbrueder |
26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 53 | 63 | -10 | 31 |
12 |
TSV Concordia |
26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 58 | 69 | -11 | 31 |
13 |
FC Suederelbe |
24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 63 | 50 | +13 | 28 |
14 |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen |
24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 54 | -11 | 26 |
15 |
SV Rugenbergen |
26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 34 | 65 | -31 | 22 |
16 |
FC Turkiye Wilhelmsburg |
25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 64 | -37 | 17 |
17 |
Union Tornesch |
25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 34 | 82 | -48 | 16 |
18 |
Dueneberger SV |
25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 31 | 89 | -58 | 16 |
Оберлига Нижняя Саксония
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 19 | +32 | 44 | |
2 |
23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 56 | 32 | +24 | 44 | |
3 |
22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 41 | 29 | +12 | 41 | |
4 |
22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 42 | 27 | +15 | 41 | |
5 |
23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 38 | 29 | +9 | 40 | |
6 |
24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 42 | 36 | +6 | 39 | |
7 |
SSV Vorsfelde |
22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 32 | +4 | 36 |
8 |
Meppen II |
24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 36 |
9 |
20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 24 | +8 | 35 | |
10 |
24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 30 | |
11 |
Schoeningen |
22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 46 | -10 | 29 |
12 |
Heeslinger SC |
21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 28 |
13 |
MTV Eintracht Celle |
21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 43 | -6 | 22 |
14 |
Rotenburger SV |
20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 22 |
15 |
22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 18 | |
16 |
BW Bornreihe |
21 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 14 |
17 |
21 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 46 | -20 | 13 | |
18 |
STK Eilvese |
23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 23 | 48 | -25 | 12 |
Оберлига Рейнланд-Пфальц/Саар
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
27 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 88 | 22 | +66 | 73 | |
2 |
27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 58 | 28 | +30 | 53 | |
3 |
27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 71 | 35 | +36 | 52 | |
4 |
27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 65 | 30 | +35 | 52 | |
5 |
SV Auersmacher |
27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 53 | 42 | +11 | 49 |
6 |
27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 50 | 42 | +8 | 45 | |
7 |
FV Diefflen |
27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 57 | 57 | 0 | 43 |
8 |
27 | 13 | 1 | 13 | 51 | 63 | -12 | 40 | |
9 |
27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 56 | 47 | +9 | 39 | |
10 |
27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 56 | 54 | +2 | 38 | |
11 |
27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 52 | -9 | 35 | |
12 |
FV Dudenhofen |
26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45 | 43 | +2 | 35 |
13 |
27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 42 | 60 | -18 | 34 | |
14 |
TuS Mechtersheim |
27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 43 | 41 | +2 | 33 |
15 |
27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 49 | -21 | 28 | |
16 |
Cosmos Koblenz |
27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 39 | 52 | -13 | 26 |
17 |
VfR Baumholder |
27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 42 | 63 | -21 | 24 |
18 |
SpVgg Quierschied |
27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 57 | -29 | 22 |
19 |
26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 38 | 68 | -30 | 21 | |
20 |
FC Bitburg |
27 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 34 | 82 | -48 | 14 |
Оберлига Шлезвиг-Голштейн
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 66 | 28 | +38 | 46 | |
2 |
SV Todesfelde |
18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 13 | +48 | 44 |
3 |
19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 50 | 19 | +31 | 44 | |
4 |
19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 43 | 17 | +26 | 40 | |
5 |
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld |
18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 27 | +12 | 31 |
6 |
Eckernfoerder SV |
20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 30 |
7 |
19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 40 | 37 | +3 | 26 | |
8 |
Nordmark Satrup |
19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 24 |
9 |
22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 44 | 55 | -11 | 22 | |
10 |
Luebeck II |
22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 40 | 55 | -15 | 22 |
11 |
Oldenburger SV |
21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 45 | -12 | 21 |
12 |
MTSV Hohenwestedt |
17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 44 | -19 | 20 |
13 |
Neumuenster |
20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 19 |
14 |
FC Dornbreite Luebeck |
20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 49 | -27 | 18 |
15 |
TSV Bordesholm |
21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 29 | 66 | -37 | 17 |
16 |
21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 31 | 53 | -22 | 15 |
NOFV-Оберлига Север
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 13 | +43 | 49 | |
2 |
19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 66 | 19 | +47 | 48 | |
3 |
Sparta Lichtenberg |
20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 53 | 31 | +22 | 38 |
4 |
19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 37 | 23 | +14 | 33 | |
5 |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 37 | 31 | +6 | 32 |
6 |
20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 29 | +4 | 31 | |
7 |
19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 26 | +10 | 30 | |
8 |
19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 30 | +6 | 28 | |
9 |
20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 24 | |
10 |
Staaken |
19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 22 |
11 |
19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 21 | |
12 |
RSV Eintracht 1949 |
20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 33 | 49 | -16 | 20 |
13 |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 16 |
14 |
20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 60 | -35 | 14 | |
15 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 60 | -42 | 8 |
NOFV-Оберлига Юг
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
21 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 53 | 23 | +30 | 51 | |
2 |
20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 44 | 13 | +31 | 49 | |
3 |
20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 52 | 28 | +24 | 43 | |
4 |
Magdeburg II |
20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 52 | 24 | +28 | 42 |
5 |
VfB Krieschow |
21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 44 | 32 | +12 | 36 |
6 |
Union Sandersdorf |
21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 34 | 25 | +9 | 33 |
7 |
20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 29 | +3 | 30 | |
8 |
SC Freital |
21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 26 |
9 |
21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 25 | |
10 |
20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 25 | |
11 |
21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 23 | |
12 |
Einheit Rudolstadt |
21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 38 | -12 | 19 |
13 |
Motor Marienberg |
20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 64 | -41 | 17 |
14 |
VfL Halle 96 |
19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 16 |
15 |
19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 44 | -26 | 14 | |
16 |
SV 09 Arnstadt |
21 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 44 | -24 | 12 |
Оберлига Баден-Вюртемберг
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 56 | 20 | +36 | 46 | |
2 |
Goeppinger SV |
23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 44 | 24 | +20 | 46 |
3 |
22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 58 | 33 | +25 | 44 | |
4 |
22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 52 | 31 | +21 | 38 | |
5 |
23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 52 | 39 | +13 | 38 | |
6 |
FC Normannia Gmuend |
23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 27 | +3 | 36 |
7 |
TSV Essingen |
23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 30 | +3 | 35 |
8 |
23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 34 | |
9 |
23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 32 | |
10 |
TSG Backnang |
22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 31 |
11 |
ATSV Mutschelbach |
23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 52 | 53 | -1 | 31 |
12 |
23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 40 | 43 | -3 | 27 | |
13 |
23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 27 | |
14 |
23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 38 | 45 | -7 | 27 | |
15 |
FC Denzlingen |
23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 31 | 52 | -21 | 25 |
16 |
23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 22 | |
17 |
FC Holzhausen |
23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 21 |
18 |
Offenburger FV |
23 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 69 | -49 | 7 |
Бавария - Север
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 55 | 28 | +27 | 52 | |
2 |
26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 34 | +23 | 49 | |
3 |
25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 43 | 27 | +16 | 45 | |
4 |
26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 53 | 39 | +14 | 44 | |
5 |
ASV Cham |
27 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 53 | 36 | +17 | 43 |
6 |
TSV Neudrossenfeld |
26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 40 |
7 |
ATSV Erlangen |
25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 39 |
8 |
FC Coburg |
26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 59 | -12 | 38 |
9 |
TSV Abtswind |
26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41 | 34 | +7 | 37 |
10 |
SpVgg Bayern Hof |
23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 36 |
11 |
26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 35 | |
12 |
ASV Neumarkt |
25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 42 | 46 | -4 | 34 |
13 |
DJK Ammerthal |
25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 44 | 40 | +4 | 34 |
14 |
TSV Kornburg |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 42 | 30 | +12 | 33 |
15 |
25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 32 | |
16 |
25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 54 | -10 | 26 | |
17 |
24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 25 | 48 | -23 | 19 | |
18 |
Wuerzburger |
25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 31 | 54 | -23 | 18 |
19 |
Feucht |
25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 60 | -37 | 16 |
Бавария - Юг
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 60 | 22 | +38 | 53 |
2 |
TSV Landsberg |
25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 63 | 40 | +23 | 50 |
3 |
SV Erlbach |
25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 21 | +15 | 49 |
4 |
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen |
25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 52 | 35 | +17 | 46 |
5 |
25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 47 | 24 | +23 | 45 | |
6 |
25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 41 | 29 | +12 | 44 | |
7 |
24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 31 | +14 | 40 | |
8 |
24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 46 | 37 | +9 | 39 | |
9 |
24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 22 | +10 | 38 | |
10 |
25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 36 | |
11 |
TSV Dachau |
25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 30 |
12 |
FC Sonthofen |
25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 29 |
13 |
25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29 | 40 | -11 | 28 | |
14 |
SV Kirchanschoering |
25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 40 | -13 | 28 |
15 |
25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 48 | -19 | 26 | |
16 |
Tuerkspor Augsburg |
24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 21 |
17 |
25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 67 | -41 | 15 | |
18 |
Kirchheimer SC |
25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 31 | 75 | -44 | 10 |
Страна | Германия |
Дата | 21.07.2023 - 08.06.2024 |
Сыграно | 2743 из 3964 |
Стадия | Оберлига Эссен, 20-й тур |
22 | |||
J. Imasuen |
19 | ||
D. Kasper |
15 | ||
P. Kuhn |
13 | ||
D. Kucuk |
12 | 1 | |
L. Stein |
12 | 5 | |
P. Schonewolf |
10 | ||
J. Kersten |
10 | ||
J. Lopping |
10 | 1 | |
T. Klowat |
10 | 2 |