Войти
13:31 19.01
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости Прогнозы
Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Вольфсбург II 22 17 2 3 67 23 +44 53
2
Любек 21 16 1 4 54 21 +33 49
3
Вайхе 20 13 2 5 32 20 +12 41
4
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 22 12 2 8 38 29 +9 38
5
Дрохтерзен/Ассель 22 12 2 8 35 30 +5 38
6
Вердер II 22 10 5 7 37 35 +2 35
7
Хольштайн II 21 10 3 8 39 40 -1 33
8
БСВ Реден 21 9 5 7 35 23 +12 32
9
Хавелсе 22 9 5 8 38 38 0 32
10
Ольденбург 22 9 4 9 37 41 -4 31
11
Люнебург 22 8 3 11 33 40 -7 27
12
Гамбург II 20 6 5 9 36 31 +5 23
13
Ганновер II 20 7 2 11 27 39 -12 23
14
Санкт-Паули II 21 5 7 9 30 31 -1 22
15
Еддело 21 3 7 11 37 47 -10 16
16
Альтона 93 20 4 4 12 25 44 -19 16
17
Хейдер СВ 21 4 3 14 21 63 -42 15
18
ХСК Ганновер 20 1 8 11 17 43 -26 11

Запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Редингхаузен 19 14 2 3 47 13 +34 44
2
Ферль 17 12 4 1 42 12 +30 40
3
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 18 12 2 4 34 20 +14 38
4
Рот-Вайсс 17 10 5 2 32 17 +15 35
5
Кельн II 19 9 4 6 32 23 +9 31
6
Боруссия М II 18 9 2 7 42 36 +6 29
7
Алемания Ахен 19 8 5 6 31 25 +6 29
8
Боруссия Д II 19 7 4 8 28 28 0 25
9
Фортуна Кельн 18 7 4 7 16 19 -3 25
10
Лотте 18 7 3 8 27 28 -1 24
11
Шальке II 18 6 4 8 24 21 +3 22
12
Боннер 17 6 2 9 22 28 -6 20
13
Фортуна Д II 18 6 2 10 25 32 -7 20
14
Вупперталер 18 4 5 9 21 38 -17 17
15
Хальтерн 16 4 3 9 20 33 -13 15
16
Хомберг 18 4 3 11 18 33 -15 15
17
Липпштадт 16 3 4 9 16 36 -20 13
18
БергишГладбах 19 3 2 14 13 48 -35 11

Юго-запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Саарбрюккен 20 16 1 3 47 17 +30 49
2
Эльверсберг 20 14 3 3 47 22 +25 45
3
Штайнбах 19 13 3 3 35 14 +21 42
4
Хомбург 20 11 4 5 34 28 +6 37
5
Ульм 1846 20 10 1 9 36 23 +13 31
6
Майнц II 20 9 4 7 28 26 +2 31
7
Хоффенхайм II 20 8 5 7 34 27 +7 29
8
Вальдорф 20 7 7 6 36 29 +7 28
9
Балингер 20 8 3 9 32 33 -1 27
10
Киккерс Оффенбах 19 7 5 7 24 25 -1 26
11
Фрайбург II 20 7 4 9 26 32 -6 25
12
Франкфурт 20 6 7 7 23 29 -6 25
13
Бавария Альценау 19 6 6 7 25 27 -2 24
14
Аален 19 5 8 6 23 21 +2 23
15
Гиссен 20 4 7 9 18 36 -18 19
16
Пирмазенс 20 3 8 9 19 32 -13 17
17
Балинген 20 3 2 15 22 46 -24 11
18
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц 20 0 4 16 11 53 -42 4

Бавария
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Туркгучу-Атаспор Мюнхен 22 17 2 3 50 19 +31 53
2
1. ФК Швайнфюрт 22 14 3 5 48 26 +22 45
3
Нюрнберг II 22 11 7 4 47 25 +22 40
4
Байройт 22 10 8 4 44 26 +18 38
5
Ашаффенбург 22 11 5 6 44 27 +17 38
6
Айхштет 22 10 6 6 39 21 +18 36
7
Гройтер II 22 10 4 8 29 25 +4 34
8
Бюхбах 22 9 6 7 27 29 -2 33
9
Аубштадт 21 9 5 7 37 34 +3 32
10
Аугсбург II 22 7 7 8 37 33 +4 28
11
Иллертиссен 22 7 4 11 32 44 -12 25
12
Рейн Лех 22 7 3 12 24 40 -16 24
13
Ваккер Бургхаузен 22 6 5 11 26 32 -6 23
14
Шалдинг-Хейнинг 22 6 5 11 26 47 -21 23
15
Розенхайм 22 6 3 13 27 52 -25 21
16
Хаймштеттен 22 6 2 14 35 51 -16 20
17
Мемминген 21 4 6 11 22 36 -14 18
18
Гархинг 20 4 3 13 23 50 -27 15

Региональная лига

Региональная лига

   
СтранаГермания
Дата11.07.2019 - 23.05.2020
Сыграно894 из 1528
СтадияNortheast, 19-й тур
       
    A. Becker 18   20
    S. Jacob 17 2 18
    Энгельман Симон 15   19
    M. Zimmermann 15   19
    P. Hobsch 13   21
    A. Arslan 13 1 21
    Patrick Hasenhuettl 12    
    M. Karamoko 12 2 19
    A. Jabiri 12 2 20
    C. Skoda 12 3 18