Войти
20:17 16.09
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости Прогнозы
Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Вольфсбург II 10 7 2 1 25 9 +16 23
2
Любек 9 7 0 2 19 8 +11 21
3
Хольштайн II 9 6 1 2 22 19 +3 19
4
Вайхе 10 6 1 3 11 8 +3 19
5
Вердер II 10 5 3 2 16 14 +2 18
6
Люнебург 10 5 2 3 20 14 +6 17
7
Хавелсе 10 5 2 3 18 19 -1 17
8
Ольденбург 10 4 2 4 16 16 0 14
9
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 10 4 1 5 21 20 +1 13
10
Дрохтерзен/Ассель 10 4 1 5 16 20 -4 13
11
Реден 10 3 3 4 11 12 -1 12
12
Ганновер II 9 4 0 5 11 17 -6 12
13
Еддело 10 2 4 4 22 22 0 10
14
Гамбург II 9 2 2 5 20 18 +2 8
15
Альтона 93 10 2 2 6 13 22 -9 8
16
ХСК Ганновер 9 1 4 4 7 13 -6 7
17
Санкт-Паули II 9 1 3 5 13 16 -3 6
18
Хейдер СВ 10 1 3 6 12 26 -14 6

Запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Редингхаузен 8 6 1 1 24 6 +18 19
2
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 7 6 1 0 16 6 +10 19
3
Ферль 7 5 1 1 20 7 +13 16
4
Кельн II 8 5 0 3 14 11 +3 15
5
Рот-Вайсс 7 4 2 1 18 9 +9 14
6
Боруссия Д II 7 4 1 2 15 8 +7 13
7
Боруссия М II 7 4 0 3 18 17 +1 12
8
Алемания Ахен 7 3 2 2 13 11 +2 11
9
Хальтерн 8 3 2 3 13 18 -5 11
10
Вупперталер 8 3 1 4 10 15 -5 10
11
Фортуна Д II 8 3 1 4 11 17 -6 10
12
Лотте 7 3 0 4 7 9 -2 9
13
Ваттеншайд 09 8 2 1 5 8 11 -3 7
14
Боннер 7 2 1 4 7 11 -4 7
15
Липпштадт 8 2 1 5 9 17 -8 7
16
БергишГладбах 7 2 0 5 5 15 -10 6
17
Шальке II 6 1 2 3 4 9 -5 5
18
Фортуна Кельн 7 1 2 4 5 11 -6 5
19
Хомберг 8 1 1 6 9 18 -9 4

Юго-запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Штайнбах 9 7 1 1 14 4 +10 22
2
Саарбрюккен 8 7 0 1 19 7 +12 21
3
Эльверсберг 9 5 2 2 24 12 +12 17
4
Вальдорф 9 4 4 1 18 10 +8 16
5
Хомбург 9 5 1 3 14 15 -1 16
6
Бавария Альценау 9 4 3 2 16 14 +2 15
7
Аален 9 3 5 1 16 10 +6 14
8
Киккерс Оффенбах 9 4 2 3 10 10 0 14
9
Ульм 1846 9 4 0 5 16 12 +4 12
10
Хоффенхайм II 8 4 0 4 12 12 0 12
11
Балингер 9 3 2 4 18 18 0 11
12
Фрайбург II 8 3 2 3 7 8 -1 11
13
Майнц II 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
14
Гиссен 9 3 2 4 6 14 -8 11
15
Франкфурт 8 2 3 3 10 15 -5 9
16
Балинген 9 1 1 7 11 17 -6 4
17
Пирмазенс 9 0 2 7 3 16 -13 2
18
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц 9 0 2 7 3 20 -17 2

Бавария
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
1. ФК Швайнфюрт 11 8 1 2 24 12 +12 25
2
Туркгучу-Атаспор Мюнхен 11 7 1 3 21 11 +10 22
3
Гройтер II 11 6 2 3 17 14 +3 20
4
Нюрнберг II 11 5 4 2 22 14 +8 19
5
Байройт 11 5 4 2 22 15 +7 19
6
Аубштадт 11 5 3 3 21 16 +5 18
7
Бюхбах 11 5 3 3 13 13 0 18
8
Ваккер Бургхаузен 11 5 1 5 16 14 +2 16
9
Айхштет 10 4 3 3 19 7 +12 15
10
Ашаффенбург 11 4 2 5 18 17 +1 14
11
Иллертиссен 11 4 2 5 19 23 -4 14
12
Шалдинг-Хейнинг 11 4 2 5 20 27 -7 14
13
Гархинг 11 4 1 6 18 28 -10 13
14
Аугсбург II 11 3 3 5 18 22 -4 12
15
Мемминген 11 3 2 6 11 17 -6 11
16
Розенхайм 11 3 1 7 16 32 -16 10
17
Рейн Лех 11 2 2 7 8 17 -9 8
18
Хаймштеттен 10 2 1 7 19 23 -4 7

Региональная лига

Региональная лига

   
СтранаГермания
Дата11.07.2019 - 23.05.2020
Сыграно406 из 1566
СтадияNortheast, 9-й тур
       
    A. Becker 9   9
    S. Jacob 8 1 6
    Энгельман Симон 8   7
    H. Makridis 8 3 7
    M. Zimmermann 8   7
    T. Deters 8   8
    Patrick Hasenhuettl 7    
    S. Fischer 7   7
    A. Arslan 7   8
    N. Pichinot 7   8