Войти
14:16 20.07
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Новости Прогнозы
Север
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Хавелсе 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Санкт-Паули II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Дрохтерзен/Ассель 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Вольфсбург II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Хейдер 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Альтона 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Люнебург 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Еддело 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Хольштайн II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
ХСК Ганновер 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Ольденбург 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Реден 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Вайхе 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Вердер II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Любек 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Гамбург II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Ганновер II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Фортуна Д II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
БергишГладбах 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Хомберг 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Хальтерн 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Рот-Вайсс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Лотте 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Фортуна Кельн 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Ваттеншайд 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Рот-Вайсс Эссен 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Вупперталер 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Алемания Ахен 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Боруссия Д II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Боннер 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Ферль 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Боруссия М II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Редингхаузен 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Липпштадт 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Шальке II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19
Кельн II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Юго-запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Штайнбах 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Рот-Вайсс Кобленц 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Бавария Альценау 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Гиссен 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Аален 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Киккерс Оффенбах 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Франкфурт 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Эльверсберг 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Балингер 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Саарбрюккен 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Ульм 1846 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Хомбург 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Вальдорф 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Майнц II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Балинген 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Пирмазенс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
Фрайбург II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Хоффенхайм II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Бавария
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Туркгучу-Атаспор Мюнхен 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2
Аугсбург II 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3
Нюрнберг II 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
4
1. ФК Швайнфюрт 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5
Айхштет 1 1 0 0 7 0 +7 3
6
Ашаффенбург 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
7
Розенхайм 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
8
Аубштадт 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
9
Иллертиссен 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
10
Рейн Лех 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
11
Гархинг 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
12
Бюхбах 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
13
Гройтер II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14
Хаймштеттен 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15
Ваккер Бургхаузен 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
16
Мемминген 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
17
Байройт 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
18
Шалдинг-Хейнинг 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0

Региональная лига

Региональная лига

   
СтранаГермания
Дата11.07.2019 - 23.05.2020
Сыграно15 из 1564
СтадияNortheast, 1-й тур
       
    Киллиан Якоб 2   1
    A. Petrovic 2   1
    S. Nappo 2   1
    K. Lappe 1    
    Marco Holz 1    
    Michael Knotzinger 1    
    J. Richter 1   1
    M. Staudigl 1   1
    Y. Glessing 1   1
    E. Gashi 1   1