Полуфинал
Четвертьфинал
1/8 финала
Третья фаза
Вторая фаза
Групповая стадия
Группа 1 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andradina U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 |
2 |
Ponte Preta U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 5 |
3 |
Ceara U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
4 |
Ceilandia U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 |
Группа 2 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EC Sao Jose U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 |
2 |
Rio Preto U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 |
3 |
Chapecoense U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 |
4 |
CA Penapolense U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Группа 3 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cruzeiro U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 7 |
2 |
Marilia Atletico U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 6 |
3 |
Linense U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 4 |
4 |
CA Babacu U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 |
Группа 4 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vocem U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 7 |
2 |
Sport Recife U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 7 |
3 |
Vitoria da Conquista U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
4 |
FF Porto Calvo U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
Группа 5 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mirassol U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 |
2 |
Legiao FC U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 |
3 |
Atletico GO U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
4 |
Osvaldo Cruz U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
Группа 6 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atletico PR U20 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 9 |
2 |
Comercial SP U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
3 |
CSP U20 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 |
4 |
Tupa U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 |
Группа 7 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ferroviaria U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 7 |
2 |
Sao Paulo U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 7 |
3 |
Serra U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
4 |
Holanda U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 0 |
Группа 8 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rio Claro U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 |
2 |
Velo Clube U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 |
3 |
Nautico U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 3 |
4 |
Marilia FC U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
Группа 9 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cuiaba U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 |
2 |
Botafogo RJ U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3 |
Francana U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
4 |
Horizonte CE U20 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Группа 10 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atlantico EC U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 |
2 |
America MG U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 |
3 |
Sao Carlos U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
4 |
Criciuma U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
Группа 11 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Internacional U20 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 | 9 |
2 |
Votuporanguense U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 |
3 |
Batatais U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 |
Trem U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 |
Группа 12 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guarani U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 5 |
2 |
Taquaritinga U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 5 |
3 |
Bahia U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 5 |
4 |
Boavista U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 |
Группа 13 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Palmeiras U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 |
2 |
Galvez EC U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 6 |
3 |
XV de Piracicaba U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
4 |
Capivariano U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
Группа 14 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 |
2 |
Vitoria BA U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 |
3 |
Novorizontino U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
4 |
Uniao Barbarense U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
Группа 15 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trindade U20 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 | 9 |
2 |
Flamengo U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 6 |
3 |
River AC U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
4 |
Jaguariuna U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
Группа 16 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Figueirense SC U20 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 9 |
2 |
Botafogo SP U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 6 |
3 |
Itapirense U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
4 |
CRB U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 |
Группа 17 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corinthians U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 7 |
2 |
Ituano U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 7 |
3 |
Sinop U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
4 |
Capital TO U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
Группа 18 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Red Bull Brasil U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 5 |
2 |
CA Porto U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 5 |
3 |
Vila Nova U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 |
4 |
Paulista FC U20 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
Группа 19 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Primavera SP U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 7 |
2 |
Fortaleza U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 7 |
3 |
Sertaozinho U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 3 |
4 |
Queimadense U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
Группа 20 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Visao Celeste U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 |
2 |
Desportivo Brasil U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
3 |
Remo U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 |
Uberlandia U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Группа 21 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gremio RS U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 7 |
2 |
Oeste FC U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 |
3 |
Lagarto AC U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 |
Sao Raimundo RR U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 |
Группа 22 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CS Alagoano U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
2 |
EC Sao Bernardo U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 5 |
3 |
Sao Bernardo U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 |
4 |
ABC U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 |
Группа 23 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audax Sao Paulo U20 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 | 9 |
2 |
Fluminense U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 6 |
3 |
Parnahyba U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 3 |
4 |
Sete de Dourados U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 |
Группа 24 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Londrina EC U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 7 |
2 |
Taboao da Serra U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
3 |
Elosport U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 4 |
4 |
Confianca SE U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Группа 25 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sao Caetano U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 7 |
2 |
Uniao Mogi U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 5 |
3 |
Santos FC U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 |
4 |
Sergipe U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 |
Группа 26 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Coritiba U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 7 |
2 |
Flamengo SP U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 |
3 |
Guarulhos U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
4 |
Madureira RJ U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 1 |
Группа 27 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vasco da Gama U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 7 |
2 |
Atletico Tubarao U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 4 |
3 |
Taubate U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
4 |
Carajas U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 1 |
Группа 28 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manthiqueira U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 7 |
2 |
Juventude U20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 5 |
3 |
Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
4 |
Bragantino U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
Группа 29 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Atletico MG U20 |
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 9 |
2 |
Agua Santa U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
3 |
Aquidauanense U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 3 |
4 |
Jacobina U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 |
Группа 30 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Avai U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 6 |
2 |
Juventus SP U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3 |
Inter de Limeira U20 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 |
4 |
America RN U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 3 |
Группа 31 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goias U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 7 |
2 |
Nacional SP U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 7 |
3 |
Sao Bento U20 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 |
4 |
Santa Cruz U20 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Группа 32 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Portuguesa U20 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 7 |
2 |
Volta Redonda U20 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 6 |
3 |
Parana Clube U20 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
4 |
Santo Andre U20 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |