Войти
00:41 10.08
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Новости История Прогнозы
1/32 финала
Групповая стадия
  Группа 1  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Londrina EC U20 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
2
Ponte Preta U20 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 4
3
EC Sao Jose U20 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
4
Osvaldo Cruz U20 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3

  Группа 2  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Santos FC U20 3 3 0 0 13 2 +11 9
2
Timon U20 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
3
Marilia Atletico U20 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4
Olimpico SE U20 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12 0

  Группа 3  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Botafogo SP U20 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7
2
Atletico GO U20 3 1 2 0 5 1 +4 5
3
Assisense U20 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
4
Dimensao Saude U20 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1

  Группа 4  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Novorizontino U20 3 2 1 0 12 5 +7 7
2
Botafogo RJ U20 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
3
Noroeste U20 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
4
Visao Celeste U20 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0

  Группа 5  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Vitoria U20 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
2
Serra U20 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
3
XV de Jau U20 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
4
Guarani U20 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2

  Группа 6  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Red Bull Brasil U20 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
2
Parana Clube U20 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
3
Velo Clube U20 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
4
Nacional AM U20 3 1 0 2 5 10 -5 3

  Группа 7  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Интернасионал U20 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7
2
Capivariano U20 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
3
Linense U20 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4
Confianca EC U20 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0

  Группа 8  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Desportivo Brasil U20 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 6
2
Volta Redonda U20 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
3
America MG U20 3 1 0 2 3 2 +1 3
4
Galvez EC U20 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5 3

  Группа 9  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Votuporanguense U20 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 9
2
Tanabi U20 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
3
Fortaleza U20 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
4
Brasil de Pelotas U20 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0

  Группа 10  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Joinville U20 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4 9
2
Mirassol U20 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6
3
Nova Iguacu U20 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
4
Linhares U20 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0

  Группа 11  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Corinthians U20 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
2
Francana U20 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
3
Fluminense PI U20 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
4
Retro FC U20 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

  Группа 12  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Juventude U20 3 3 0 0 6 3 +3 9
2
Cuiaba U20 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
3
Perilima U20 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1
4
Comercial SP U20 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 1

  Группа 13  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Tupi U20 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7
2
Bahia U20 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
3
XV de Piracicaba U20 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
4
Primavera SP U20 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3

  Группа 14  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Athletico PR U20 3 3 0 0 11 3 +8 9
2
Gama U20 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
3
Paulista FC U20 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4 2
4
Rio Claro U20 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1

  Группа 15  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Fluminense U20 3 3 0 0 8 0 +8 9
2
Ituano FC U20 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
3
Vilhenense U20 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
4
Socorro U20 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1

  Группа 16  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Taboao da Serra U20 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7
2
CRB U20 3 2 1 0 3 0 +3 7
3
Vila Nova U20 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
4
Inter de Limeira U20 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0

  Группа 17  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ferroviaria U20 3 3 0 0 9 1 +8 9
2
Palmeiras U20 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
3
Uniao Rondonopolis U20 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
4
Petrolina SFC U20 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0

  Группа 18  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Sertaozinho U20 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
2
Goias U20 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
3
CA Penapolense U20 3 1 1 1 5 6 -1 4
4
Confianca SE U20 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3

  Группа 19  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Vasco da Gama U20 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7 7
2
Itapirense U20 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3
EC Jacuipense U20 3 1 1 1 10 6 +4 4
4
Carajas U20 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0

  Группа 20  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Criciuma U20 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
2
Nautico U20 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
3
Jaguariuna U20 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
4
Santo Andre U20 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1

  Группа 21  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Гремио U20 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7
2
Real Brasilia U20 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
3
Juventus SP U20 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4
Uniao Mogi U20 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0

  Группа 22  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Chapecoense U20 3 2 1 0 10 2 +8 7
2
Uniao/ABC U20 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
3
Sao Raimundo RR U20 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
4
Uniao Suzano U20 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0

  Группа 23  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Atletico MG U20 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
2
River AC U20 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
3
Taubate U20 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
4
Capital TO U20 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0

  Группа 24  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Sao Bernardo U20 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7
2
ABC U20 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
3
Resende U20 3 1 0 2 5 5 0 3
4
Manthiqueira U20 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7 3

  Группа 25  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Agua Santa U20 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
2
Trem U20 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3 5
3
Vitoria da Conquista U20 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
4
Flamengo U20 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0

  Группа 26  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Avai FC U20 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3 7
2
Atletico Cearense U20 3 2 0 1 9 4 +5 6
3
Maua U20 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
4
CE Nova Andradina U20 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0

  Группа 27  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Cruzeiro U20 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2
Oeste FC U20 3 2 0 1 11 3 +8 6
3
Sergipe U20 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8 3
4
Trindade U20 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

  Группа 28  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Desportiva Paraense U20 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
2
Sport Recife U20 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
3
Audax Sao Paulo U20 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
4
Moto Club MA U20 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1

  Группа 29  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Sao Paulo U20 3 1 2 0 10 2 +8 5
2
Operario Ferroviario U20 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5
3
EC Sao Bernardo U20 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
4
Palmeira de Goianinha U20 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0

  Группа 30  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Santa Cruz U20 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9
2
Flamengo SP U20 3 2 0 1 9 2 +7 6
3
America RJ U20 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
4
Guarulhos U20 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0

  Группа 31  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ceara U20 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
2
Sao Caetano U20 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3
Nacional SP U20 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
4
Canaa U20 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0

  Группа 32  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Sao Bento U20 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
2
Coritiba U20 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
3
CS Alagoano U20 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
4
Portuguesa U20 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1

Молодёжный Кубок Сан-Паулу

 
ПобедительИнтернасионал U20
СтранаБразилия
Дата02.01.2020 - 25.01.2020
Сыграно255 из 255
       
  Felipe 6    
  Lucas 4    
  Andre 4    
  Patrick 4    
  Антонио Галеано 3    
    Caio 3    
  Bruno 3    
  Gabriel 3    
  Danilo 3    
  Ramon 3