Войти
16:10 23.03
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды История
64th Finals
17.05.2007
 Текстильщик Ив
3
3
Lukhovitsy пен
 
18.05.2007
 Волга Тв
1
0
Volochanin-Ratmir 
 
18.05.2007
 Nara-ShBFR
1
1
Торпедо Владимир пен
 
21.05.2007
 Волга У
2
3
Alnas Almetyevsk 
 
26.05.2007
 Черноморец Н
4
0
Bataisk 2007 
 
2nd Round
28.04.2007
 Bataisk 2007
2
1
Сочи-04 
 
03.05.2007
 Локомотив Лиски
2
0
Yelets 
 
03.05.2007
 Зенит Пенза
2
1
Dinamo Voronezh 
 
03.05.2007
 Динамо СПб
1
2
Volochanin-Ratmir 
 
03.05.2007
 Dinamo Vologda
0
1
Волга Тв 
 
03.05.2007
 FK Reutov
1
3
Торпедо Владимир 
 
03.05.2007
 Nara-ShBFR
2
1
Torpedo-ZIL 
 
03.05.2007
 Lukhovitsy
1
0
Звезда Рязань 
 
10.05.2007
 Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
0
2
Динамо-Барнаул 
 
10.05.2007
 Смена К-А
2
1
Okean 
 
13.05.2007
 Alnas Almetyevsk
1
0
Динамо Киров 
 
13.05.2007
 Unit Samara
1
4
Оренбург 
 
1st Round
14.04.2007
 Spartak UGP Anapa
1
2
Краснодар-2000 
 
14.04.2007
 Avtodor
1
2
Динамо Ств 
 
14.04.2007
 Таганрог
0
1
Bataisk 2007 
 
14.04.2007
 Олимпия Вол
3
1
Tekstil Kamyshin 
 
25.04.2007
 Volochanin-Ratmir
3
1
Smena-Zenit 
 
25.04.2007
 Волга Тв
2
0
Sheksna 
 
25.04.2007
 Спартак Кос
1
2
Dinamo Vologda 
 
25.04.2007
 Спортакадемклуб
1
2
FK Reutov 
 
25.04.2007
пен Звезда Рязань
0
0
Saturn Yegoryevsk 
 
25.04.2007
 Torpedo-ZIL
1
0
Spartak Shcholkovo 
 
25.04.2007
 Металлург Липецк
0
1
Dinamo Voronezh 
 
25.04.2007
 Zorkiy
0
1
Текстильщик Ив 
 
25.04.2007
 Nika Moskva
0
1
Витязь Подольск 
 
25.04.2007
 Yelets
4
0
Don Novomoskovsk 
 
25.04.2007
 Serpukhov
0
2
Lukhovitsy 
 
25.04.2007
 Динамо СПб
2
1
Baltika II 
 
25.04.2007
 Торпедо Владимир
3
0
Zelenograd 
 
25.04.2007
 ЦРФСО
0
1
Nara-ShBFR 
 
28.04.2007
 Zarya Leninsk
0
2
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk 
 
28.04.2007
 Рубин II
2
2
Alnas Almetyevsk пен
 
28.04.2007
 Сокол Саратов
0
2
Unit Samara 
 
Preliminary Round
17.04.2007
 Maccabi Moscow
0
3
ЦРФСО 
 
17.04.2007
 Zelenograd
1
0
Kooperator 
 
17.04.2007
 Saturn Yegoryevsk
5
1
Proletaryi Surazh 
 
17.04.2007
 Знамя Труда
1
2
Zorkiy