Войти
18:19 22.03
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды История
1/16 финала
05.07.2005
 Крылья Советов
4
1
Saturn Yegoryevsk 
 
20.08.2005
 Saturn Yegoryevsk
1
0
Крылья Советов 
 
Saturn Yegoryevsk 2 -
 4 Крылья Советов
05.07.2005
 Спартак
6
0
Okean 
 
12.07.2005
 Okean
1
2
Спартак 
 
Okean 1 -
 8 Спартак
Витязь Подольск 1 -
 3 Рубин
Спартак Кострома 4 -
 3 Томь
Торпедо Владимир 2 -
 3 ЦСКА М
Амкар 2 -
 1 Лада-Тольятти
Шинник 4 -
 1 Металлург Липецк
Ростов 2 -
 3 Луч-Энергия
Локомотив Чита 2 -
 2 Спартак Владикавказ
Енисей 1 -
 3 Локомотив Москва
Москва 6 -
 3 Динамо Махачкала
Зенит 1 -
 1 Кубань
Урал 2 -
 3 Сатурн
Динамо Москва 4 -
 0 Динамо Брянск
Спартак-Нальчик 1 -
 6 Терек
Торпедо Москва 4 -
 0 Волгарь
64th Finals
14.05.2005
 Rotor-2
0
1
Олимпия Вол 
 
15.05.2005
 Машук-КМВ
1
0
Spartak UGP Anapa 
 
23.05.2005
 Okean
1
0
Звезда Иркутск 
 
23.05.2005
 Динамо-Барнаул
3
0
Chkalovets Ns 
 
04.06.2005
 Лада-Тольятти
5
0
Energetik Uren 
 
04.06.2005
 Витязь Подольск
2
1
Presnya 
 
04.06.2005
 Yelets
2
1
Текстильщик Ив 
 
04.06.2005
 Saturn Yegoryevsk
1
0
Мордовия 
 
2nd Round
22.04.2005
 Okean
2
0
Смена К-А 
 
29.04.2005
 Дружба Майкоп
1
2
Spartak UGP Anapa 
 
29.04.2005
 Энергия Вол
1
3
Rotor-2 
 
02.05.2005
 Zarya Leninsk
0
5
Динамо-Барнаул 
 
02.05.2005
 Chkalovets Ns
3
0
Енисей 
 
14.05.2005
 Спартак Кос
1
0
Spartak Shcholkovo 
 
14.05.2005
 Smena-Zenit
0
1
Волга Тв 
 
14.05.2005
 Sheksna
0
1
Торпедо Владимир 
 
14.05.2005
 Содовик
3
1
Uralets NT 
 
14.05.2005
 Носта
2
1
Neftyanik Ufa 
 
14.05.2005
 Energetik Uren
2
0
Gazovik-Gz 
 
14.05.2005
 Saturn Yegoryevsk
3
1
Звезда Рязань 
 
14.05.2005
 Локомотив Лиски
1
2
Yelets 
 
14.05.2005
 Текстильщик Ив
1
0
Nika Moskva 
 
14.05.2005
 Presnya
1
0
Арсенал Тула 
 
1st Round
19.04.2005
 Avtodor
1
1
Ангушт пен
 
19.04.2005
 Tekstil Kamyshin
0
2
Энергия Вол 
 
19.04.2005
 Астрахань
1
2
Rotor-2 
 
21.04.2005
 Lokomotiv MS
2
2
Калуга пен
 
21.04.2005
 Nika Moskva
2
0
Titan Moskva 
 
21.04.2005
 Yelets
2
0
Don Novomoskovsk 
 
21.04.2005
 Spartak Shcholkovo
1
0
FK Reutov 
 
21.04.2005
 Lukhovitsy
0
2
Saturn Yegoryevsk 
 
21.04.2005
 Dinamo Vologda
1
2
Sheksna 
 
21.04.2005
 Волга Тв
1
0
Volochanin-Ratmir 
 
21.04.2005
 ЦРФСО
2
0
Pskov 2000 
 
21.04.2005
 Спартак Тамбов
2
1
Iskra Engels 
 
21.04.2005
 Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
1
2
Zarya Leninsk 
 
21.04.2005
 Nara-ShBFR
2
2
Presnya пен
 
22.04.2005
 Kuzbass
0
0
Chkalovets Ns пен
 
23.04.2005
 Lada SOK
1
2
Лада-Тольятти 
 
23.04.2005
 Alnas Almetyevsk
0
0
Neftyanik Ufa пен
 
24.04.2005
 Uralets NT
2
0
Tobol Kurgan 
 
24.04.2005
 Волга
0
1
Energetik Uren 
 
24.04.2005
 Gazovik-Gz
2
0
Динамо Киров 
 
Preliminary Round
16.04.2005
 Saturn NC
0
1
Lada SOK 
 
16.04.2005
 Lokomotiv NN
0
0
Волга пен
 
16.04.2005
пен Содовик
0
0
Metallurg-M