Войти
03:57 27.02
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды
Групповая стадия
 
Группа A 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
6
5
0
1
12
5
7
15
2
6
4
0
2
12
6
6
12
3
6
3
0
3
9
6
3
9
4
6
0
0
6
2
18
-16
0

 
Группа B 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
6
5
0
1
18
13
5
15
2
6
4
1
1
18
5
13
13
3
6
1
1
4
5
14
-9
4
4
6
0
2
4
4
13
-9
2

 
Группа C 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
6
4
1
1
20
6
14
13
2
6
3
2
1
14
5
9
11
4
6
0
2
4
4
19
-15
2

 
Группа D 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
6
4
2
0
11
4
7
14
2
6
2
2
2
9
6
3
8
3
6
1
3
2
5
8
-3
6

 
Группа E 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
6
4
1
1
11
5
6
13
2
6
3
2
1
16
9
7
11
3
6
2
1
3
10
14
-4
7
4
6
0
2
4
5
14
-9
2

 
Группа F 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
6
4
2
0
11
2
9
14
2
6
3
1
2
8
6
2
10
3
6
2
0
4
7
13
-6
6
4
6
1
1
4
6
11
-5
4

 
Группа G 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
6
3
2
1
12
8
4
11
2
6
3
0
3
6
7
-1
9
3
6
2
2
2
9
9
0
8
4
6
1
2
3
5
8
-3
5

 
Группа H 
И
В
Н
П
З
П
+/-
О
1
6
3
2
1
9
2
7
11
2
6
2
3
1
5
6
-1
9
3
6
2
3
1
8
3
5
9
4
6
0
2
4
2
13
-11
2

3 раунд
2 раунд
21.09.2016
 Kirikhanspor
1
3
Фетхиеспор 
 
21.09.2016
 Karaman Belediyespor
2
3
Гумусханеспор 
 
21.09.2016
 Амедспор
2
0
Nigde Belediyespor 
 
21.09.2016
 Ankara Adliyespor
0
3
Менемен Беледияспор 
 
21.09.2016
 Zonguldak Komurspor
1
2
Санлиурфаспор 
 
21.09.2016
 Manisa BBSK
2
4
Ризеспор 
 
21.09.2016
 Кечиоренгюджю
2
0
Anadolu Uskudar 
 
21.09.2016
 Кахраманмарашспор
2
1
Hacettepe 
 
21.09.2016
 Болуспор
4
0
Nevsehirspor Genclik 
 
21.09.2016
 Сариер
1
0
Bodrumspor 
 
21.09.2016
 Бандырмаспор
3
1
Yesil Bursa 
 
21.09.2016
 Коджаели Бирликспор
2
0
Sakaryaspor 
 
21.09.2016
 Пендикспор
3
2
Turk Metal Kirikkale 
 
21.09.2016
пен Тепеджик
2
2
Manavgatspor 
 
21.09.2016
 Инегольспор
3
0
Halide Edip Adivar SK 
 
21.09.2016
 Silivrispor
1
1
Умраниеспор пен
 
21.09.2016
пен Самсунспор
1
1
Diyarbekirspor 
 
21.09.2016
 Йени Малатьяспор
4
0
Kurtalanspor 
 
21.09.2016
 Трабзонспор
6
0
Ardahanspor 
 
22.09.2016
 Бугсасспор
2
0
Sultanbeyli Belediye 
 
1 раунд
06.09.2016
 Эрзинджанспор
1
0
Muş Spor 
 
06.09.2016
 Ордуспор
0
1
Turk Metal Kirikkale 
 
06.09.2016
 Batman Petrolspor
0
4
Diyarbekirspor 
 
06.09.2016
 Araklispor
0
1
Йомраспор 
 
06.09.2016
 Цизреспор
4
0
Hakkari Spor 
 
06.09.2016
 Van BB
0
1
Kurtalanspor 
 
06.09.2016
 Ardahanspor
1
0
Байбурт 
 
06.09.2016
 12 Bingol Spor
1
1
Дерсим Спор пен
 
06.09.2016
 Элазис Беледиеспор
2
0
Igd?r Aras Spor 
 
06.09.2016
 Kirikhanspor
2
0
Kozan Belediyespor 
 
06.09.2016
 Ankara Demirspor
0
1
Йени Амасьаспор 
 
06.09.2016
 Чорум
4
1
Bartinspor 
 
06.09.2016
 Ankara Adliyespor
3
2
Erbaaspor 
 
06.09.2016
 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2
0
Aksaray Belediye Spor 
 
06.09.2016
 Сарайону Спор
1
0
Kilis Belediyespor 
 
06.09.2016
 Karaman Belediyespor
2
1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu 
 
06.09.2016
 Кемерспор
2
0
Payas 
 
06.09.2016
 Manavgatspor
1
0
Erzin 
 
06.09.2016
 Derincespor
1
2
Sakaryaspor 
 
06.09.2016
 Афйет Афьонспор
2
0
Yozgatspor 
 
06.09.2016
пен Bodrumspor
0
0
Muglaspor 
 
06.09.2016
 Manisa BBSK
3
2
Bergama Belediyespor 
 
06.09.2016
 Halide Edip Adivar SK
1
0
Catalca Spor 
 
06.09.2016
 Silivrispor
1
0
Edirnespor 
 
06.09.2016
 Карталспор
3
1
Maltepespor 
 
06.09.2016
 Beylerbeyi
0
1
Санджактепе 
 
06.09.2016
 Sultangazispor
1
1
Sultanbeyli Belediye пен
 
06.09.2016
 Yesil Bursa
1
0
Bursa Niluferspor 
 
06.09.2016
 Кутахиаспор
1
0
Denizli BB 
 
06.09.2016
 Тире
1
0
Usak Sportif Genclikspor 
 
Preliminary Round
29.08.2016
 Bucak Belediyesi Oguzhanspor
1
1
Karaman Belediyespor пен
 
29.08.2016
 Egirdirspor
0
0
Usak Sportif Genclikspor пен
 
29.08.2016
 Hakkari Spor
3
1
Tatvan Genclerbirligi Spor 
 
29.08.2016
 Mardin 47 Spor
1
1
Kurtalanspor пен
 
29.08.2016
пен Muş Spor
1
1
Ağrı Spor 
 
29.08.2016
 Igd?r Aras Spor
2
1
Sar?kam?s Belediye Spor 
 
29.08.2016
 Ardahanspor
2
1
Artvin Hopaspor 
 
29.08.2016
 Ayancik Belediyespor
1
10
Йени Амасьаспор 
 
29.08.2016
 Bartinspor
2
0
Bozüyük Vitraspor 
 
29.08.2016
 Alt?nova Belediyespor
1
3
Edirnespor 
 
29.08.2016
 Yapraklı Belediye Spor
1
10
Yozgatspor 
 
29.08.2016
 Yesil Kirsehir
1
2
Nevsehirspor Genclik 
 
29.08.2016
 Османлыспор
1
2
Aksarayspor 
 
29.08.2016
 Kilis Belediyespor
2
0
Adıyaman 1954 Spor 
 
 
 
 
И
13
2
7
10
 
5
7
1
6
    E. Sayar
6
 
7
5
 
3
5
2
5
    U. Nayir
5
 
7
    O. Papaker
5
 
8
4
 
4
4
 
6