Войти
08:50 06.12
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Регулярный сезон
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
16 14 1 1 31 12 +19 43
2
16 10 5 1 37 19 +18 35
3
16 7 6 3 21 13 +8 27
4
16 7 5 4 26 23 +3 26
5
16 6 8 2 20 15 +5 26
6
16 8 2 6 22 19 +3 26
7
Castanese
16 6 4 6 21 23 -2 22
8
16 4 10 2 17 12 +5 22
9
AC Legnano
16 6 4 6 25 20 +5 22
10
16 5 6 5 17 16 +1 21
11
Castellanzese
16 5 6 5 22 23 -1 21
12
16 5 5 6 19 25 -6 20
13
16 5 5 6 18 22 -4 20
14
16 4 8 4 26 25 +1 20
15
16 4 4 8 12 22 -10 16
16
16 3 7 6 18 23 -5 16
17
16 3 5 8 21 30 -9 14
18
16 3 5 8 21 23 -2 14
19
Chisola
16 3 3 10 16 29 -13 12
20
16 0 5 11 9 25 -16 5

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
14 10 3 1 28 7 +21 33
2
14 8 3 3 29 13 +16 27
3
14 7 4 3 25 14 +11 25
4
Union ASD Casatese
14 6 6 2 11 8 +3 24
5
Brusaporto
14 5 7 2 22 16 +6 22
6
14 6 4 4 19 20 -1 22
7
Virtus CiseranoBergamo
14 7 1 6 19 19 0 22
8
ASD Varesina
14 6 3 5 20 19 +1 21
9
Franciacorta FC
14 6 3 5 19 18 +1 21
10
14 4 8 2 22 16 +6 20
11
14 5 3 6 13 18 -5 18
12
14 4 5 5 19 21 -2 17
13
Calvina
14 4 2 8 12 19 -7 14
14
14 3 4 7 18 26 -8 13
15
Real Calepina
14 1 8 5 8 15 -7 11
16
14 2 5 7 12 23 -11 11
17
Sona
14 2 4 8 10 22 -12 10
18
14 2 3 9 13 25 -12 9

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Virtus Bolzano
14 7 4 3 27 20 +7 25
2
14 6 6 2 20 12 +8 24
3
Clodiense
14 6 5 3 16 14 +2 23
4
14 5 7 2 23 15 +8 22
5
14 6 4 4 20 16 +4 22
6
14 6 4 4 16 10 +6 22
7
Caldiero Terme
14 5 6 3 18 16 +2 21
8
Este
14 5 5 4 19 19 0 20
9
Montecchio Maggiore
14 6 2 6 23 22 +1 20
10
14 5 5 4 18 17 +1 20
11
14 5 4 5 20 12 +8 19
12
Levico Terme
14 4 5 5 10 14 -4 17
13
14 5 2 7 14 22 -8 17
14
Torviscosa
14 4 3 7 11 16 -5 15
15
Portogruaro
14 4 3 7 16 22 -6 15
16
Villafranca
14 3 4 7 16 24 -8 13
17
Cjarlins Muzane
14 2 6 6 16 23 -7 12
18
14 3 3 8 20 29 -9 12

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
16 10 5 1 35 15 +20 35
2
16 9 3 4 31 14 +17 30
3
16 9 2 5 24 16 +8 29
4
Sammaurese
16 8 4 4 23 15 +8 28
5
Aglianese
16 7 6 3 29 21 +8 27
6
16 6 8 2 19 12 +7 26
7
16 7 5 4 22 19 +3 26
8
16 7 5 4 17 14 +3 26
9
16 7 4 5 20 19 +1 25
10
16 6 5 5 20 19 +1 23
11
16 6 5 5 22 22 0 23
12
United Riccione
16 5 6 5 22 21 +1 21
13
Sant'Angelo
16 5 4 7 25 27 -2 19
14
Crema
16 5 4 7 23 26 -3 19
15
Corticella
16 6 1 9 29 37 -8 19
16
GS Bagnolese
16 4 4 8 10 19 -9 16
17
16 2 7 7 19 27 -8 13
18
16 3 4 9 16 29 -13 13
19
16 1 7 8 17 32 -15 10
20
Salsomaggiore
16 0 5 11 12 31 -19 5

  Группа E  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
14 10 2 2 30 15 +15 32
2
14 9 3 2 21 9 +12 30
3
Poggibonsi
14 8 2 4 29 15 +14 26
4
14 6 6 2 22 15 +7 24
5
14 7 3 4 19 13 +6 24
6
14 6 4 4 15 13 +2 22
7
Citta Di Castello
14 5 5 4 16 20 -4 20
8
14 6 1 7 16 21 -5 19
9
14 4 6 4 14 14 0 18
10
14 5 3 6 12 15 -3 18
11
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
14 3 8 3 16 16 0 17
12
14 4 5 5 19 20 -1 17
13
14 4 3 7 11 14 -3 15
14
14 3 5 6 14 19 -5 14
15
Tau Calcio Altopascio
14 2 8 4 13 18 -5 14
16
14 3 3 8 6 13 -7 12
17
Terranuova Traiana
14 3 2 9 12 23 -11 11
18
Orvietana
14 2 3 9 10 22 -12 9

  Группа F  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
14 9 4 1 25 9 +16 31
2
14 8 3 3 29 21 +8 27
3
Senigallia
14 8 3 3 19 12 +7 27
4
Porto D'Ascoli
14 6 6 2 14 9 +5 24
5
Matese
14 6 4 4 21 17 +4 22
6
14 6 4 4 16 15 +1 22
7
14 6 4 4 18 14 +4 22
8
Vastogirardi
14 5 6 3 16 13 +3 21
9
Cynthialbalonga
14 5 5 4 14 12 +2 20
10
14 5 3 6 16 15 +1 18
11
Chieti
14 5 3 6 13 14 -1 18
12
14 4 5 5 19 19 0 17
13
Team Nuova Florida 2005
14 4 5 5 15 23 -8 17
14
Montegiorgio
14 4 4 6 12 13 -1 16
15
Roma City
14 2 4 8 11 23 -12 10
16
14 2 4 8 11 21 -10 10
17
Tolentino
14 2 3 9 13 22 -9 9
18
14 0 8 6 14 24 -10 8

  Группа G  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
14 9 2 3 24 15 +9 29
2
Lupa Frascati
14 8 3 3 23 12 +11 27
3
14 6 7 1 19 14 +5 25
4
Cassino
14 7 3 4 20 16 +4 24
5
14 6 5 3 21 15 +6 23
6
USD Palmese 1914
14 6 4 4 22 16 +6 22
7
14 6 3 5 22 19 +3 21
8
Angri
14 6 2 6 18 18 0 20
9
Monterotondo
14 6 2 6 22 25 -3 20
10
Ilvamaddalena
14 4 7 3 15 15 0 19
11
Pomezia
14 4 5 5 20 23 -3 17
12
Tivoli Calcio
14 3 6 5 12 14 -2 15
13
Vis Artena
14 3 6 5 10 13 -3 15
14
Sarrabus Ogliastra
14 4 2 8 25 24 +1 14
15
Atletico Uri
14 2 7 5 18 25 -7 13
16
Portici
14 2 6 6 15 20 -5 12
17
Aprilia
14 3 3 8 9 21 -12 12
18
14 2 5 7 15 25 -10 11

  Группа H  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
14 9 3 2 26 13 +13 30
2
14 8 4 2 14 9 +5 28
3
ACD Nardo
14 6 8 0 15 6 +9 26
4
14 7 4 3 24 15 +9 25
5
14 6 5 3 22 14 +8 23
6
14 5 7 2 21 16 +5 22
7
Team Altamura
14 5 7 2 19 13 +6 22
8
Gladiator
14 5 5 4 22 20 +2 20
9
14 4 6 4 20 22 -2 18
10
14 4 5 5 21 25 -4 17
11
Bitonto
14 4 4 6 16 19 -3 16
12
Afragolese
14 3 6 5 21 21 0 15
13
14 3 6 5 18 21 -3 15
14
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
14 3 5 6 22 24 -2 14
15
Lavello
14 3 3 8 13 27 -14 12
16
14 2 4 8 14 21 -7 10
17
Gravina
14 0 9 5 7 16 -9 9
18
14 0 7 7 10 23 -13 7

  Группа I  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
14 11 3 0 30 7 +23 36
2
Locri
14 7 4 3 24 16 +8 25
3
Sant'Agata
14 7 1 6 27 18 +9 22
4
13 6 4 3 19 14 +5 22
5
14 6 4 4 20 16 +4 22
6
Ragusa Calcio
14 6 3 5 19 23 -4 21
7
Castrovillari
14 5 4 5 16 21 -5 19
8
13 5 4 4 15 11 +4 19
9
13 5 4 4 16 12 +4 19
10
12 4 6 2 16 12 +4 18
11
13 3 7 3 15 16 -1 16
12
Canicatti
13 4 3 6 12 16 -4 15
13
14 3 6 5 11 11 0 15
14
Santa Maria Cilento
13 3 5 5 13 18 -5 14
15
Sancataldese
14 3 5 6 10 15 -5 14
16
Cittanova Calcio
14 2 7 5 14 22 -8 13
17
Paterno
13 4 1 8 15 26 -11 13
18
Mariglianese
13 0 3 10 5 23 -18 3

Серия D

Серия D

Страна
Италия
Дата03.09.2022 - 30.06.2023
Сыграно1197 из 2900
СтадияРегулярный сезон, 10-й тур
       
  10 2  
  7    
 
M. Fall
7 1  
 
L. Donaggio
7 1  
 
F. Marcheggiani
6    
 
L. Caprioni
6    
  6 1  
 
F. Marquez
6 1  
  5    
  5