Войти
16:35 21.02
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Регулярный сезон
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Лючезе 24 12 9 3 31 19 +12 45
2
Прато 24 13 5 6 44 26 +18 44
3
Кароннезе 24 11 9 4 45 29 +16 42
4
Казале 24 11 9 4 40 28 +12 42
5
Seravezza 24 10 10 4 45 33 +12 40
6
Real Forte Querceta 24 9 8 7 29 27 +2 35
7
Санремезе 24 8 9 7 30 26 +4 33
8
Савона 24 9 6 9 32 31 +1 33
9
Кьери 24 9 6 9 30 29 +1 33
10
Fossano 24 9 5 10 38 36 +2 32
11
Боргозезиа 24 7 11 6 33 31 +2 32
12
Бра 24 6 8 10 32 33 -1 26
13
Феззанесе 24 7 5 12 26 38 -12 26
14
Лаванье 24 5 9 10 23 31 -8 24
15
Вадо 24 6 6 12 30 40 -10 24
16
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 24 6 5 13 33 47 -14 23
17
Verbania 24 5 8 11 19 42 -23 23
18
Лигорна 24 4 10 10 31 45 -14 22

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Про Сесто 27 16 6 5 43 28 +15 54
2
AC Legnano 27 15 5 7 38 25 +13 50
3
Scanzorosciate 27 12 10 5 32 21 +11 46
4
Арконатезе 27 13 5 9 42 36 +6 44
5
Фолгоре Каратезе 27 11 10 6 31 24 +7 43
6
NibionnOggiono 27 11 9 7 38 24 +14 42
7
Tritium 27 11 9 7 38 32 +6 42
8
Сондрио 27 11 8 8 31 29 +2 41
9
Seregno 27 9 12 6 32 25 +7 39
10
Brusaporto 27 11 6 10 27 24 +3 39
11
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 27 8 11 8 34 35 -1 35
12
Castellanzese 27 9 8 10 39 41 -2 35
13
Virtus Bolzano 27 9 7 11 35 34 +1 34
14
Понтисола 27 8 9 10 29 31 -2 33
15
Caravaggio 27 7 11 9 41 43 -2 32
16
Villa D'Alme 27 6 11 10 33 43 -10 29
17
Levico Terme 27 6 10 11 31 40 -9 28
18
Бустезе Милано Сити 27 4 11 12 21 34 -13 22
19
Dro 27 2 11 14 17 37 -20 17
20
Инверуно 27 4 5 18 31 57 -26 17

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Камподарсего 27 15 9 3 44 25 +19 54
2
Legnago Salus 27 13 10 4 43 31 +12 49
3
Clodiense 27 12 11 4 44 32 +12 47
4
Ambrosiana 27 13 6 8 46 31 +15 45
5
Местре 27 13 6 8 37 28 +9 45
6
Адрисе 27 13 5 9 53 36 +17 44
7
Union Feltre 27 12 8 7 38 25 +13 44
8
Cartigliano 27 11 9 7 46 36 +10 42
9
Cjarlins Muzane 27 11 6 10 43 47 -4 39
10
Luparense 27 10 7 10 49 45 +4 37
11
Caldiero Terme 27 10 7 10 25 28 -3 37
12
Este 27 9 9 9 37 35 +2 36
13
Chions 27 9 8 10 38 38 0 35
14
Belluno 27 10 4 13 33 38 -5 34
15
Дельта Кальчо Ровиго 27 8 7 12 31 38 -7 31
16
Montebelluna 27 6 12 9 26 35 -9 30
17
Vigasio 27 9 3 15 28 42 -14 30
18
Tamai 27 6 4 17 22 45 -23 22
19
San Luigi 27 4 6 17 33 63 -30 18
20
Villafranca 27 2 11 14 25 43 -18 17

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Мантова 24 14 9 1 59 31 +28 51
2
Фьоренцуола 24 13 5 6 36 27 +9 44
3
Корреджезе 24 11 8 5 42 30 +12 41
4
Lentigione 24 11 7 6 39 31 +8 40
5
Фанфулла 24 11 7 6 38 31 +7 40
6
Calvina 24 12 2 10 39 32 +7 38
7
Меццолара 24 9 8 7 32 31 +1 35
8
Форли 24 8 8 8 26 26 0 32
9
Franciacorta FC 24 8 7 9 41 44 -3 31
10
Breno 24 8 6 10 32 28 +4 30
11
Vigor Carpaneto 24 7 8 9 33 38 -5 29
12
Progresso 24 7 8 9 24 33 -9 29
13
Sasso Marconi 24 6 10 8 39 41 -2 28
14
Sammaurese 24 5 10 9 32 37 -5 25
15
Crema 24 6 7 11 27 34 -7 25
16
Киливергхе Маззано 24 5 7 12 27 41 -14 22
17
Alfonsine 24 5 7 12 15 32 -17 22
18
Savignanese 24 4 8 12 23 37 -14 20

  Группа E  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Гроссето 24 14 6 4 43 25 +18 48
2
Монтерози 24 13 8 3 34 19 +15 47
3
Grassina 24 13 6 5 36 27 +9 45
4
Альбалонга 24 11 9 4 34 23 +11 42
5
Scandicci 24 11 5 8 45 29 +16 38
6
Aquila Montevarchi 24 8 10 6 33 26 +7 34
7
Фолиньо 24 9 6 9 31 25 +6 33
8
Trestina 24 8 9 7 34 33 +1 33
9
Aglianese 24 7 11 6 32 27 +5 32
10
Flaminia 24 7 11 6 30 28 +2 32
11
Гаворрано 24 7 10 7 31 30 +1 31
12
Санжиованнесе 24 8 4 12 24 37 -13 28
13
Cannara 24 5 12 7 26 29 -3 27
14
San Donato 24 6 9 9 27 31 -4 27
15
Pomezia 24 6 7 11 22 31 -9 25
16
Bastia Calcio 24 5 8 11 21 34 -13 23
17
Понсакко 24 4 5 15 20 44 -24 17
18
Туттокуойо 24 1 10 13 18 43 -25 13

  Группа F  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
San Nicolo 24 16 4 4 42 27 +15 52
2
Мателика Кальчо 24 14 7 3 45 17 +28 49
3
Кампобассо 24 13 7 4 42 24 +18 46
4
Recanatese 24 13 6 5 44 37 +7 45
5
Olympia Agnonese 24 11 6 7 39 29 +10 39
6
ASD Pineto 24 10 9 5 33 29 +4 39
7
Vastese 24 10 6 8 37 33 +4 36
8
Montegiorgio 24 9 8 7 31 26 +5 35
9
Atletico Terme Fiuggi 24 8 9 7 37 32 +5 33
10
Vastogirardi 24 8 9 7 41 43 -2 33
11
Tolentino 24 8 8 8 29 35 -6 32
12
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 24 7 7 10 37 39 -2 28
13
Cattolica Calcio SM 24 4 10 10 26 36 -10 22
14
Real Giulianova 24 4 10 10 26 39 -13 22
15
Sangiustese 24 4 8 12 27 37 -10 20
16
Авеццано 24 4 8 12 16 30 -14 20
17
Chieti 24 4 6 14 22 46 -24 18
18
Jesina 24 3 4 17 27 42 -15 13

  Группа G  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Туррис 24 17 7 0 61 22 +39 58
2
Ostia Mare 24 15 6 3 42 21 +21 51
3
Torres 24 13 8 3 41 23 +18 47
4
Latte Dolce 24 12 3 9 36 28 +8 39
5
Латина 24 10 8 6 39 28 +11 38
6
Трастевере 23 11 5 7 40 31 +9 38
7
Vis Artena 24 9 7 8 34 35 -1 34
8
Cassino 23 8 9 6 23 26 -3 33
9
Muravera 24 7 10 7 31 28 +3 31
10
Team Nuova Florida 2005 24 8 6 10 27 33 -6 30
11
Лануси 24 6 11 7 22 24 -2 29
12
Portici 24 7 8 9 30 35 -5 29
13
Арцакена 24 6 9 9 30 35 -5 27
14
Aprilia 24 6 9 9 24 29 -5 27
15
Citta di Anagni 24 6 6 12 29 39 -10 24
16
Ladispoli 24 5 3 16 25 39 -14 18
17
Budoni 24 4 3 17 23 47 -24 15
18
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 24 3 6 15 20 54 -34 15

  Группа H  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Bitonto 24 16 5 3 44 9 +35 53
2
Фоджа 24 15 6 3 31 15 +16 51
3
Sorrento 24 13 8 3 34 16 +18 47
4
Audace Cerignola 24 13 5 6 39 25 +14 44
5
Таранто 24 12 3 9 34 20 +14 39
6
Касарано 24 10 8 6 33 28 +5 38
7
Читта ди Фасано 24 9 6 9 34 30 +4 33
8
Team Altamura 24 8 7 9 31 28 +3 31
9
Gelbison Cilento 24 7 10 7 17 18 -1 31
10
Gladiator 24 8 7 9 25 27 -2 31
11
Бриндиси 24 7 8 9 22 34 -12 29
12
Gravina 24 7 7 10 31 30 +1 28
13
ACD Nardo 24 6 8 10 24 32 -8 26
14
Фиделис Андрия 24 7 5 12 29 38 -9 26
15
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri 24 6 6 12 23 36 -13 24
16
Ночерина 24 5 8 11 27 43 -16 23
17
Франкавилла 24 5 6 13 21 33 -12 21
18
Agropoli 24 3 5 16 13 50 -37 14

  Группа I  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
SSD Palermo 24 19 3 2 43 14 +29 60
2
Савойя 24 15 8 1 38 13 +25 53
3
Giugliano 24 13 4 7 36 25 +11 43
4
Citta di Messina 24 12 6 6 36 20 +16 42
5
Ачиреале 24 14 4 6 44 31 +13 42
6
Troina 24 13 1 10 28 28 0 40
7
Ликата 24 11 5 8 32 27 +5 38
8
Calcio Biancavilla 1990 24 10 5 9 22 25 -3 35
9
Nola 24 9 6 9 28 26 +2 33
10
Мессина 24 10 3 11 26 24 +2 33
11
Cittanovese 24 10 2 12 30 35 -5 32
12
Castrovillari 24 7 8 9 41 36 +5 29
13
Marina di Ragusa 24 5 9 10 20 28 -8 24
14
Marsala 24 6 5 13 25 37 -12 23
15
Corigliano Calabro 24 6 4 14 21 48 -27 22
16
ACD San Tommaso 24 5 5 14 23 43 -20 20
17
Roccella 24 4 7 13 17 25 -8 19
18
US Palmese 24 2 5 17 20 45 -25 11

Серия D

Серия D

   
СтранаИталия
Дата01.09.2019 - 03.05.2020
Сыграно2051 из 2901
СтадияРегулярный сезон, 28-й тур
       
    F. Casolla 15 4  
    R. Ravasi 11 1  
    F. Corno 10 2  
    D. Sorrentino 9    
  M. Bussi 8    
  S. Corbanese 8    
    F. Scalzi 8 1  
  G. Marangon 8 1  
  F. Pittarello 8 1  
    M. Scaringella 7