Войти
12:33 28.09
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Регулярный сезон
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
2
2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3
Citta di Varese
2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
4
ASD Imperia
2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
5
2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
6
2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
7
1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
8
P.D.H.A.E.
2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
9
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
10
2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
11
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
12
2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
13
2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
14
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
15
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
16
ACSD Saluzzo
2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
17
RG Ticino
2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
18
1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
19
2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
20
2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2
SG City Nova
2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3
AC Legnano
2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4
Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5
Brusaporto
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
6
2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
7
2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
8
2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
9
AC Leon
2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
10
Calvina
2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
11
Sona
2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
12
Castellanzese
2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
13
Franciacorta FC
2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
14
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
15
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
16
Real Calepina
2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
17
Union ASD Casatese
2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
18
Crema
2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
19
AS Vis Nova Giussano
1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
20
2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2
2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
3
2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
4
Cartigliano
2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
5
2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
6
Clodiense
2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
7
Cjarlins Muzane
2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
8
Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
9
San Martino Speme
2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
10
Cattolica Calcio SM
2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
11
Caldiero Terme
2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
12
2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
13
FC Spinea
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
14
2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
15
2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
16
2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
17
Este
2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
18
Levico Terme
2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Lentigione
2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2
2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
3
GS Bagnolese
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4
Aglianese
2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
5
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6
2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
7
2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
8
Athletic Carpi
2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
9
1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
10
2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
11
Sammaurese
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
12
Sasso Marconi
2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
13
Borgo San Donnino
2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
14
Progresso
2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
15
2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
16
2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
17
2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
18
Seravezza
1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
19
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0
20
2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0

  Группа E  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2
2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3
2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
4
2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
5
2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
6
2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
7
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8
Poggibonsi
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
10
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
11
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
12
2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
13
2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14
2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
15
ASD Cascina
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
16
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
17
2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
18
Unipomezia
2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0

  Группа F  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Tolentino
2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2
Porto D'Ascoli
2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3
1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
5
Castelnuovo Vomano
1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6
2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
7
Castelfidardo
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8
2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
9
Chieti
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
10
2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
11
Matese
2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12
Nereto FC
2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
13
Aurora Alto Casertano
2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
14
Montegiorgio
2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
15
1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
16
Vastogirardi
2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
Recanatese
1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0

  Группа G  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Afragolese
2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2
Team Nuova Florida 2005
2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3
Cassino
2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4
Giugliano
2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
5
Gladiator
2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
6
Aprilia
2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
7
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
8
2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
9
Muravera
2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
10
2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
11
Cynthialbalonga
2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
12
2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
13
2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
14
Carbonia
2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
15
Atletico Uri
2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
16
Monterotondo
2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0
17
Vis Artena
2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
18
Insieme Formia
2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

  Группа H  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2
2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3
Bitonto
2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
4
Audace Cerignola
2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
5
Virtus Matino
2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
6
2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
7
Lavello
2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
8
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
10
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
11
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
12
ACD Nardo
2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
13
Gravina
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
14
Mariglianese
2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
15
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
16
FC San Giorgio
2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
17
2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
18
Team Altamura
2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
19
2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
20
2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 -7

  Группа I  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
San Luca
2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2
2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3
2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
4
Paterno
2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
5
Portici
2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
6
Santa Maria Cilento
2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
7
Lamezia Terme
2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
8
2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
9
2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
10
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
11
2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
12
2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
13
Sant'Agata
2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
14
Citta di Messina
2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
15
ASD Giarre
2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
16
Cittanova Calcio
2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
17
Sancataldese
2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0
18
2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
19
Castrovillari
2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
20
2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 -10

Серия D

Серия D

   
Страна
Италия
Дата18.09.2021 - 15.05.2022
Сыграно166 из 3120
СтадияРегулярный сезон, 1-й тур
       
   
S. Fyda
3    
 
F. Longo
3    
    2    
    2    
  2    
    2    
   
T. Kosovan
2    
   
F. Marcheggiani
2    
   
F. Gobbi
2    
   
F. Busetto
2