Войти
03:38 05.07
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Трансферы Новости
Белград
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
17 12 4 1 40 10 +30 40
2
Zvezdara
17 9 2 6 38 26 +12 29
3
17 8 5 4 17 13 +4 29
4
17 7 5 5 23 25 -2 26
5
17 7 3 7 24 22 +2 24
6
17 6 6 5 19 17 +2 24
7
TEK Sloga
17 6 5 6 21 24 -3 23
8
17 6 4 7 21 23 -2 22
9
Sremčica
17 6 4 7 24 27 -3 22
10
Radnicki Obrenovac
17 5 6 6 21 19 +2 21
11
17 5 6 6 19 19 0 21
12
Lokomotiva Beograd
17 5 5 7 18 27 -9 20
13
Mladenovac
17 4 7 6 12 17 -5 19
14
Crvena Zvezda MML
17 4 6 7 17 23 -6 18
15
Polet Dorcol
17 5 3 9 15 21 -6 18
16
Stepojevac Vaga
17 3 5 9 17 33 -16 14

Восток
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
17 12 3 2 32 11 +21 39
2
Budućnost Popovac
17 9 7 1 27 6 +21 34
3
Sindelic Nis
17 10 3 4 27 15 +12 33
4
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
17 9 4 4 23 14 +9 31
5
17 8 6 3 23 14 +9 30
6
Vlasina
17 7 8 2 28 16 +12 29
7
Timocanin
17 7 6 4 22 17 +5 27
8
Radan
17 7 4 6 29 18 +11 25
9
Moravac Mrstane
17 7 3 7 21 22 -1 24
10
Dunav Prahovo
17 6 5 6 21 17 +4 23
11
17 6 4 7 22 22 0 22
12
Car Konstantin
17 6 4 7 18 26 -8 22
13
Rembas
17 3 6 8 24 31 -7 15
14
Jedinstvo Bosnjace
17 4 2 11 15 29 -14 14
15
Trstenik PPT
17 1 1 15 15 46 -31 4
16
17 1 0 16 9 52 -43 3

Воеводина
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
17 15 2 0 37 8 +29 47
2
17 11 4 2 31 16 +15 37
3
Radnički Zrenjanin
17 10 2 5 29 16 +13 32
4
OFK Vršac
17 9 2 6 28 23 +5 29
5
Dinamo Pancevo
17 8 2 7 31 20 +11 26
6
17 7 5 5 29 21 +8 26
7
Bratstvo Prigrevica
17 8 2 7 21 15 +6 26
8
17 7 4 6 28 23 +5 25
9
Omladinac NB
17 5 7 5 14 17 -3 22
10
17 6 4 7 19 24 -5 22
11
17 6 1 10 16 21 -5 19
12
Borac Sakule
17 5 4 8 19 32 -13 19
13
Vojvodina 1928
17 4 5 8 17 27 -10 17
14
Kozara
17 3 4 10 16 33 -17 13
15
Hajduk 1912 Kula
17 3 3 11 14 28 -14 12
16
Dunav Stari Banovci
17 2 3 12 16 41 -25 9

Запад
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
19 16 2 1 50 13 +37 50
2
19 11 3 5 32 16 +16 36
3
Buducnost Krusik
19 10 6 3 24 12 +12 36
4
Jedinstvo Ub
19 11 2 6 24 17 +7 35
5
19 10 2 7 31 26 +5 32
6
Tutin
19 9 4 6 30 20 +10 31
7
19 9 4 6 23 21 +2 31
8
Sušica
19 9 3 7 31 29 +2 30
9
Trepca
19 8 5 6 24 19 +5 29
10
Josanica
18 8 4 6 18 17 +1 28
11
19 6 4 9 22 25 -3 22
12
19 6 1 12 14 28 -14 19
13
Proleter Mihajlovac
19 5 3 11 23 32 -9 18
14
RSK Rabrovo
19 5 3 11 24 36 -12 18
15
Mačva 1929
19 4 5 10 17 24 -7 17
16
Mladi Radnik
19 4 5 10 16 28 -12 17
17
Sumadija Arandelovac
19 4 4 11 17 35 -18 16
18
18 3 4 11 10 32 -22 13

Сербская лига

ПобедительНе присужден
Страна
Сербия
Дата17.08.2019 - 15.03.2020
Сыграно578 из 578