Финал
Палмейрас 2 -
2 Бока Хуниорс
1/2 финала
Палмейрас 6 -
6 Коринтианс
Америка Мехико 4 -
5 Бока Хуниорс
1/4 финала
Боливар 1 -
4 Америка Мехико
Бока Хуниорс 4 -
2 Ривер Плейт
Палмейрас 5 -
2 Атлас
Коринтианс 3 -
2 Атлетико Минейро
1/8 финала
Америка Де Кали 3 -
5 Америка Мехико
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2 -
2 Атлетико Минейро
Боливар 3 -
3 Насьональ Монтевидео
Атлетико Хуниор 1 -
5 Атлас
Коринтианс 5 -
5 Росарио Сентраль
Бока Хуниорс 5 -
3 Эль Насьональ
Палмейрас 3 -
3 Пеньяроль
Ривер Плейт 5 -
0 Серро Портеньо
Групповая стадия
Группа 1 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 | 16 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 | |
3 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 5 | |
4 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2 |
Группа 2 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 13 | |
2 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 9 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 7 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 4 |
Группа 3 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 13 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 10 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 8 | |
4 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 2 |
Группа 4 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 9 | |
2 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 8 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8 | |
4 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 7 |
Группа 5 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 8 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 4 |
Группа 6 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 16 | |
2 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 9 | |
3 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 4 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 4 |
Группа 7 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 10 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 10 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 7 | |
4 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 7 |
Группа 8 | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 10 | |
2 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 9 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 8 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 6 |
Квалификационный раунд
И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 9 | |
2 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 8 | |
3 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 5 |