Войти
06:36 14.07
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Прогнозы
Группа 1
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
34 32 1 1 89 11 +78 97
2
Nestos Chrisoupolis
34 25 6 3 75 19 +56 81
3
34 23 8 3 69 18 +51 77
4
Chaniotis
34 16 9 9 49 33 +16 57
5
Aris Avato
34 15 10 9 48 33 +15 55
6
Ermis
34 16 7 11 42 35 +7 55
7
Poseidonas Michanionas
34 17 4 13 55 29 +26 55
8
PAO Kristoni
34 16 6 12 43 41 +2 54
9
Orestis Orestiadas
34 15 9 10 49 46 +3 54
10
34 14 10 10 54 37 +17 52
11
Niki Efkarpias
34 13 10 11 49 40 +9 49
12
34 12 8 14 56 40 +16 44
13
34 8 8 18 28 55 -27 32
14
Aris Petinos
34 6 5 23 24 67 -43 23
15
Aetos Varvaras
34 6 4 24 26 92 -66 22
16
Anagennisi Epanomis
34 3 10 21 18 66 -48 19
17
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
34 2 8 24 18 65 -47 14
18
34 4 3 27 17 82 -65 0

Группа 2
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ethnikos Neou
34 24 6 4 57 18 +39 78
2
Nea Artaki
34 23 7 4 62 19 +43 76
3
Svoronos FC
34 21 9 4 63 24 +39 72
4
34 16 10 8 50 30 +20 58
5
34 16 7 11 50 27 +23 55
6
34 16 6 12 35 33 +2 54
7
Kileler
34 15 8 11 36 22 +14 53
8
Astir Lianokladi
34 15 7 12 38 35 +3 52
9
34 16 4 14 54 45 +9 52
10
34 14 10 10 49 37 +12 52
11
Asteras Petriti
34 15 5 14 36 38 -2 50
12
Eordaikos
34 13 11 10 39 30 +9 50
13
Thyella Katsikas
34 13 9 12 49 32 +17 48
14
34 9 6 19 37 51 -14 33
15
34 9 6 19 35 52 -17 33
16
Vataniakos
34 8 7 19 36 67 -31 31
17
33 2 1 30 12 90 -78 -8
18
33 0 1 32 1 89 -88 -14

Группа 3
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Panargiakos Argos
34 23 7 4 49 13 +36 76
2
34 21 7 6 58 29 +29 70
3
Thyella Diastavroseos
34 19 8 7 52 28 +24 65
4
Ellas Syrou
34 20 3 11 66 29 +37 63
5
Kyanos A. V.
34 18 8 8 55 22 +33 62
6
Marko
34 16 8 10 42 36 +6 56
7
34 16 7 11 40 34 +6 55
8
34 15 10 9 51 29 +22 55
9
34 17 4 13 56 43 +13 55
10
AE Mykonos
34 15 6 13 50 35 +15 51
11
34 13 11 10 42 36 +6 50
12
PAO Vardas
34 13 4 17 33 49 -16 43
13
Pyliou
34 10 7 17 35 48 -13 37
14
34 11 2 21 36 66 -30 35
15
Vyzas FC
34 8 9 17 32 64 -32 33
16
34 5 11 18 35 54 -19 23
17
34 5 7 22 24 58 -34 22
18
Missolonghi
34 0 3 31 16 99 -83 3

Группа 4
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
34 26 6 2 81 22 +59 84
2
34 20 12 2 61 19 +42 72
3
Almyros Gaziou
34 17 12 5 59 28 +31 63
4
Aris Petroupolis
34 18 6 10 47 38 +9 60
5
34 16 9 9 43 29 +14 57
6
34 14 9 11 45 34 +11 51
7
Atsalenios
34 14 8 12 41 33 +8 50
8
34 14 10 10 55 38 +17 49
9
AO Chaidari FC
34 13 10 11 39 29 +10 49
10
Ellopiakos
34 13 9 12 45 42 +3 48
11
34 14 6 14 47 38 +9 48
12
34 10 12 12 39 37 +2 42
13
Ermis Zoniana
34 9 10 15 36 54 -18 37
14
34 9 10 15 39 54 -15 37
15
Peramaikos
34 9 3 22 32 58 -26 30
16
34 6 13 15 29 40 -11 28
17
34 5 5 24 26 82 -56 17
18
Atromitos Piraeus
34 3 2 29 16 105 -89 11

Гамма Этники

Гамма Этники

Страна
Греция
Дата08.09.2023 - 29.04.2024
Сыграно1223 из 1223