Войти
20:55 24.11
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Статистика игроков Тренеры Новости Прогнозы
Группа A
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Стад Борделе 5 5 0 0 15 1 +14 15
2
Lege-Cap-Ferret 5 3 2 0 12 6 +6 11
3
CA Neuville 6 3 2 1 6 3 +3 11
4
Либурн 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2 8
5
Tartas St. Yaguen 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
6
Женет 5 2 0 3 4 6 -2 6
7
Poitiers 4 1 3 0 4 2 +2 6
8
Cognac 6 1 3 2 6 13 -7 6
9
Niort II 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
10
Bressuire 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 4
11
Шательро 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4
12
Bayonne 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1 3
13
Chauvigny 5 0 2 3 3 9 -6 2
14
Бордо В 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1

Группа B
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Ла-Рош-сюр-Йон 4 4 0 0 9 2 +7 12
2
Шанж 5 3 2 0 9 2 +7 11
3
Сомюр 5 2 2 1 9 5 +4 8
4
Фонтенай Венди Фут 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
5
Laval II 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3 8
6
Шалан 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
7
USSA Vertou 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
8
Sautron 6 2 0 4 6 7 -1 6
9
Ле Поире-сур-Вие 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
10
Sable 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
11
St-Philbert Gd Lieu 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
12
Pouzauges Réaumur 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5 2
13
Le Mans II 5 0 2 3 2 7 -5 2
14
La Chataigneraie 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1

Группа C
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Saran Municipal 6 3 3 0 11 5 +6 12
2
Vierzon 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5 10
3
Avoine OCC 5 3 0 2 7 4 +3 9
4
Tourangeau 5 2 2 1 4 5 -1 8
5
C' Chartres II 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3 8
6
Тур 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
7
J3 Amilly 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
8
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 6 1 5 0 5 4 +1 8
9
Orléans II 6 2 2 2 11 10 +1 8
10
Chateauroux II 6 2 2 2 4 5 -1 8
11
Montlouis 6 2 1 3 5 6 -1 7
12
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc 6 1 3 2 6 9 -3 6
13
Montargis 5 1 0 4 5 8 -3 3
14
Déols 6 0 1 5 8 16 -8 1

Группа D
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Фуриани Альяни 5 4 1 0 11 6 +5 13
2
Истр 6 4 1 1 10 7 +3 13
3
Канн 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
4
Villefranche SJB 6 3 1 2 8 4 +4 10
5
Консолат 5 3 1 1 13 5 +8 10
6
Côte Bleue 6 2 2 2 14 11 +3 8
7
Lucciana 5 2 2 1 5 2 +3 8
8
Ницца II 6 2 2 2 11 7 +4 8
9
Cannet Rocheville 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2 7
10
Rousset-Ste Victoire 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 7
11
Ajaccio II 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4 6
12
Corte 6 1 1 4 6 13 -7 4
13
Mandelieu LN 6 0 3 3 4 10 -6 3
14
Марсель Эндуме Каталанс 5 0 1 4 6 17 -11 1

Группа E
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Безансон 6 5 0 1 13 5 +8 15
2
Юра Долуа Фут 5 3 2 0 12 3 +9 11
3
Геньон 5 3 1 1 11 6 +5 10
4
Dijon II 6 2 4 0 8 5 +3 10
5
Понталье 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
6
Besancon FC 6 2 2 2 10 7 +3 8
7
Sochaux II 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1 8
8
Morteau Montlebon 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 7
9
Selongey 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
10
Grandvillars 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5 4
11
Saint-Apollinaire 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
12
Монсо 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
13
Valdahon Vercel 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11 1
14
Paron 5 0 0 5 1 12 -11 0

Группа F
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Бисхайм 7 5 2 0 16 5 +11 17
2
ЭСТ 7 5 1 1 14 6 +8 16
3
Кольмар 7 3 2 2 13 10 +3 11
4
Сарр-Юнион 6 3 1 2 12 10 +2 10
5
Мюлуз 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
6
Сан-Луис Невег 7 2 3 2 12 12 0 9
7
Nancy II 7 3 0 4 9 15 -6 9
8
Эперне 6 2 1 3 7 6 +1 7
9
Раон-л'Етап 7 2 1 4 5 11 -6 7
10
При-Ле-Мезьер 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2 7
11
Illkirch Graffenstaden 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
12
Strasbourg II 6 1 3 2 9 10 -1 6
13
Troyes II 6 1 3 2 5 6 -1 6
14
Амневиль 7 1 2 4 6 11 -5 5

Группа H
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Castanet 6 3 3 0 9 4 +5 12
2
Монпелье II 6 3 2 1 12 8 +4 11
3
Агд 5 3 2 0 8 5 +3 11
4
Stade Beaucairois 6 2 4 0 10 7 +3 10
5
Бланьяк 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1 10
6
Rodez II 6 2 2 2 9 11 -2 8
7
Olympique d'Ales 6 2 1 3 11 11 0 7
8
Бальма 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
9
Ним В 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
10
Toulouse II 5 2 0 3 13 10 +3 6
11
Alberes Argeles 6 1 3 2 9 7 +2 6
12
Фабреге 6 2 0 4 11 13 -2 6
13
Мурет 6 1 2 3 4 9 -5 5
14
Narbonne 6 1 2 3 4 7 -3 5

Группа I
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Васкеаль 5 4 1 0 11 6 +5 13
2
Марк-ан-Барёль 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
3
Мобеже 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
4
Vimy 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
5
ИС Круа 5 2 2 1 6 3 +3 8
6
Атлетик Туке 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
7
Amiens II 6 2 1 3 13 12 +1 7
8
Шантийи 5 2 1 2 13 14 -1 7
9
Boulogne II 5 2 1 2 9 12 -3 7
10
Valenciennes II 4 2 0 2 6 4 +2 6
11
Лилль II 4 2 0 2 7 9 -2 6
12
Сен-Омер 6 1 3 2 8 9 -1 6
13
Feignies-Aulnoye 5 0 4 1 8 9 -1 4
14
Амьен АС 6 0 0 6 4 12 -8 0

Группа J
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Канне 6 5 0 1 16 5 +11 15
2
Дивес 6 5 0 1 16 6 +10 15
3
Уассель 5 3 2 0 10 5 +5 11
4
Сен-Ло Манш 6 3 2 1 11 7 +4 11
5
Дьепп 6 2 3 1 8 7 +1 9
6
Avranches II 6 3 0 3 7 7 0 9
7
Аленкон 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1 8
8
Шербур 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
9
Virois 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
10
Гавр II 5 1 3 1 7 7 0 6
11
Эвре 6 2 0 4 7 9 -2 6
12
Romilly-Pt St Pierre 4 1 0 3 3 13 -10 3
13
ФК Байе 6 0 1 5 6 15 -9 1
14
Quevilly II 5 0 0 5 3 13 -10 0

Группа K
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Понтиви 6 6 0 0 17 2 +15 18
2
Rennes II 6 4 2 0 11 7 +4 14
3
Витр 6 4 1 1 11 3 +8 13
4
Dinan Lehon 6 4 0 2 10 5 +5 12
5
Saint-Pierre Milizac 6 4 0 2 10 6 +4 12
6
Stade Briochin II 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4 10
7
Коломбан Локмин 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
8
Brest II 5 2 1 2 5 9 -4 7
9
Guipry-Messac 6 2 0 4 7 14 -7 6
10
Плузане 6 1 1 4 4 7 -3 4
11
Lannion 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
12
Stade Pontivy 6 1 0 5 2 9 -7 3
13
TA Rennes 6 1 0 5 6 15 -9 3
14
Fougeres AGL 5 1 0 4 5 9 -4 3

Группа L
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Расинг Париж 6 5 1 0 14 5 +9 16
2
Обервильерс 6 4 1 1 11 6 +5 13
3
Ivry US 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 13
4
Creteil II 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11
5
Пари Сен-Жермен В 6 3 0 3 5 6 -1 9
6
Les Ulis 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
7
Линас-Монте 6 3 0 3 9 7 +2 9
8
ЖА Дранси 6 2 2 2 8 6 +2 8
9
Paris FC II 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
10
Мантис 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
11
Bretigny Foot 6 1 1 4 6 10 -4 4
12
Блан Мениль 5 1 1 3 2 5 -3 4
13
Академия Мо 6 1 1 4 4 11 -7 4
14
Les Mureaux 6 0 2 4 3 14 -11 2

Группа M
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Bourgoin-Jallieu 6 3 2 1 14 10 +4 11
2
Ain Sud 6 3 2 1 15 12 +3 11
3
Lyon Duchère II 5 3 1 1 11 7 +4 10
4
Лимонес 6 3 1 2 8 6 +2 10
5
Хаутс Лион 5 2 2 1 13 12 +1 8
6
Thonon Évian 5 2 2 1 10 6 +4 8
7
Сент-Этьен II 5 2 1 2 12 11 +1 7
8
Волькс-ан-Велин 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7
9
Шамбери 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4 6
10
Орийак Арпажон 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4 6
11
Clermont II 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5
12
Moulins Football 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
13
Velay 4 1 1 2 5 7 -2 4
14
Монлюкон 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4

Национальный дивизион 3

Национальный дивизион 3

 
СтранаФранция
Дата29.08.2020 - 05.06.2021
Сыграно457 из 1816
СтадияГруппа A, 10-й тур
       
    M. Sangaré 8 2 6
  B. Dali Amar 7 1 5
    M. Seck 7   5
    Салливан Мартинет 6   4
  R. Mazikou 6   5
    C. Toko 6 2 5
    C. Fourmy 6   6
    M. Ouabi 6 1 6
  T. Alvarez 6   6
    A. Reppert 6   7