Войти
09:47 19.06
Турнир Расписание Результаты Команды Тренеры Прогнозы Обзор прессы
Группа 1
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Sandviken
11 9 2 0 30 10 +20 29
2
11 9 1 1 36 11 +25 28
3
11 8 1 2 34 15 +19 25
4
11 8 0 3 25 12 +13 24
5
Foerde
11 7 1 3 21 20 +1 22
6
11 5 4 2 21 14 +7 19
7
11 5 0 6 17 18 -1 15
8
Aasane 2
11 3 2 6 23 24 -1 11
9
11 3 2 6 20 30 -10 11
10
Loddefjord
11 3 2 6 16 27 -11 11
11
Aardal
11 3 0 8 23 38 -15 9
12
Haugesund 2
11 2 2 7 10 20 -10 8
13
11 2 2 7 19 31 -12 8
14
11 0 1 10 4 29 -25 1

Группа 2
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
11 8 2 1 30 12 +18 26
2
11 8 0 3 30 14 +16 24
3
11 7 3 1 20 9 +11 24
4
11 6 2 3 14 12 +2 20
5
11 5 3 3 22 12 +10 18
6
11 5 2 4 26 21 +5 17
7
11 4 4 3 24 19 +5 16
8
Sandnes Ulf 2
11 5 1 5 25 29 -4 16
9
11 4 3 4 27 22 +5 15
10
11 4 0 7 23 32 -9 12
11
Sandefjord 2
11 2 4 5 21 30 -9 10
12
Start 2
11 2 1 8 14 27 -13 7
13
11 1 3 7 14 28 -14 6
14
Vigoer
11 2 0 9 15 38 -23 6

Группа 3
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
11 8 3 0 33 10 +23 27
2
11 8 2 1 39 19 +20 26
3
11 8 0 3 25 16 +9 24
4
11 7 2 2 29 21 +8 23
5
11 6 2 3 27 23 +4 20
6
Sarpsborg 08 2
11 6 1 4 21 18 +3 19
7
KFUM 2
11 5 2 4 25 18 +7 17
8
11 5 1 5 24 20 +4 16
9
11 4 2 5 20 24 -4 14
10
11 3 1 7 18 32 -14 10
11
11 2 2 7 20 29 -9 8
12
11 1 4 6 10 17 -7 7
13
Skeid 2
11 1 2 8 15 34 -19 5
14
11 0 2 9 11 36 -25 2

Группа 4
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
11 9 1 1 25 10 +15 28
2
11 8 1 2 36 14 +22 25
3
11 7 2 2 29 15 +14 23
4
11 5 2 4 32 22 +10 17
5
11 5 2 4 20 20 0 17
6
11 4 4 3 20 12 +8 16
7
11 4 3 4 22 21 +1 15
8
11 4 3 4 20 22 -2 15
9
11 4 1 6 21 23 -2 13
10
11 4 1 6 14 22 -8 13
11
Lillestroem 2
10 4 0 6 31 31 0 12
12
11 3 1 7 14 29 -15 10
13
11 2 3 6 14 28 -14 9
14
10 0 2 8 7 36 -29 2

Группа 5
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
11 9 1 1 26 6 +20 28
2
11 7 1 3 15 14 +1 22
3
11 6 2 3 26 17 +9 20
4
11 6 2 3 22 13 +9 20
5
11 6 2 3 21 12 +9 20
6
11 6 2 3 21 12 +9 20
7
11 5 3 3 18 13 +5 18
8
11 3 5 3 20 13 +7 14
9
Molde 2
11 3 2 6 18 27 -9 11
10
11 2 4 5 19 23 -4 10
11
11 2 3 6 11 26 -15 9
12
11 2 2 7 7 17 -10 8
13
Hoedd 2
11 2 2 7 17 32 -15 8
14
Kristiansund BK 2
11 1 3 7 17 33 -16 6

Группа 6
    И В Н П З П +/- О
1
11 11 0 0 56 4 +52 33
2
11 8 1 2 32 11 +21 25
3
11 7 1 3 25 11 +14 22
4
11 7 1 3 23 16 +7 22
5
Hamarkameratene 2
11 5 2 4 30 26 +4 17
6
11 5 2 4 25 23 +2 17
7
Kongsvinger 2
11 5 2 4 25 23 +2 17
8
Ulfstind
10 3 2 5 26 29 -3 11
9
11 3 2 6 19 26 -7 11
10
11 2 4 5 13 16 -3 10
11
11 2 4 5 17 31 -14 10
12
11 3 1 7 9 30 -21 10
13
10 1 3 6 7 35 -28 6
14
11 1 1 9 13 39 -26 4

Дивизион 3

Дивизион 3

Страна
Норвегия
Дата02.04.2024 - 27.10.2024
Сыграно460 из 1092
СтадияГруппа 1, 12-й тур
       
  13 2  
  10    
 
S. Haughom
9    
 
B. Pedersen
9 1  
 
O. Midtgard
9 2  
 
S. Sorlie
8    
  7    
 
A. Memed
7    
 
P. Rosvik
7 2  
 
O. I. Skalebo
7 2