Войти
23:25 24.09
Европа
Популярные чемпионаты
Страны
Мир
Европа
Австралия
Австрия
Азербайджан
Албания
Алжир
Англия
Ангола
Андорра
Аргентина
Армения
Бангладеш
Барбадос
Бахрейн
Беларусь
Бельгия
Бермудские острова
Болгария
Боливия
Босния и Герцеговина
Ботсвана
Бразилия
Буркина-Фасо
Бутан
Венгрия
Венесуэла
Вьетнам
Гаити
Гваделупа
Гватемала
Германия
Гибралтар
Голландия
Гондурас
Гонконг
Греция
Грузия
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
ДР Конго
Египет
Замбия
Израиль
Индия
Индонезия
Иордания
Ирак
Иран
Ирландия
Исландия
Испания
Италия
Казахстан
Камбоджа
Камерун
Канада
Катар
Кения
Кипр
Китай
Колумбия
Коста-Рика
Кот-д’Ивуар
Куба
Кувейт
Кыргызстан
Латвия
Ливан
Ливия
Литва
Лихтенштейн
Люксембург
Македония
Малайзия
Мальдивы
Мальта
Марокко
Мексика
Молдавия
Нигерия
Никарагуа
Новая Зеландия
Норвегия
ОАЭ
Оман
Панама
Парагвай
Перу
Польша
Португалия
Республика Косово
Россия
Руанда
Румыния
Сальвадор
Сан-Марино
Саудовская Аравия
Северная Ирландия
Сербия
Сингапур
Сирия
Словакия
Словения
Судан
США
Таджикистан
Таиланд
Тайвань
Тринидад и Тобаго
Тунис
Турция
Узбекистан
Украина
Уругвай
Уэльс
Фареры
Филиппины
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Черногория
Чехия
Чили
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Эквадор
Эстония
Эфиопия
ЮАР
Южная Корея
Ямайка
Япония
Все Онлайн Завершенные Расписание  
« 24.09.2018 »
« Сентябрь, 2018 »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
25.10, 12:55
 Спортинг Лиссабон
-
-
Арсенал 
 
3-й тур, групповая стадия
25.10, 12:55
 Милан
-
-
Бетис 
 
3-й тур, групповая стадия
25.10, 12:55
 РБ Лейпциг
-
-
Селтик 
 
3-й тур, групповая стадия
25.10, 12:55
 Карабах Агдам
-
-
Ворскла 
 
3-й тур, групповая стадия
25.10, 12:55
 АЕК Ларнака
-
-
Лудогорец 
 
3-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 Челси
-
-
Види 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 Спартак
-
-
Вильярреал 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 Краснодар
-
-
Севилья 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 Яблонец
-
-
Динамо Киев 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 Мальме
-
-
Бешикташ 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
-
-
Лацио 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 Аполлон
-
-
Марсель 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 БАТЭ
-
-
ПАОК 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 15:00
 Сарпсборг 08
-
-
Генк 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Зенит
-
-
Славия Прага 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Карабах Агдам
-
-
Арсенал 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Милан
-
-
Олимпиакос 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Ред Булл Зальцбург
-
-
Селтик 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Русенборг
-
-
РБ Лейпциг 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Ворскла
-
-
Спортинг Лиссабон 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Байер
-
-
АЕК Ларнака 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Андерлехт
-
-
Динамо Загреб 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Фенербахче
-
-
Спартак Трнава 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Цюрих
-
-
Лудогорец 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Бордо
-
-
Копенгаген 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 12:55
 Бетис
-
-
Дюделанж 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
04.10, 10:50
 Астана
-
-
Ренн 
 
2-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Копенгаген
1
1
Зенит 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Арсенал
4
2
Ворскла 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Дюделанж
0
1
Милан 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Лудогорец
2
3
Байер 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 РБ Лейпциг
2
3
Ред Булл Зальцбург 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Динамо Загреб
4
1
Фенербахче 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Селтик
1
0
Русенборг 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
   Олимпиакос
0
0
Бетис 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Спартак Трнава
1
0
Андерлехт 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Славия Прага
1
0
Бордо 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 АЕК Ларнака
0
1
Цюрих   
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 ПАОК
0
1
Челси 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Рапид Вена
2
0
Спартак 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Динамо Киев
2
2
Астана 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Акхисар Беледиеспор
0
1
Краснодар 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Севилья
5
1
Стандард 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Вильярреал
2
2
Глазго Рейнджерс 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Лацио
2
1
Аполлон 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Марсель
1
2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт   
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Бешикташ
3
1
Сарпсборг 08 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Види
0
2
БАТЭ   
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Генк
2
0
Мальме 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
20.09.18
 Ренн
2
1
Яблонец 
   
1-й тур, групповая стадия
30.08.18
 Селтик
3
0
Судува 
   
раунд плей-офф
30.08.18
 Бордо
2
0
Гент 
   
раунд плей-офф
30.08.18
 Брондбю
2
4
Генк 
   
раунд плей-офф