Войти
00:14 18.01
Турнир Расписание Результаты Стадионы Команды Новости Прогнозы
Групповая стадия
  Группа A  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Видад Кас 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2
Лоби Старз 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3
Мемелоди Сандаунс 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4
АСЕК Мимозас 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0

  Группа B  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Хоройя 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2
Эсперанс Тунис 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3
Платинум 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4
Орландо Пайретс 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Группа C  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
ТП Мазембе 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2
КС Константина 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3
Клуб Африкэн 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4
Исмаили 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0

  Группа D  И В Н П З П +/- О
1
Симба 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2
Аль-Ахли 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3
АС Вита Клуб 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
4
Скикда 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0

1 раунд
Джимма 1 -
 2 Аль-Ахли
Хоройя 6 -
 5 Аль-Наср Ливия
Вайперс 0 -
 3 КС Константина
Симба 4 -
 3 Нкана
Иттихад Танжер 1 -
 2 Скикда
АСЕК Мимозас 2 -
 0 Стад Мальен
Жарааф 3 -
 3 Видад Касабланка
Африкан Старз 0 -
 1 Орландо Пайретс
Лоби Старз 3 -
 3 Гор Махиа
Банту 2 -
 5 АС Вита Клуб
Платинум 1 -
 1 Отохо Ойо
Котонспорт 2 -
 3 Исмаили
Мемелоди Сандаунс 4 -
 0 Аль-Ахли Бенгази
Зеско Юнайтед 1 -
 2 ТП Мазембе
Аль-Хиляль 2 -
 3 Клуб Африкэн
Предварительный этап
Африкан Старз 2 -
 1 Вулкан Клаб
Стад Мальен 5 -
 0 ЮСКАФ
Джимма 5 -
 3 АСАС
Котонспорт 4 -
 4 АСФ Диуласо
Зеско Юнайтед 5 -
 1 СОНИДЕП
Гамтел 0 -
 1 КС Константина
Аль-Хиляль Джуба 3 -
 9 Аль-Наср Ливия
Коруки 1 -
 1 Жарааф
Банту 2 -
 2 Тауншип Роллерз
Спортинг Ганьоа 0 -
 2 Скикда
Элект-Спорт 0 -
 1 Иттихад Танжер
ЖКУ 0 -
 6 Аль-Хиляль
Платинум 2 -
 1 КНаПС Спорт
Исмаили 3 -
 1 Месседжер Нгози
Нкана 3 -
 1 Сонго
Мбабане Свалл. 1 -
 8 Симба
Клуб Африкэн 3 -
 1 АПР
Мемелоди Сандаунс 7 -
 1 Лайонс Веджетерианс
Лоби Старз 2 -
 1 УМС де Лум
Отохо Ойо 4 -
 4 Примейру де Агошту
Биг Буллетс 1 -
 1 Гор Махиа
Мангаспорт 0 -
 1 АСЕК Мимозас
Аль-Ахли Бенгази 3 -
 2 Нуадибу
БУС 0 -
 2 Хоройя
Лайтстарз 2 -
 8 Орландо Пайретс
Вайперс 2 -
 2 Аль-Меррейх
       
    M. Kagere 5    
    J. Brockie 3    
    L. Kambole 3    
    C. Chama 3    
    J. Bocco 3 1  
    D. Kamilou 3 1  
    Марван Мохсен 2    
    A. Laffor 2    
    S. Onyango 2    
    J. Meza 2